424

Recently Sold Homes in 18102

Section Image
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    32 S Jefferson St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92% Above List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,193

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Spitzer Weichert Realtors - Allentown

    32 S Jefferson St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1009 N 13th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rothenberger BHGRE Valley Partners-Allentwn

    1009 N 13th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /13

    $234,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    530 N 5th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,303

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Witt Keller Williams Allentown

    530 N 5th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /12

    $199,999

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    384 W Gordon St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,183

    Last Listing Agent Ahmed Islam Axen Realty LLC

    384 W Gordon St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /31

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1322 W Linden St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Basel Ido I-Do Real Estate

    1322 W Linden St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /27

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    133 S 15th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,194

    Last Listing Agent Felix Figueroa Figueroa Real Estate

    133 S 15th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /24

    $229,900

    Sold May 20, 2025

    617 N 9th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,698

    Last Listing Agent Janice Benner RE/MAX Real Estate

    617 N 9th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    36 N Jefferson St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • Studio
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent James Reardon eXp Commercial

    36 N Jefferson St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /28

    $176,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    165 W Pine St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,356

    Last Listing Agent Ana Claudia Lastres Keller Williams Northampton

    165 W Pine St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /11

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    442 N 10th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anis Lahoud United RealEstate Strive212 LV

    442 N 10th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /27

    $216,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    634 N New St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,062

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Giannotti RE/MAX of Reading

    634 N New St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /28

    $198,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    319 N Church St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1874

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,346

    Last Listing Agent Henrique Matos IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    319 N Church St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /33

    $228,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    737 W Liberty St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,824

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Strohl Peak Properties PA

    737 W Liberty St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /44

    $239,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    615 N 12th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,344

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Stephens Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    615 N 12th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /44

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    407 N 8th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1877

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,861

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Mesch RE/MAX Real Estate-Allentown

    407 N 8th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /38

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    836 Elliger St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,926

    Last Listing Agent Manjit Kile BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley

    836 Elliger St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /35

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    717 W Whitehall St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,627

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Diaz Allentown City Realty

    717 W Whitehall St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /28

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    128 S West St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,909

    Last Listing Agent Larry Ginsburg BHHS Regency Real Estate

    128 S West St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /64

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    422 W Tilghman St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,229

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer de Jesus Steel City Realty

    422 W Tilghman St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /6

    $126,500

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1544 Warren St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,018

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Amelio Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    1544 Warren St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /23

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    442 N Penn St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,576

    Last Listing Agent Anne Geis RE/MAX Real Estate

    442 N Penn St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /14

    $136,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    643 N New St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,716

    Last Listing Agent Doug Frederick HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    643 N New St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /38

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    945 W Turner St Unit 947, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,664

    Last Listing Agent Creighton Faust RE/MAX Real Estate

    945 W Turner St Unit 947, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /7

    $230,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    616 N 12th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,459

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Yun HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    616 N 12th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /15

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    433 W Walnut St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,335

433 W Walnut St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /19

    $176,660

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1208 W Union St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,284

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Carrigan BHHS Regency Real Estate

    1208 W Union St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /50

    $324,600

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    127 S 16th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,836

127 S 16th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /46

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    528 N 6th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 11 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felix Figueroa Figueroa Real Estate

    528 N 6th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /30

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    739 N Hazel St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,570

    Last Listing Agent Mary Schaub IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    739 N Hazel St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /21

    $175,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1624 W Tilghman St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,452

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Nguyen CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    1624 W Tilghman St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /49

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1336 W Turner St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,541

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Welkie RE/MAX Real Estate

    1336 W Turner St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /13

    $216,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    526 W Cedar St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,115

    Last Listing Agent Elie Daher Keystone Prop Mngmnt&Maint LLC

    526 W Cedar St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /15

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    734 W Gordon St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lema Signature Lux Realty

    734 W Gordon St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /40

    $289,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    531 N 8th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,680

    Last Listing Agent Nick Spade Spade Property Management Inc.

    531 N 8th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /15

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    914 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,585

    Last Listing Agent Denise Francois HomeSnipe Real Estate, LLC

    914 N 4th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /10

    $78,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    721 W Cedar St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,548

    Last Listing Agent Yakaris Baez Ortiz I-Do Real Estate

    721 W Cedar St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /2

    $287,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    319 N 10th St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Ribardo Keller Williams Allentown

    319 N 10th St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /2

    $168,375

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    917 N College St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,174

    Last Listing Agent Christopher McKay Keller Williams Allentown

    917 N College St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /52

    $321,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    410 S West St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,662

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bischoff BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

    410 S West St, Allentown, PA 18102
  • /24

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1549 W Tilghman St, Allentown, PA 18102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,569

    Last Listing Agent Anis Atiyeh IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    1549 W Tilghman St, Allentown, PA 18102

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home