513

Recently Sold Homes in 18104

Section Image
  • /40

    $422,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1362 Caspian St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,534

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bartkus RE/MAX Real Estate

    1362 Caspian St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /47

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    917 N Broad St Unit 925, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,421

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Dubbs RE/MAX Real Estate

    917 N Broad St Unit 925, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /50

    $377,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    218 N 38th St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,263

    Last Listing Agent Christine Amelio Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    218 N 38th St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /31

    $273,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2203 W Washington St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Hutterer Keller Williams Northampton

    2203 W Washington St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /87

    $485,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    250 Redclover Ln, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,111

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Iannelli EXP Realty LLC

    250 Redclover Ln, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2637 Helen St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,037

    Last Listing Agent Denise Rogers Realty One Group Exclusive

    2637 Helen St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /26

    $432,100

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2219 W Gordon St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,393

    Last Listing Agent JD Lepeta Keller Williams Northampton

    2219 W Gordon St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /54

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1939 Whitehall Ave, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hite BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

    1939 Whitehall Ave, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /45

    $419,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1813 W Pennsylvania St Unit 1819, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,231

    Last Listing Agent Jared Erhart Home Team Real Estate

    1813 W Pennsylvania St Unit 1819, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /50

    $467,500

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3033 Parkway Blvd, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,848

    Last Listing Agent Tim Tepes BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon

    3033 Parkway Blvd, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /36

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    127 N 31st St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,202

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Wilson Howard Hanna The Frederick Group

    127 N 31st St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /34

    $684,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2178 Wehr Mill Rd, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,153

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Gardner Realty One Group Supreme

    2178 Wehr Mill Rd, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    518 S Glenwood St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,153

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    518 S Glenwood St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /36

    $362,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2037 Bert Ln, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,137

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Baker RE/MAX Unlimited Real Estate

    2037 Bert Ln, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /30

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5926 Holiday Dr, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,043

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Joseph Joseph Real Estate/Daniel

    5926 Holiday Dr, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /2

    $803,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    366 Indigo Way, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,720

    Last Listing Agent Christal Smith RE/MAX Supreme

    366 Indigo Way, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /21

    $299,999

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2215 Congress St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Russell JTR Real Estate

    2215 Congress St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /47

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2544 W Washington St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,628

    Last Listing Agent Joy Augustus RE/MAX Real Estate-Allentown

    2544 W Washington St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /12

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    732 N Marshall St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,259

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Huzela BHGRE Valley Partners-Allentwn

    732 N Marshall St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /4

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    622 N Arch St, Allentown, PA 18104

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dilg Corby Realty LLC

    622 N Arch St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /50

    $327,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    129 S Saint Cloud St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Franklin Mejia CENTURY 21 Keim Realtors

    129 S Saint Cloud St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /52

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    615 N 27th St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Ginsburg BHHS Regency Real Estate

    615 N 27th St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /14

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1931 W Cedar St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,828

    Last Listing Agent Woody Howell Real Estate of America

    1931 W Cedar St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /33

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3910 W Turner St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,306

    Last Listing Agent Malisa Kuehn Home Team Real Estate

    3910 W Turner St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /36

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1742 W Chew St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,659

    Last Listing Agent Justino Arroyo Journey Home Real Estate

    1742 W Chew St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /2

    $5,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1825 W Columbia St, Allentown, PA 18104

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80% Below List Price
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,671

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Cruel BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley

    1825 W Columbia St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /22

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2140 W Gordon St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,303

    Last Listing Agent Rennard Clayton Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    2140 W Gordon St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /43

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    610 N 41st St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,803

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Wright BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

    610 N 41st St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /32

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4085 Fritz Place, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,647

    Last Listing Agent David Coleman RE/MAX Real Estate

    4085 Fritz Place, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /44

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3221 Shankweiler Rd, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,883

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Dietrick BHHS Fox & Roach - Allentown

    3221 Shankweiler Rd, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /22

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    620 S Muhlenberg St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,447

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Werner Kurfiss Sotheby's International Realty

    620 S Muhlenberg St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /22

    $359,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1974 Orchard Ave, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,646

    Last Listing Agent Sami Lerit Keller Williams Allentown

    1974 Orchard Ave, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /33

    $369,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3319 Aberdeen Cir, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,338

    Last Listing Agent Chad Fritzinger Koehler Marvin Realty

    3319 Aberdeen Cir, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /36

    $461,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3516 Edinburgh Rd, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,016

    Last Listing Agent LaDonna Mayo Hawthorne Real Estate

    3516 Edinburgh Rd, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /2

    $605,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2856 Suncrest Dr, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,219

    Last Listing Agent Lily Kemler EXP Realty LLC

    2856 Suncrest Dr, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /56

    $320,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    219 N 17th St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,237

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Achberger EXP Realty LLC

    219 N 17th St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /62

    $450,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2135 W Columbia St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,212

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Chupella Home Team Real Estate

    2135 W Columbia St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /26

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1932 W Highland St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gino Zangari IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley

    1932 W Highland St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /46

    $296,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    406 S 17th St, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,780

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gasper Iron Valley Real Estate of Lehigh Valley

    406 S 17th St, Allentown, PA 18104
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    425 Beverly Dr, Allentown, PA 18104

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,932

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Budd Keller Williams Northampton

    425 Beverly Dr, Allentown, PA 18104

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home