13,759

Properties in ZIP Code 44601

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $156,130 Not Listed For Sale

      808 E College St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      808 E College St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Armour RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $112,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Willow Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1125 Willow Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /35

      Est $137,857 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 S Freedom Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1444 S Freedom Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Mayle RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $139,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Parkway Blvd, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1732 Parkway Blvd, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,450
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna VanDyke Kiko

    • /23

      Est $80,373 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 S Linden Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1225 S Linden Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,031
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Walker EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $106,441 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 S Morgan Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1423 S Morgan Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Kuhn Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /42

      Est $145,421 Not Listed For Sale

      894 Wright Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      894 Wright Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Armour RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $181,450 Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Watson Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2041 Watson Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Armour RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $71,667 Not Listed For Sale

      15 S Haines Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      15 S Haines Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bosley Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /33

      Est $187,533 Not Listed For Sale

      743 N Park Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      743 N Park Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Storm Ross Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /29

      Est $102,486 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Walnut Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1817
      731 Walnut Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Tasker Real of Ohio

    • /31

      Est $241,449 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Eastern Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2406 Eastern Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /19

      Est $199,958 Not Listed For Sale

      560 E Milton St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      560 E Milton St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Ketler Cutler Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $135,911 Not Listed For Sale

      899 Roseland Rd, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      899 Roseland Rd, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Bake Cedar One Realty

    • /39

      Est $89,444 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 S Linden Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1451 S Linden Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /18

      Est $152,912 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 S Rockhill Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1055 S Rockhill Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ashcraft RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $79,144 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 S Morgan Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1424 S Morgan Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mareno Hayes Realty

    • /11

      Est $107,535 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Parkway Blvd, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      305 Parkway Blvd, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,312
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Combs Inactive Agent

    • /10

      Est $107,953 Not Listed For Sale

      748 Walnut Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      748 Walnut Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Grimes Tarter Realty

    • /45

      Est $144,893 Not Listed For Sale

      1537 S Linden Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1537 S Linden Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Marino Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /20

      Est $77,492 Not Listed For Sale

      646 S Freedom Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      646 S Freedom Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvester Racchi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /22

      Est $117,014 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Selby St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      276 Selby St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ashcraft RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $67,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 S Liberty Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1034 S Liberty Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Oct 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jo Schumacher TG Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $107,000 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Milner St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      740 Milner St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Franklin Schnabel Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /21

      Est $120,596 Not Listed For Sale

      750 S Morgan Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      750 S Morgan Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zinaida Ciobanu DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $237,662 Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Ridgewood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2815 Ridgewood Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Glenn Tarter Realty

    • /20

      Est $100,302 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Bailey Ct, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      219 Bailey Ct, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,500
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Bramer BHHS Northwood

    • /25

      Est $144,699 Not Listed For Sale

      1129 Walnut Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1129 Walnut Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,400
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Shepherd Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /40

      Est $122,653 Not Listed For Sale

      835 W College Rd, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      835 W College Rd, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /26

      Est $133,581 Not Listed For Sale

      663 Wright Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      663 Wright Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Harris RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $147,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Parkside Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1011 Parkside Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /24

      Est $97,929 Not Listed For Sale

      701 S Linden Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      701 S Linden Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Ryan Tarter Realty

    • /19

      Est $228,468 Not Listed For Sale

      1186 Stark Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1186 Stark Dr, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Tasker Real of Ohio

    • /22

      Est $183,135 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Parkway Blvd, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2305 Parkway Blvd, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /37

      Est $56,148 Not Listed For Sale

      327 W Columbia St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 43 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      327 W Columbia St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Burroughs H & R Burroughs Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $178,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Roseland Rd, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1062 Roseland Rd, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Royer Kiko

    • /30

      Est $170,217 Not Listed For Sale

      430 W High St, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      430 W High St, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /31

      Est $151,120 Not Listed For Sale

      2460 Watson Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2460 Watson Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Massolini Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $148,815 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Clark Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2122 Clark Ave, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /28

      Est $179,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1469 Lilly Ln, Alliance, OH 44601

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1469 Lilly Ln, Alliance, OH 44601

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Scibetta Hayes Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home