9,167

Properties in ZIP Code 15101

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $232,160 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Sheffield Ct, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      102 Sheffield Ct, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Trumble COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $447,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1295 Heather Heights Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1295 Heather Heights Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Lotzmann WPML Inactive User File

    • /50

      Est $445,097 Not Listed For Sale

      9652 Shirley Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9652 Shirley Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Watterson KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /35

      Est $403,173 Not Listed For Sale

      9659 Shirley Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9659 Shirley Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Wilhelm PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /30

      Est $411,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1757 Emery Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1757 Emery Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Hook RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $438,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1277 Ridgewood Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1277 Ridgewood Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zita Billmann COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /30

      Est $420,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Covington Place, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1055 Covington Place, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vic Ilnicki WPML Inactive User File

    • /39

      Est $420,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1571 Montgomery Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1571 Montgomery Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,700
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave McSwigan COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $439,008 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Montgomery Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1526 Montgomery Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /30

      Est $466,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Montgomery Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1446 Montgomery Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Snider ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    • /36

      Est $515,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Montgomery Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1424 Montgomery Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frankie Jo Kunselman HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $446,876 Not Listed For Sale

      9689 Old Kummer Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9689 Old Kummer Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jackson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /38

      Est $367,893 Not Listed For Sale

      9808 Three Degree Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9808 Three Degree Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Meyer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /39

      Est $317,436 Not Listed For Sale

      9812 Three Degree Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9812 Three Degree Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Stehnach RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $307,004 Not Listed For Sale

      9804 Three Degree Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9804 Three Degree Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Lange COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $475,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Montgomery Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1485 Montgomery Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Scichilone Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $392,816 Not Listed For Sale

      9540 Parkedge Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      9540 Parkedge Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Stillwagon PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /36

      Est $539,772 Not Listed For Sale

      9569 Parkedge Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9569 Parkedge Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriene Eggert COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /42

      Est $485,190 Not Listed For Sale

      9684 Canterbury Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9684 Canterbury Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,250
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Wotherspoon BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /28

      Est $545,080 Not Listed For Sale

      9666 Canterbury Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9666 Canterbury Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Skapinac RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $789,559 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Henrich Farm Ln, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3240 Henrich Farm Ln, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,007
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Baker ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    • /50

      Est $832,865 Not Listed For Sale

      4282 Green Glade Ct, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4282 Green Glade Ct, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,868
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Hofmann HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /17

      Est $601,939 Not Listed For Sale

      4239 Lampl Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4239 Lampl Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda DiBucci PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /20

      Est $265,175 Not Listed For Sale

      3385 Wagner Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3385 Wagner Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Echtler BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $194,325 Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Harts Run Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2901 Harts Run Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tihey CROWN HOMES REAL ESTATE

    • /40

      Est $894,389 Not Listed For Sale

      3098 Fairfield Ct, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3098 Fairfield Ct, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Phillips PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /35

      Est $664,046 Not Listed For Sale

      4233 Yarmouth Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4233 Yarmouth Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Guastella ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    • /40

      Est $663,026 Not Listed For Sale

      4269 Old New England Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4269 Old New England Rd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,007
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Schmidt ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    • /50

      Est $863,512 Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Henrich Farm Ln, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3115 Henrich Farm Ln, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Pellegrini BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /44

      Est $885,118 Not Listed For Sale

      3156 Henrich Farm Ln, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3156 Henrich Farm Ln, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $851,625
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rick COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /32

      Est $836,992 Not Listed For Sale

      3162 Henrich Farm Ln, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3162 Henrich Farm Ln, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

• /25

      Est $850,995 Not Listed For Sale

      3091 Henrich Farm Ln, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3091 Henrich Farm Ln, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

• /38

      Est $785,935 Not Listed For Sale

      3090 Henrich Farm Ln, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3090 Henrich Farm Ln, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leann Monz EXP REALTY LLC

    • /50

      Est $957,778 Not Listed For Sale

      3143 Scenic Ct, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3143 Scenic Ct, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Lusk Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $1,008,861 Not Listed For Sale

      3137 Scenic Ct, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3137 Scenic Ct, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

• /47

      Est $991,015 Not Listed For Sale

      4324 Glades Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4324 Glades Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mattioli HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /35

      Est $337,321 Not Listed For Sale

      4337 Kenson Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4337 Kenson Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Pronto REALTY CONNECT

    • /49

      Est $561,025 Not Listed For Sale

      2884 Tremonte Ln, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2884 Tremonte Ln, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $467,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Miller Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2660 Miller Dr, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Gorse COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /29

      Est $342,258 Not Listed For Sale

      4278 Mount Royal Blvd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4278 Mount Royal Blvd, Allison Park, PA 15101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Champagne WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home