4,959

Properties in ZIP Code 72921

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $158,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Cromer Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      504 Cromer Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pat Satterfield Pat Satterfield Realtors

    • /29

      Est $210,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Harrell St, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      906 Harrell St, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sara Peters Jim White Realty

    • /13

      Est $125,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Mulberry St, Alma, AR 72921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      423 Mulberry St, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 352% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,777
      • Dec 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Gae Von Hoover Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /10

      Est $110,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 London St, Alma, AR 72921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      436 London St, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 401% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,050
      • Apr 11, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schmidt Weichert, REALTORS® - The Griffin Company

    • /20

      Est $163,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 London St, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      322 London St, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 392 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,900
      • Jul 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Blake Rogers Jim White Realty

    • /12

      Est $103,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Henry St, Alma, AR 72921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1028 Henry St, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sara Peters Jim White Realty

    • /18

      Est $211,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Rudy Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      111 Rudy Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 901 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Dec 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pat Satterfield Pat Satterfield Realtors

    • /12

      Est $207,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Rudy Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      117 Rudy Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 1,479 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pat Satterfield Pat Satterfield Realtors

    • /19

      Est $176,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Rudy Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      125 Rudy Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,500
      • Oct 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Fortier Sagely & Edwards Realtors

    • /25

      Est $495,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Osprey Cir, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3215 Osprey Cir, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jul 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jo Beck Warnock Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $434,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Eagle Crest Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1120 Eagle Crest Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sue Shields Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /25

      Est $456,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Eagle Crest Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1505 Eagle Crest Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Schneider Pat Satterfield REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $533,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Eagle Crest Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1021 Eagle Crest Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pat Satterfield Pat Satterfield Realtors

    • /30

      Est $411,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Aerie Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3022 Aerie Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Justina Johnson The Heritage Group Real Estate - Barling

    • /21

      Est $387,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Eagle Crest Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      830 Eagle Crest Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Pat Satterfield Pat Satterfield Realtors

    • /30

      Est $434,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      3403 Golf Course Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3403 Golf Course Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Apr 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pickle Bradford & Udouj Realtors

    • /44

      Est $481,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Golf Course Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3911 Golf Course Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Oden River City Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $384,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Tpc Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3603 Tpc Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Longmate Pat Satterfield REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $394,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      3829 Tpc Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3829 Tpc Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 15, 2020

• /29

      Est $381,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Golf Course Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3320 Golf Course Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Apr 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Linda Black Chuck Fawcett Realty FSM

    • /18

      Est $349,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      3126 Golf Course Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3126 Golf Course Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amy Farquhar Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /23

      Est $379,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Eagle Crest Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      914 Eagle Crest Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jo Beck Warnock Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $368,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Green Way, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3202 Green Way, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,900
      • Aug 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Blake Rogers Jim White Realty

    • /16

      Est $404,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Green Way, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3302 Green Way, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gaylene Calhoun Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 Green Way, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3308 Green Way, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Richard Longmate Pat Satterfield Realtors

    • /43

      Est $542,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 Green Way, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3402 Green Way, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Smart Agents Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /26

      Est $311,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      3321 Green Way, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3321 Green Way, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 14, 2020

• /25

      Est $396,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Fairway Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3204 Fairway Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Pat Satterfield Pat Satterfield Realtors

    • /27

      Est $322,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Fairway Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3211 Fairway Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura McLean Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /18

      Est $306,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Fairway Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3205 Fairway Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Glenda Edwards River City Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $158,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Oak Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      322 Oak Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,459
      • Jun 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Sue Landry RealHome Services & Solutions, Inc. dba Owners.com

    • /17

      Est $188,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Country Lane Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      121 Country Lane Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Mar 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pat Satterfield Pat Satterfield REALTORS

    • /13

      Est $175,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 Oak Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      503 Oak Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jun 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Wilson Auction Realty Group

    • /13

      Est $163,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Oak Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      415 Oak Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Traci Tabakian Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /11

      Est $146,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Oak Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      319 Oak Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Holloway Realty Group Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /8

      Est $183,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      427 Country Lane Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      427 Country Lane Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Team Kevin Clifton Real Estate, INC.

    • /16

      Est $175,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Country Lane Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      429 Country Lane Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wilma Griffith Chuck Fawcett Realty Greenwood branch

    • /8

      Est $183,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 Country Lane Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      428 Country Lane Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 319 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Chris Griffin Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /18

      Est $185,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Country Lane Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      420 Country Lane Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Blake Rogers Jim White Realty

    • /14

      Est $145,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Country Lane Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      410 Country Lane Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Fortier Sagely & Edwards Realtors

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home