4,959

Properties in ZIP Code 72921

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $107,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Locust St, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      204 Locust St, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacki O'Reilly Epique Realty Arkansas

    • /13

      Est $62,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 E Walnut St, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      216 E Walnut St, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,200
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zack and Shawn Looper Team Looper Auction & Realty II, LLC

    • /44

      Est $236,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      7923 Mountainview Way, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      7923 Mountainview Way, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Inge The Heritage Group Real Estate - Barling

    • /48

      Est $301,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Vista Ridge Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1023 Vista Ridge Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pendergraft Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /50

      Est $407,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Riverview Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1025 Riverview Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pendergraft Realty Group Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /50

      Est $373,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Highway 64 E, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2906 Highway 64 E, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

• /38

      Est $200,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Sunny Slope Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1041 Sunny Slope Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /43

      Est $195,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Bushtown Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1622 Bushtown Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike and Mika Realty Group Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /22

      Est $253,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      1636 Bushtown Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1636 Bushtown Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Gilvin Fathom Realty

    • /6

      Est $94,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7801 N Highway 71, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7801 N Highway 71, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,200
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /49

      Est $295,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      6306 Georgia Ridge Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6306 Georgia Ridge Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Beck Warnock Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $146,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 Canterbury Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      736 Canterbury Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Rogers Jim White Realty

    • /50

      Est $417,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      3906 Robinhaven Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3906 Robinhaven Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura McLean Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /9

      Est $167,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Old Rudy Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1737 Old Rudy Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denton Branson Strategic Realty

    • /46

      Est $264,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      3022 Collum Ln W, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3022 Collum Ln W, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Schneider Pat Satterfield Realtors

    • /54

      Est $376,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Kelly Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      809 Kelly Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clint Avaritt Ascend Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $232,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Pecan Grove Place, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3515 Pecan Grove Place, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan McGinnis Smith and Associates Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Old Rudy Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2109 Old Rudy Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $36/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Shoppach O'Neal Real Estate- Fort Smith

    • /40

      Est $194,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Twin Lakes Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1136 Twin Lakes Dr, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Crouch Fathom Realty

    • /17

      Est $274,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      4426 Highway 64 E, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4426 Highway 64 E, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terra Munoz Bradford & Udouj Realtors

    • /5

      Est $260,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Edwards Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1438 Edwards Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Harvel Team Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /50

      Est $459,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      3700 N Mountain Grove Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3700 N Mountain Grove Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chaney Brewer Jim White Realty

    • /31

      Est $199,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 N Mountain Grove Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      632 N Mountain Grove Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Girvin Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /12

      Est $156,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Highway 71 N, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2504 Highway 71 N, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $320,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Fine Way, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      605 Fine Way, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /50

      Est $364,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Fine Way, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      404 Fine Way, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty Beasley Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /12

      Est $177,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      3344 Freedom Valley Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3344 Freedom Valley Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivy Ann Lewis Ascend Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $498,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Edwards Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1914 Edwards Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Telitha Fleck O'Neal Real Estate- Fort Smith

    • /9

      Est $53,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Ridge Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      2615 Ridge Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Wright Arkansas Valley Real Estate-Booneville

    • /2

      Est $647,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Baugh Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4500 Baugh Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 24, 2024

    • /49

      Est $339,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      637 Chapen Way, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      637 Chapen Way, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,250
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Faucette Keller Williams Platinum Realty

    • /48

      Est $347,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Fine Way, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1111 Fine Way, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Goodlin Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /50

      Est $369,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Bayou Terrace, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4532 Bayou Terrace, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Marks Weichert, REALTORS® - The Griffin Company

    • /50

      Est $321,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      6314 Hidden Oaks Place, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6314 Hidden Oaks Place, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Polina Votaw Weichert, REALTORS® - The Griffin Company

    • /25

      Est $341,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Hidden Oaks Place, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6501 Hidden Oaks Place, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Barton Leadership Legacy Realty

    • /35

      Est $281,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      6907 Old Graphic Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6907 Old Graphic Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Stadler Warnock Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Est $379,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      3418 Robinswood Place, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3418 Robinswood Place, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danita McEntire Inactive Agents Ft. Smith

    • /50

      Est $245,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Dow Jones Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1523 Dow Jones Rd, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Satterfield Pat Satterfield REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $179,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      8015 N Highway 71, Alma, AR 72921

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8015 N Highway 71, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Courtney Wild Oak Real Estate & Development

    • /15

      Est $196,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      2722 Melody Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2722 Melody Ln, Alma, AR 72921

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,450
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Nordin Weichert, REALTORS® - The Griffin Company

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home