121

Homes for Sale in 80420

Section Image
  • /6

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 3.17 Acres
    • $31,230 per Acre

    30 Serenity Ct, Fair Play, CO 80440

    Beautiful and unique lot in the Valley of the Sun neighborhood! This vacant land features a large pond/meadow that holds water during spring snowmelt time, surrounded by mature Aspen trees, a variety of evergreen trees, and frontage to both Serenity Ct and Secluded Ct. Power available from Xcel. No well or septic currently. No natural gas available in this specific area of the neighborhood, so

    Joey Bell Joey Bell-Realty

    30 Serenity Ct, Fair Play, CO 80440

Showing Results 121 - 121, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home