4,355

Properties in ZIP Code 48801

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $131,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2362 N Alger Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2362 N Alger Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Beard AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    • /24

      Est $180,654 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 N Ely Hwy, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      2421 N Ely Hwy, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Burr Coldwell Banker Schmidt - Boyne City

    • /59

      Est $299,038 Not Listed For Sale

      4303 W Harrison Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4303 W Harrison Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marci Browne AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    • /15

      Est $224,060 Not Listed For Sale

      4081 W Harrison Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4081 W Harrison Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Reich RE/MAX REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS DEWITT

    • /25

      Est $224,159 Not Listed For Sale

      3465 N Jerome Rd Unit N, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      3465 N Jerome Rd Unit N, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Smoker CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /30

      Est $237,574 Not Listed For Sale

      3942 N Begole Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3942 N Begole Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Sumerix CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /48

      Est $200,808 Not Listed For Sale

      4449 N State Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4449 N State Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marci Browne AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    • /42

      Est $299,202 Not Listed For Sale

      4298 N Jerome Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4298 N Jerome Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reidt FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE - MT. PLEASANT

    • /16

      Est $229,836 Not Listed For Sale

      4703 N State Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4703 N State Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gaylon Koutz FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE - MT. PLEASANT

    • /25

      Est $246,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1757 W Van Buren Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1757 W Van Buren Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Nahikian Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /49

      Est $288,850 Not Listed For Sale

      4652 N Winans Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4652 N Winans Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Micah Kemler 43 NORTH REALTY

    • /61

      Est $563,714 Not Listed For Sale

      4153 Sanctuary Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4153 Sanctuary Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marci Browne AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    • /40

      Est $234,086 Not Listed For Sale

      4433 Riverview Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4433 Riverview Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /27

      Est $73,239 Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Alma Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3211 Alma Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,900
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /15

      Est $151,762 Not Listed For Sale

      494 E Warwick Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      494 E Warwick Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /14

      Est $52,336 Not Listed For Sale

      3261 Pipes Cir, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3261 Pipes Cir, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /29

      Est $370,689 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 E Harrison Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1055 E Harrison Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 N Ely Hwy, Alma, MI 48801

      3000 N Ely Hwy, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,500
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marci Browne AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    • /15

      Est $53,969 Not Listed For Sale

      3378 Alma Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3378 Alma Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /5

      Est $377,463 Not Listed For Sale

      616 E Tyler Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      616 E Tyler Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marci Browne AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    • /30

      Est $164,615 Not Listed For Sale

      789 E Harrison Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      789 E Harrison Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly McDonald Clare-Gladwin Board of REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $189,907 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Woodworth Avenue 312 1 2 Woodowrth, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      312 Woodworth Avenue 312 1 2 Woodowrth, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Sumerix CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 N Ely Hwy, Alma, MI 48801

      2325 N Ely Hwy, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Delky Baez RE/MAX Michigan

    • /77

      Est $427,478 Not Listed For Sale

      5625 W Monroe Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5625 W Monroe Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Reeves AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    • /31

      Est $81,741 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Kilt Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3310 Kilt Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /5

      Est $88,772 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Elizabeth St Unit 22009637, Alma, MI 48801

      0 Elizabeth St Unit 22009637, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lott Legacy Real Estate

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Elizabeth St Unit 1897854, Alma, MI 48801

      0 Elizabeth St Unit 1897854, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lott Lott Realty

    • /43

      Est $498,239 Not Listed For Sale

      4399 Arcada Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4399 Arcada Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Sumerix CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /3

      Est $170,222 Not Listed For Sale

      417 W Center St, Alma, MI 48801

      • Studio
      417 W Center St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kemp Colonial House Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $311,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1014 E Van Buren Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1014 E Van Buren Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 11, 2022

• /17

      Est $68,267 Not Listed For Sale

      3385 Alma Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3385 Alma Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /25

      Est $59,420 Not Listed For Sale

      3441 Alma Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3441 Alma Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Massaway RESULTS REALTY

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2390 N Alger Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2390 N Alger Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Beard AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    • /26

      Est $280,408 Not Listed For Sale

      315 W Van Buren Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      315 W Van Buren Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Beard AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    • 4996 N Alger Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Est $217,375 Not Listed For Sale

      4996 N Alger Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4996 N Alger Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,440
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Herbert Saenz Modern Realty

    • 4996 N Alger Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Est $217,375 Not Listed For Sale

      4996 N Alger Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4996 N Alger Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,440
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Herbert Saenz Modern Realty

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      V/L N Rich Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      V/L N Rich Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Sumerix CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /58

      Est $350,646 Not Listed For Sale

      5454 Willow Bend, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5454 Willow Bend, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gager CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    • /63

      Est $251,617 Not Listed For Sale

      5691 N Rich Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      5691 N Rich Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Volchoff Century 21 Trophy Class

    • /36

      Est $289,552 Not Listed For Sale

      5353 Willow Bend Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5353 Willow Bend Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Estella Boak RE/MAX Michigan

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home