4,534

Alma, MI Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $127,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Rosedale St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1213 Rosedale St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Kemler 43 NORTH REALTY

  • /36

    $265,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8104 N Grafton Rd, Alma, MI 48801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,868

    Last Listing Agent Susan Smoker CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    8104 N Grafton Rd, Alma, MI 48801
    • 116 Elmwood Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Est $174,440 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Elmwood Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      116 Elmwood Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Clay The Brand Real Estate

  • /30

    $115,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    422 Walnut St, Alma, MI 48801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,125

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Reeves AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    422 Walnut St, Alma, MI 48801
    • /42

      Est $127,120 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Elmwood Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      212 Elmwood Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Stupica FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE - MT. PLEASANT

  • /46

    $270,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    210 Westview Dr, Alma, MI 48801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,683

    Last Listing Agent Malcolm Frisbie 43 NORTH REALTY

    210 Westview Dr, Alma, MI 48801
    • /28

      Est $123,703 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Linwood Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      129 Linwood Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Kemler 43 NORTH REALTY

  • /32

    $170,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1046 W Center St, Alma, MI 48801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,890

    Last Listing Agent Laura Compton LHC REALTY, LLC

    1046 W Center St, Alma, MI 48801
    • /20

      Est $142,288 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Eastward St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1519 Eastward St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Welling 43 NORTH REALTY

  • /23

    $134,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    625 Slater St, Alma, MI 48801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,201

    Last Listing Agent Julie Rush Keller Williams of NM Signature Group

    625 Slater St, Alma, MI 48801
    • /52

      Est $158,232 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Republic Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      109 Republic Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Kemler 43 NORTH REALTY

  • /48

    $243,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    253 S Grover Ave, Alma, MI 48801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,535

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    253 S Grover Ave, Alma, MI 48801
    • /15

      Est $166,223 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Republic Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      117 Republic Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Theisen FIRST CHOICE REALTY

  • /2

    $179,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    130 W Marshall St, Alma, MI 48801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF

    Current Estimated Value $183,488

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    130 W Marshall St, Alma, MI 48801
    • /31

      Est $179,756 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Williamette Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      114 Williamette Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Massaway RESULTS REALTY

  • /28

    $205,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    421 E Hillcrest St, Alma, MI 48801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,028

    Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    421 E Hillcrest St, Alma, MI 48801
    • /27

      Est $135,863 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Williamette Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      116 Williamette Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

  • /45

    $275,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    145 W Van Buren Rd, Alma, MI 48801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,830

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Ervin CENTURY 21 SIGNATURE - Mt. Pleasant

    145 W Van Buren Rd, Alma, MI 48801
    • /18

      Est $137,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Bostwick St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1020 Bostwick St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Kemler 43 NORTH REALTY

  • /88

    $485,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    201 Orchard St, Alma, MI 48801

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,525

    Last Listing Agent Konner Vedrode 43 NORTH REALTY

    201 Orchard St, Alma, MI 48801
    • /6

      Est $121,501 Not Listed For Sale

      206 N Grover Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      206 N Grover Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beard 43 NORTH REALTY

  • /7

    $5,500 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    228.5 E Center St, Alma, MI 48801

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $22,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charliene Bryant 43 NORTH REALTY

    228.5 E Center St, Alma, MI 48801
    • /61

      Est $151,193 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Pleasant Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      311 Pleasant Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marci Browne AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

  • /18

    $192,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    324 E Hillcrest St, Alma, MI 48801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,009

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Updegraff PRAEDIUM REALTY ROBIN STRESSMAN & ASSOCIATES

    324 E Hillcrest St, Alma, MI 48801
    • /18

      Est $93,829 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Pleasant Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      313 Pleasant Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Massaway RESULTS REALTY

  • /36

    $65,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7370 Queens Ct, Alma, MI 48801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,216

    Last Listing Agent penny brecht 43 NORTH REALTY

    7370 Queens Ct, Alma, MI 48801
    • /19

      Est $410,100 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Ruby Ct, Alma, MI 48801

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      298 Ruby Ct, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,627
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder Impact Real Estate

  • /25

    $155,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    404 W Center St, Alma, MI 48801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,681

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    404 W Center St, Alma, MI 48801
    • /19

      Est $325,924 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Crystal Ct, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      234 Crystal Ct, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,595
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder Impact Real Estate

  • /8

    $40,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    TBD N Begole Rd, Alma, MI 48801

    • Land
    • 3.45 Acres
    • $11,594 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    TBD N Begole Rd, Alma, MI 48801
    • /39

      Est $342,409 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Crystal Ct, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      224 Crystal Ct, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Sumerix CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

  • /2

    $141,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    229 Rockingham Ave, Alma, MI 48801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,384

    Last Listing Agent Patti Warnke Patti Warnke Real Estate Group

    229 Rockingham Ave, Alma, MI 48801
    • /6

      Est $340,687 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Crystal Ct, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      193 Crystal Ct, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1,857 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,799
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder Impact Real Estate

  • /7

    $10,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    197 Gemstone Dr, Alma, MI 48801

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $45,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 774 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,868

    Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    197 Gemstone Dr, Alma, MI 48801
    • /24

      Est $313,725 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Gemstone Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      254 Gemstone Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,900
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder Impact Real Estate

  • /37

    $249,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    706 S Lincoln Ave, Alma, MI 48801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,664

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Sumerix CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    706 S Lincoln Ave, Alma, MI 48801
    • /34

      Est $313,665 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Jade Ct, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      185 Jade Ct, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Dudley CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

  • /12

    $106,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    117 Holiday St, Alma, MI 48801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,183

    Last Listing Agent Bob Fall CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    117 Holiday St, Alma, MI 48801
    • /2

      Est $375,713 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Gemstone Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • Studio
      257 Gemstone Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,478% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $10,500

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

  • /33

    $70,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    724 Bridge Ave, Alma, MI 48801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,581

724 Bridge Ave, Alma, MI 48801

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home