1,284

Recently Sold Homes in 30022

Section Image Section Image
  • 3275 Lord N Lady Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3275 Lord N Lady Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $988,088

    Last Listing Agent Joe Rummell Keller Williams North Atlanta

    3275 Lord N Lady Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 10195 Brier Mill Ct, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10195 Brier Mill Ct, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,024

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Assad Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    10195 Brier Mill Ct, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • /14

    $605,880

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    446 Argosy Cir, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Empire Homes Argosy

    446 Argosy Cir, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 9865 Buice Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $1,390,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9865 Buice Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,435,423

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Lowery Redfin Corporation

    9865 Buice Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 300 High Bridge Chase, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $1,225,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    300 High Bridge Chase, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,207

    Last Listing Agent Erin Young BHHS Georgia Properties

    300 High Bridge Chase, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 11140 Brookhollow Trail, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    11140 Brookhollow Trail, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,593

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Riley Dorsey Alston Realtors

    11140 Brookhollow Trail, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 1000 Gunter Ct, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1000 Gunter Ct, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,378

    Last Listing Agent Ollie Rindos BHHS Georgia Properties

    1000 Gunter Ct, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 320 Welwyn Walk, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    320 Welwyn Walk, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,827

    Last Listing Agent Robin Martin Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    320 Welwyn Walk, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 4934 Wyeth Way, Johns Creek, GA 30022

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4934 Wyeth Way, Johns Creek, GA 30022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,042

    Last Listing Agent Irina Averyanov Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    4934 Wyeth Way, Johns Creek, GA 30022
  • 6365 Murets Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $600,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    6365 Murets Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,374

    Last Listing Agent Sabine Goelles Powell Property Group, Inc.

    6365 Murets Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 8103 Lawnview, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $2,710,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8103 Lawnview, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 7,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,726,179

    Last Listing Agent April Rener Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    8103 Lawnview, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 3965 Brookline Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $1,175,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3965 Brookline Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,071

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hamilton Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    3965 Brookline Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 5395 Lacosta Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $1,720,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5395 Lacosta Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 7 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,720,468

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Moellersen Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    5395 Lacosta Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 338 Olmstead Way Unit 35, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $662,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    338 Olmstead Way Unit 35, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bogie Gheorghiu The Providence Group Realty, LLC.

    338 Olmstead Way Unit 35, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 210 Hampstead Ct Unit IV, Duluth, GA 30097

    $878,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    210 Hampstead Ct Unit IV, Duluth, GA 30097

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,534

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Overton RE/MAX Center

    210 Hampstead Ct Unit IV, Duluth, GA 30097
  • 315 Parsons Branch, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    315 Parsons Branch, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,189

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Freudenberg Realco Brokers, Inc.

    315 Parsons Branch, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 3005 Morningside Park Ct, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $324,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3005 Morningside Park Ct, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,427

    Last Listing Agent Xuan Zheng Real Broker, LLC

    3005 Morningside Park Ct, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 710 Country Manor Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $383,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    710 Country Manor Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,849

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Kypreos GK Properties LLC

    710 Country Manor Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • /28

    $699,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    202 Pinecone Place, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Empire Homes Pinecone

    202 Pinecone Place, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 5050 Byers Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $620,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5050 Byers Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,926

    Last Listing Agent Teri Ehrlich Keller Williams Realty

    5050 Byers Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 320 Rossiter Ridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $880,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    320 Rossiter Ridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,480

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Morris Hughes Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    320 Rossiter Ridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 3741 Cape York Trace, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $1,140,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3741 Cape York Trace, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,892

    Last Listing Agent Sally Kim The Promise Realty Group

    3741 Cape York Trace, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 1017 Cherbury Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $1,370,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1017 Cherbury Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,390,920

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kriethe HOME Luxury Real Estate

    1017 Cherbury Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 535 Water Shadow Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    535 Water Shadow Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,881

    Last Listing Agent Robin Martin Robin Martin & Associates

    535 Water Shadow Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 5135 Cameron Forest Pkwy, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $800,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5135 Cameron Forest Pkwy, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,381

    Last Listing Agent Adam Mincey Keller Williams Realty

    5135 Cameron Forest Pkwy, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 3775 Banyon Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $865,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3775 Banyon Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,517

    Last Listing Agent Christian Ross Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    3775 Banyon Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 115 Devonshire Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    115 Devonshire Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,715

    Last Listing Agent Hyoji Kim Turnkey Global Realty

    115 Devonshire Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 9030 Brockham Way Unit 1, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $622,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9030 Brockham Way Unit 1, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,364

    Last Listing Agent Dan McAuliffe Atlanta Communities

    9030 Brockham Way Unit 1, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 135 Shaker Hollow, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $530,300

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    135 Shaker Hollow, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,923

    Last Listing Agent Deena Filstrup Atlanta Communities

    135 Shaker Hollow, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 110 Keswick Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $1,332,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    110 Keswick Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,318,454

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Hyams Keller Williams Community Partners

    110 Keswick Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • /51

    $776,295

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    201 Downing Dr Unit 76, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    201 Downing Dr Unit 76, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 9165 Nesbit Ferry Rd Unit 39, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9165 Nesbit Ferry Rd Unit 39, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Jones Engel & Völkers Atlanta

    9165 Nesbit Ferry Rd Unit 39, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 3480 Stillridge Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $580,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3480 Stillridge Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,617

    Last Listing Agent Chris Van Olphen Keller Williams Community Partners

    3480 Stillridge Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 15104 Harvest Ridge Ln Unit 15, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    15104 Harvest Ridge Ln Unit 15, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,841

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Cueny Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    15104 Harvest Ridge Ln Unit 15, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 870 Longstone Landing, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $1,300,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    870 Longstone Landing, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,314,057

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Apteker HomeSmart

    870 Longstone Landing, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 8605 Colony Club Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $530,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8605 Colony Club Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,893

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Elmore Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    8605 Colony Club Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 22107 Harvest Ridge Ln Unit 22, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $459,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    22107 Harvest Ridge Ln Unit 22, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,206

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Leonard Mayer Keller Williams Realty Peachtree Rd.

    22107 Harvest Ridge Ln Unit 22, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • 9245 Brumbelow Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022

    $1,640,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    9245 Brumbelow Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,451,920

    Last Listing Agent Robin Martin Robin Martin & Associates

    9245 Brumbelow Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022
  • 2626 Wander Trail, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2626 Wander Trail, Alpharetta, GA 30022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,816

    Last Listing Agent Leah Wheeler Riess Keller Williams Community Partners

    2626 Wander Trail, Alpharetta, GA 30022
  • /87

    $710,680

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1003 Crown Oak St Unit 43, Johns Creek, GA 30022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    The Providence Group Ward's Crossing

    1003 Crown Oak St Unit 43, Johns Creek, GA 30022

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home