$530,000
175 Kenosha Pass Rd, South Fork, CO 81154
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,274 Sq Ft
- Built 2020
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $416/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $538,536
Last Listing Agent Dustin Hund Team Murphy Realty
175 Kenosha Pass Rd, South Fork, CO 81154