$205,000
- Land
- 1.8 Acres
- $113,889 per Acre
4162 Amsterdam Rd, Glenville, NY 12302
4162 Amsterdam Rd, Glenville, NY 12302$205,000
4162 Amsterdam Rd, Glenville, NY 12302
4162 Amsterdam Rd, Glenville, NY 12302$36,900
0 Sacandaga Rd Unit 23971233, Schenectady, NY 12302
0 Sacandaga Rd Unit 23971233, Schenectady, NY 12302$137,500
2943 Skyline Dr, Schenectady, NY 12306
2943 Skyline Dr, Schenectady, NY 12306$195,000
6610 Amsterdam Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302
6610 Amsterdam Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302$36,900
0 Sacandaga Rd Unit 11523192, Schenectady, NY 12302
0 Sacandaga Rd Unit 11523192, Schenectady, NY 12302$75,000
1741 Scotch Ridge Rd, Duanesburg, NY 12056
1741 Scotch Ridge Rd, Duanesburg, NY 12056$59,900
L33 Amsterdam Rd, Glenville, NY 12302
L33 Amsterdam Rd, Glenville, NY 12302$100,000
L1 Sacandaga Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302
L1 Sacandaga Rd, Schenectady, NY 12302$45,000
0 Crawford Rd Unit 202521186, Schenectady, NY 12306
0 Crawford Rd Unit 202521186, Schenectady, NY 12306$125,000
2610 Weast Rd, Duanesburg Tov, NY 12137
2610 Weast Rd, Duanesburg Tov, NY 12137$24,900
L 11.11 Amsterdam Rd, Glenville, NY 12302
L 11.11 Amsterdam Rd, Glenville, NY 12302$54,500
L-9 Hillside Rd, Mariaville Lake, NY 12137
L-9 Hillside Rd, Mariaville Lake, NY 12137In Alplaus, there are currently 12 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Alplaus, NY and turn your vision into reality.