9,063

Homes in ZIP Code 32701

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $404,958 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Windmill Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      434 Windmill Palm Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Elias COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /22

    $147,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft

    485 Forestway Cir Unit 106, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Live the Florida lifestyle you’ve been dreaming of! Located in a beautifully maintained gated community of Lakewood Park Condo just minutes from Altamonte Mall and only 10 minutes from Downtown Altamonte Springs, this spacious first-floor two-bedroom, one-bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and resort-style living. The open living and dining room combination creates a welcoming and versatile

    Isabel Sirizzotti SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP

    485 Forestway Cir Unit 106, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $190,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    200 Maitland Ave Unit 232, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,422

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Maddox ORCHARD BROKERAGE, LLC

    200 Maitland Ave Unit 232, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /17

      Est $93,992 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Water Front Way Unit 140, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      131 Water Front Way Unit 140, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alaina Edmondson COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO

  • /23

    $119,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft

    120 Blue Point Way Unit 320, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Enjoy the convenience of one of Altamonte Springs’ best locations in this well-kept 2-bedroom, 2-bath upper-floor condo. Situated in a community with direct walking path access to Cranes Roost Park, residents can easily walk to lakeside trails, concerts, events, and the vibrant Uptown Altamonte area. The 992 sq ft unit features a comfortable layout with carpet throughout, in-unit laundry, and a

    Stephen Murphy DALTON WADE INC

    120 Blue Point Way Unit 320, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    550 Cranes Way Unit 122, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,776

    Last Listing Agent Randall Shirey CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    550 Cranes Way Unit 122, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /28

      Est $332,442 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Agnes Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      809 Agnes Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Bolton LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /25

    $110,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft

    129 Blue Point Way Unit 340, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. LOCATION. LIFESTYLE. VALUE. Welcome to Waterside at Cranes Roost Condominiums in the heart of Altamonte Springs, where walkability, modern upgrades, and investment potential come together in one exceptional opportunity. This rare 2-bedroom, 2-bath corner unit stands out in a community primarily made up of 1-bedroom residences, offering added space,

    Erica Diaz HOMEVEST REALTY

    129 Blue Point Way Unit 340, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    121 Oyster Bay Cir Unit 220, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,328

    Last Listing Agent Michael Michaud ALPHA REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    121 Oyster Bay Cir Unit 220, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /26

      Est $165,652 Not Listed For Sale

      584 Orange Dr Unit 110, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      584 Orange Dr Unit 110, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Singletary KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

  • /51

    $286,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft

    525 Oak Terrace Unit 121, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    One or more photos have been digitally staged...HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!!....Enjoy Care-Free Luxury Living in Central Florida, convenient to all that Orlando provides... BEAUTIFUL 2BR/2BA PLUS FLEX ROOM - FIRST FLOOR / END UNIT CONDO with ATTACHED GARAGE in GATED LAKEFRONT COMMUNITY with RESORT-STYLE AMENITIES (Newly Renovated) Spacious Condominium is nestled in tranquil Altamonte Springs Community

    Dawn Taylor COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    525 Oak Terrace Unit 121, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $770,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1010 Marion Oaks Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,406

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Christiano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1010 Marion Oaks Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /2

      Est $105,766 Not Listed For Sale

      588 Orange Dr Unit 130, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      588 Orange Dr Unit 130, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,500
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gillespie HOMEPRO PROPERTIES

  • /79

    $620,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft

    215 Sovereign Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Perfectly positioned on a quiet cul-de-sac in one of Altamonte Springs’ established communities, 215 Sovereign Court offers the ideal combination of modern updates, spacious living, and timeless design. Completely remodeled and move-in ready, this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath home is ready for its next owner to enjoy for years to come. From the moment you arrive, the inviting brick facade, mature

    Kristin Vogt PLLC KGV REALTY GROUP

    215 Sovereign Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $229,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    473 Oak Haven Dr Unit 473, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Taylor FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    473 Oak Haven Dr Unit 473, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /22

      Est $122,444 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Lake Ontario Ct Unit 304, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      360 Lake Ontario Ct Unit 304, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Miller KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

  • /38

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    617 Beverly Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the highly desirable area of Altamonte Springs with no HOA! This property features a newer roof and hot water heater, both replaced in 2022, offering peace of mind for years to come. Inside, you will find tile flooring throughout. The home offers a versatile layout with the garage converted into a 4th bedroom, perfect for guests, a home office, or additional

    Christina Dalton LPT REALTY, LLC

    617 Beverly Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $1,094,926 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1418 Violet Oak Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Selikoff K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY

    1418 Violet Oak Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /26

      Est $123,208 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Lakepointe Dr Unit 304, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      300 Lakepointe Dr Unit 304, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Mansfield ORLANDO PROP MGMNT RLTY LLC

  • /51

    $275,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    683 Post Oak Cir Unit 117, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Beautiful townhome-style condo in the gated Oak Harbour community of Altamonte Springs. Upon entering, the foyer flows into an open dining and living room with stylish vinyl plank flooring, custom light fixtures, and sliding doors that open to a private screened porch with serene yard views. The kitchen features wood cabinets, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a dinette, and

    Hank Paxson CREEGAN GROUP

    683 Post Oak Cir Unit 117, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    971 Blackwood St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,658

    Last Listing Agent Beth Logullo KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    971 Blackwood St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /42

      Est $160,237 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Lakepointe Dr Unit 102, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      415 Lakepointe Dr Unit 102, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sloan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /30

    $229,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    894 Jonathan Way Unit 3B, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Fully Renovated! Enjoy a relaxed lifestyle in Altamonte Springs FL near Maitland! Nestled within the cozy community of Ramblewood Condominiums, this move-in ready fully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo on one level with attached carport offers comfort, convenience, and value, making it the perfect choice for your next residence. The main living area with open floor plan allowing natural

    Frank Ferrell FERRELL REALTY, INC.

    894 Jonathan Way Unit 3B, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    620 Orange Dr Unit 226, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,343

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sinclair 100% REAL ESTATE, INC

    620 Orange Dr Unit 226, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /20

      Est $129,084 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Woodside Dr Unit 205, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      385 Woodside Dr Unit 205, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /61

    $334,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    618 Maple Oak Cir Unit 108, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo in the gated community of Oak Harbour. With nearly 2,000 sq ft of living space, this two-story home features a private brick-paver courtyard, granite countertops, solid wood cabinets, and stainless steel appliances in an eat-in kitchen. The home offers a bright and open layout with a large living

    Vince Indiveri LIVE FLORIDA NOW LLC

    618 Maple Oak Cir Unit 108, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    638 Maple Oak Cir Unit 112, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,343

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    638 Maple Oak Cir Unit 112, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /25

      Est $124,332 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Lakepointe Dr Unit 302, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      345 Lakepointe Dr Unit 302, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Slaughter TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC

  • /58

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft

    295 Frances Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    One-of-a-kind mid-century ranch on over half acre with a stunning wood-burning brick fireplace and private backyard oasis designed for true indoor-outdoor living. Welcome to a rare mid-century ranch retreat set on an expansive over half-acre corner lot, offering timeless character, thoughtful upgrades, and a true indoor-outdoor flow. This sprawling single-story residence delivers the warmth and

    Kimary Carrero NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC

    295 Frances Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $196,588 Sold Jun 01, 2025

    200 Maitland Ave Unit 153, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,982

    Last Listing Agent Kwaku Mitchell REAL BROKER, LLC

    200 Maitland Ave Unit 153, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /2

      Est $500,243 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Riviera Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      504 Riviera Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Chapin KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /31

    $110,000 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 496 Sq Ft

    145 Oyster Bay Cir Unit 220, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Turnkey investment opportunity in the heart of Altamonte Springs. Available for immediate occupancy! Located in the highly desirable Waterside at Cranes Roost community, this updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath second-floor end unit offers a low-maintenance lifestyle in a prime, walkable location. The interior features light and bright finishes, including a remodeled kitchen with granite countertops, tile

    Kelly Hildebrand FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    145 Oyster Bay Cir Unit 220, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $133,500 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    380 Lake Ontario Ct Unit 201, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,865

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Martin INFINITY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    380 Lake Ontario Ct Unit 201, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /2

      Est $121,478 Not Listed For Sale

      620 Orange Dr Unit 230, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      620 Orange Dr Unit 230, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcela Fischer PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

  • /47

    $949,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft

    381 Prairie Lake Cove, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Lakefront two-story single-family pool home located on approximately 0.77 acres on Lake Prairie, a 122-acre ski lake, in Altamonte Springs. Built in 1988, this residence offers 2,981 square feet of living space with five bedrooms and three baths with the primary bedroom on the first floor. The home features a spacious family room with an impressive 27-foot ceiling, providing an open and airy

    Andy Holland PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    381 Prairie Lake Cove, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    402 Oak Haven Dr Unit 30B, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,740

    Last Listing Agent Patrizia Trotta Harrington KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    402 Oak Haven Dr Unit 30B, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /23

      Est $354,731 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Oakhurst St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      541 Oakhurst St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Nguyen LOKATION

  • /49

    $214,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    1 Escondido Cir Unit 169, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Welcome to the pet-free community of Escondido Condominiums, where 55+ living is redefined. This first-floor condo features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and water views. With a cozy living room fireplace and a built-in buffet in the dining area, it's the ideal setting for comfortable living. The Spanish tile flooring throughout the home adds a delightful touch of Mediterranean charm, infusing the

    Gretchen Carlson REAL ESTATE HOUSE FL INC

    1 Escondido Cir Unit 169, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $145,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    600 Cranes Way Unit 103, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,010

    Last Listing Agent David Drawdy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    600 Cranes Way Unit 103, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /60

      Est $321,873 Not Listed For Sale

      691 Oak Harbour Dr Unit 121, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      691 Oak Harbour Dr Unit 121, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Vazquez Weichert Corporate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home