9,063

Homes in ZIP Code 32701

Section Image
  • /49

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    685 Scarlet Oak Cir Unit 109, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Welcome home to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 21⁄2-bath Oak Harbour townhouse ideally located in the vibrant city of Altamonte Springs, Florida. Offering a smart and comfortable layout, this home features an eat-in kitchen, living room, formal dining area, and a screened patio—perfect for enjoying Florida’s indoor-outdoor lifestyle. A single-car garage provides added convenience and storage.

    Pete Ramondetta COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    685 Scarlet Oak Cir Unit 109, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    503 Savona Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,321

    Last Listing Agent Erica Diaz HOMEVEST REALTY

    503 Savona Ct, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /2

      Est $120,830 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larissa Dutra COUNTPLEX LLC

  • /10

    $299,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft

    327 Salina Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Welcome to this charming and move-in ready home in the heart of Altamonte Springs! This inviting 3-bedroom, 1-bath residence offers a thoughtfully updated kitchen featuring granite countertops and stainless-steel appliances. The living areas showcase ceramic tile flooring and neutral paint, while the bedrooms has comfortable laminate flooring. Enjoy indoor-outdoor living with French doors leading

    Mona Khalil LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

    327 Salina Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    145 Oyster Bay Cir Unit 140, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 260 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,211

    Last Listing Agent Ann Corniel KGV REALTY GROUP

    145 Oyster Bay Cir Unit 140, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /28

      Est $154,635 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Forestway Cir Unit 107, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      420 Forestway Cir Unit 107, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Russo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /16

    $139,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 633 Sq Ft

    564 Orange Dr Unit 40, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Discover serene lakeside living in this charming 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo at 564 Orange Dr #40 in the desirable Sandy Cove community of Altamonte Springs! Enjoy breathtaking views of Lake Orienta and the sparkling community pool right from your private balcony—perfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation. New laminate Flooring, NEW Air Conditioning, and Upgraded Countertops. This cozy 633

    Damaris Oliva MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

    564 Orange Dr Unit 40, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    508 Orange Dr Unit 11, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,469

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Lynn THE AGENCY FL

    508 Orange Dr Unit 11, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /26

      Est $159,007 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Forestway Cir Unit 104, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      420 Forestway Cir Unit 104, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Martin INFINITY REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /7

    $119,500

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $746,875 per Acre

    0 Baywood St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    50 x 140 lot ready for your new home! Water, Sewer, Reclaim, storm water already run to the lot! 4 lots to choose from! NO HOA FEES!

    Matt Merdian MERDIAN REALTY LLC

    0 Baywood St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $158,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    510 Cranes Way Unit 301, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,611

    Last Listing Agent Patti Duerden UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    510 Cranes Way Unit 301, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /26

      Est $356,812 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Magnolia Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      809 Magnolia Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer King KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

  • /21

    $205,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    672 Post Oak Cir Unit 106, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more of the interior pictures might have been Virtually StagedBreaking News: MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT. SPECIAL FINANCING FOR LIMITED TIME. All buyers interested in the Special financing must qualify through Acrisure Mortgage. Down Payment Assistance and Grants are available for First time buyers. Some conditions apply. Call for details.Welcome

    Veronica Davis-Lee RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    672 Post Oak Cir Unit 106, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $163,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    325 Forestway Cir Unit 104, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,358

    Last Listing Agent Rine Moore-Tyrell COTTAGE REALTY INC

    325 Forestway Cir Unit 104, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /2

      Est $350,075 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Magnolia Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      805 Magnolia Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

  • /18

    $200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft

    15 Escondido Ct Unit 148, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Located in a desirable 55+ community in Altamonte Springs, just minutes from the popular Altamonte Mall, this breathtaking third-floor condo offers stunning water views and convenient elevator access. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, medical facilities, and major roadways—all while living in a peaceful, waterfront setting. This spacious, fully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence features

    Melissa Shapiro Miami Condos

    15 Escondido Ct Unit 148, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    688 W Cranes Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,958

    Last Listing Agent Becky Dobson ANNE ROGERS REALTY GROUP INC

    688 W Cranes Cir, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /2

      Est $342,920 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Magnolia Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      815 Magnolia Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Herb Baird, Jr MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

  • /34

    $139,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    315 Lakepointe Dr Unit 102, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome home to resort-style living in the heart of Altamonte Springs! This beautifully upgraded 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo features the highly sought-after "largest floor plan" in the gated Lakewood Park community. Conveniently located on the ground floor, this unit offers easy access and a spacious, open design enhanced by sleek ceramic tile flooring

    Alex Galitsky TOP ORLANDO REALTY

    315 Lakepointe Dr Unit 102, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    520 Oakhurst St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,835

    Last Listing Agent Ken Dalton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    520 Oakhurst St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /2

      Est $496,541 Not Listed For Sale

      658 Lake Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      658 Lake Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Lalumiere EXP REALTY LLC

  • /33

    $64,900 Pending

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 496 Sq Ft

    122 Water Front Way Unit 240, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Great opportunity to own a 2nd floor, POOL view, 1 bedroom / 1 bathroom condo in the heart of Altamonte Springs. Located in Waterside at Cranes Roost, the community offers two pools, tennis courts, a car wash area, laundry facilities, a secure bike room, shuffleboard, and a putting green all within walking distance of Cranes Roost Park, Uptown Altamonte,

    Anna Lohr URBANISTA BROKERS

    122 Water Front Way Unit 240, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    485 Forestway Cir Unit 303, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,021

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Taulbee CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    485 Forestway Cir Unit 303, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /22

      Est $349,226 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Ellsworth St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      635 Ellsworth St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenji Mitsumori Weichert Corporate

  • /37

    $317,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    1302 Pressview Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a spacious Corner lot in the heart of Altamonte Springs! Offering approximately 1,280 square feet of living space, this property is full of potential and perfectly located for convenience and lifestyle.The home features laminate flooring throughout, a screened in back patio, a newer roof, newer AC system, newer water-heater and a

    Rebecca Bergery REBECCA BERGERY

    1302 Pressview Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $335,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    870 Darwin Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,342

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    870 Darwin Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /29

      Est $300,988 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Oakland Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      716 Oakland Rd, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rivers RICHARDS REDDICK REALTY LLC

  • /27

    $275,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft

    115 Mercury St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome home to this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Altamonte Springs. Enter through the gated front drive to a welcoming front porch. Inside, the open living and dining space offers a comfortable flow and overlooks the spacious backyard, creating an easy setting for everyday living. Just off the dining area, the kitchen provides convenient access

    Andrea Aylett-Hosch PINEAPPLE PLACE REALTY, LLC

    115 Mercury St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    309 Alpine St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,867

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Solivan Lopez EXP REALTY LLC

    309 Alpine St, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /2

      Est $644,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Old Grove Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1 Old Grove Ln, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Astacio EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

  • /36

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft

    530 Cranes Way Unit 107, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Welcome to this inviting first-floor condo in the desirable Cranes Roost community! This well-designed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a comfortable open floorplan, seamlessly connecting the living and dining areas—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features an eat-in space. The spacious primary suite includes a walk-in closet, private vanity area, and a stand-alone

    Veronica Figueroa EXP REALTY LLC

    530 Cranes Way Unit 107, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $158,181 Sold May 07, 2026

    688 Lake Villas Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,484

    Last Listing Agent Nikita Ager FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    688 Lake Villas Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /47

      Est $379,170 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Magnolia Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      811 Magnolia Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Herb Baird, Jr MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC

  • /21

    $110,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 732 Sq Ft

    506 Orange Dr Unit 22, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    TENANT IS ON MONTH TO MONTH. In the heart of Altamonte. Near Hospital, Mall, retail, restaurants, banks, grocery stores. So much to do in the area. Easy access to I4, beaches, downtown Orlando. Excellent location in Altamonte. Near everything but very quite street.

    Didem Isik Widener PARK AVENUE REALTY LLC

    506 Orange Dr Unit 22, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    521 Riviera Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,863

    Last Listing Agent Audra Wilks PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    521 Riviera Dr, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /2

      Est $428,224 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Barclay Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      306 Barclay Ave, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Florence Zimmerman WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /71

    $1,175,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,414 Sq Ft

    629 Mariner Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Welcome home to 629 Mariner Way, where true lakefront luxury meets timeless Mediterranean elegance on the shores of Lake Orienta. This custom designed residence by renowned architect Mark Nazallah offers a perfect blend of sophistication, comfort, and waterfront living. From the moment you arrive, you’re greeted by a circular driveway and a private courtyard complete with a tranquil fountain,

    Virginia Bellhorn WATSON REALTY CORP

    629 Mariner Way, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11 Escondido Cir Unit 105, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,919

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jones J. SCOTT JONES, REALTOR

    11 Escondido Cir Unit 105, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701
    • /22

      Est $120,812 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Lakepointe Dr Unit 303, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      315 Lakepointe Dr Unit 303, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Garcia REAL ESTATE SALES FORCE

  • /16

    $99,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 540 Sq Ft

    200 Maitland Ave Unit 55, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

    Enjoy maintenance-free living in Capistrano Condos, a charming and highly desirable lakefront community on Lake Orienta in the heart of Altamonte Springs. This beautifully maintained first-floor condo is truly move-in ready and perfect for comfortable, carefree living.This property features a new A/C unit, and new appliances will be included.This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom residence features an

    Maria Sarmiento Webel ELITE GLOBAL REAL ESTATE LLC

    200 Maitland Ave Unit 55, Altamonte Springs, FL 32701

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home