$8,000
- Land
- 1.47 Acres
- $5,442 per Acre
0 Goose Loop Unit 2906660, Alturas, CA 96101
0 Goose Loop Unit 2906660, Alturas, CA 96101$8,000
0 Goose Loop Unit 2906660, Alturas, CA 96101
0 Goose Loop Unit 2906660, Alturas, CA 96101$169,000
1000 Mckenney Dr, Alturas, CA 96101
Terry Hasapis
$1,500,000
3234 County Road 75, Alturas, CA 96101
Donna Utterback California Outdoor Properties -Fall River
$65,000
0 Old Coyote, Alturas, CA 96101
0 Old Coyote, Alturas, CA 96101$45,000
0 Rocky Rd Unit 2906630, Alturas, CA 96101
0 Rocky Rd Unit 2906630, Alturas, CA 96101$295,000
0 N East B St, Alturas, CA 96101
0 N East B St, Alturas, CA 96101$17,000
0 Unit CV25169560, Alturas, CA 96101
0 Unit CV25169560, Alturas, CA 96101$250
0 N Overland Unit AR26097542, Alturas, CA 96101
0 N Overland Unit AR26097542, Alturas, CA 96101$10,000
Lot 34 California Pines Blvd Unit Blk 5 Unit 3 Lot 34, Alturas, CA 96101
Lot 34 California Pines Blvd Unit Blk 5 Unit 3 Lot 34, Alturas, CA 96101$29,000
0 Lot 16 Block 26 Unit 2 Unit CV22113624, Alturas, CA 96101
0 Lot 16 Block 26 Unit 2 Unit CV22113624, Alturas, CA 96101$80,000
227 County Rd 243 A Hilltop, Alturas, CA 96101
227 County Rd 243 A Hilltop, Alturas, CA 96101$30,000
0 Shaffer, Alturas, CA 96101
Twenty Acres of land in the Thomas Creek Subdivision located in the quaint city of Alturas. Alturas is in Modoc County, which is known for an abundance of wilderness and nature! If you are looking for a family friendly atmosphere to camp, fish, or hike or just enjoy the outdoors, this is your opportunity to own land that you can build your off the grid vacation property,your retirement home or