1,013

Recently Sold Homes in 77511

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    319 E South St, Alvin, TX 77511

    • 1 Bath
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Khanh Tran KTP Realty

    319 E South St, Alvin, TX 77511
  • /2

    $349,888 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    418 Kendall Crest Dr, Alvin, TX 77511

    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,679

    Saratoga Homes Kendall Lakes

    418 Kendall Crest Dr, Alvin, TX 77511
  • /9

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    TBD Cr 200, Alvin, TX 77511

    • Land
    • 11.43 Acres
    • $14,436 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Fox Hearthstone Management

    TBD Cr 200, Alvin, TX 77511
  • /24

    $289,490 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4017 Bronco Station Ln, League City, TX 77573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    4017 Bronco Station Ln, League City, TX 77573
  • /20

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    328 Appaloosa Dr, Alvin, TX 77511

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,364

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Simien Simien Properties

    328 Appaloosa Dr, Alvin, TX 77511
  • /19

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1010 Bluegill Ln, Alvin, TX 77511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Watermark

    1010 Bluegill Ln, Alvin, TX 77511
  • /42

    $316,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3926 Bronco Station, League City, TX 77573

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner D.R. Horton

    3926 Bronco Station, League City, TX 77573
  • /6

    $312,561 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    244 Magnolia Laurel Dr, Alvin, TX 77511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thalina Garcia Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    244 Magnolia Laurel Dr, Alvin, TX 77511
  • /17

    $309,865 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4017 Steer Stable Ln, Alvin, TX 77511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakes at Westland Ranch

    4017 Steer Stable Ln, Alvin, TX 77511
  • /24

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    504 S Jackson St, Alvin, TX 77511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,975

    Last Listing Agent Cristopher Alvarez eXp Realty, LLC

    504 S Jackson St, Alvin, TX 77511
  • 1600 Rosharon Rd Unit 25ATV, Alvin, TX 77511

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1600 Rosharon Rd Unit 25ATV, Alvin, TX 77511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Dees Tranquility Village

    1600 Rosharon Rd Unit 25ATV, Alvin, TX 77511
  • /23

    $182,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    211 Fitz Rd, Alvin, TX 77511

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,729

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Weiland RA Brokers

    211 Fitz Rd, Alvin, TX 77511
  • /17

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    710 S Jackson St, Alvin, TX 77511

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,422

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Huato Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    710 S Jackson St, Alvin, TX 77511
  • /8

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    23129 Chablis Dr, Alvin, TX 77511

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,197

    Century Communities Martha's Vineyard

    23129 Chablis Dr, Alvin, TX 77511
  • /48

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    49 Robin Cr350d Dr, Alvin, TX 77511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,428

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Reyes-Hall Reyes Realty Group, LLC

    49 Robin Cr350d Dr, Alvin, TX 77511
  • /22

    $442,105 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4146 Hazy Rock Ln, League City, TX 77573

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 9,420 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,000

    K. Hovnanian Homes Westland Ranch - 60' Homesites

    4146 Hazy Rock Ln, League City, TX 77573
  • /13

    $271,490 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1025 Paddlefish, Alvin, TX 77511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Watermark

    1025 Paddlefish, Alvin, TX 77511
  • /17

    $472,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4218 Hazy Rock Ln, League City, TX 77573

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,135

    D.R. Horton Westland Ranch - 60' Homesites

    4218 Hazy Rock Ln, League City, TX 77573
  • /18

    $307,642 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    410 Kendall Crest Dr, Alvin, TX 77511

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,345

    410 Kendall Crest Dr, Alvin, TX 77511
  • /28

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    393 Kendall Crest Dr, Alvin, TX 77511

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Richardson Texas Signature Realty

    393 Kendall Crest Dr, Alvin, TX 77511

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home