Est $132,458 Not Listed For Sale
1914 Lenz Ave, Ambridge, PA 15003
- 2 Beds
- 1,683 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $70/SF
- 50 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $118,000
- Aug 04, 2023
Last Listing Agent Michelle Branham HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES