Est $141,751 Not Listed For Sale
102 Ambridge Ave, Ambridge, PA 15003
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 936 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $150/SF
- 52 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $140,000
- Jul 18, 2023
Last Listing Agent Linda Vaccaro WPML Inactive User File