342

Recently Sold Homes in 45102

Section Image Section Image
  • /69

    $285,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2033 Ohio 125, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,111

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Long OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    2033 Ohio 125, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /46

    $285,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4 Gumbert Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,392

    Last Listing Agent Logan Gittinger RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    4 Gumbert Dr, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /42

    $318,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3625 Lewis Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,215

    Last Listing Agent Chad Stice Coldwell Banker Realty

    3625 Lewis Rd, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /39

    $266,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1108 Orchard Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,503

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Traynor Wyndham-Lyons Realty Services,

    1108 Orchard Ln, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /35

    $207,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    40 Ledgerwoods Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,662

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Pfammatter Comey & Shepherd

    40 Ledgerwoods Dr, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /68

    $435,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4001 Ivy Wood Dr, Batavia Township, OH 45102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,076

    Last Listing Agent Tina Mattix Coldwell Banker Realty

    4001 Ivy Wood Dr, Batavia Township, OH 45102
  • /23

    $218,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3510 Locust Lake Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,377

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Marra RE/MAX United Associates

    3510 Locust Lake Rd, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /32

    $175,700 Sold May 20, 2025

    3491 Virginia Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,792

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wrobleski Huff Realty

    3491 Virginia Dr, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /44

    $350,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3840 Bach Grove Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,057

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Mortine eXp Realty

    3840 Bach Grove Ct, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /18

    $149,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4 Hunters Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,474

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Robke Holtmeier Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    4 Hunters Ct, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /43

    $390,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    3692 Shag Bark, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,962

    Last Listing Agent Glen Whitten Ohio Property Group, LLC

    3692 Shag Bark, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /5

    $458,900 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1205 Buxton Oaks Dr, Union Township, OH 45102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Buxton Oaks - Maple Street Collection

    1205 Buxton Oaks Dr, Union Township, OH 45102
  • /43

    $260,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    247 Deer Creek Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,206

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    247 Deer Creek Dr, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /10

    $90,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3794 Waterford Pkwy, Amelia, OH 45102

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $83,955 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,667

    Last Listing Agent Jill Lorentz RE/MAX Local Experts

    3794 Waterford Pkwy, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /29

    $275,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3895 Magnolia Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,442

    Last Listing Agent Robin Creighton Coldwell Banker Realty

    3895 Magnolia Dr, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /39

    $310,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3609 El Rego Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,000

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bowman RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    3609 El Rego Dr, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /61

    $396,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1521 Spruce, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,763

    Last Listing Agent Cory Allen Keynote Realty

    1521 Spruce, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /34

    $368,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3730 Maplebrooke Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,673

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sanregret Keller Williams Advisors

    3730 Maplebrooke Ln, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /30

    $187,500 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    14 Broadwood Ln Unit 11D, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,372

    Last Listing Agent Reiley Borges ERA REAL Solutions Realty. LLC

    14 Broadwood Ln Unit 11D, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /42

    $360,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    25 Locustwood Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,542

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Carrington eXp Realty

    25 Locustwood Ct, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /29

    $298,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1159 Ferris Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,044

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Meese Pivot Realty Group, LLC

    1159 Ferris Rd, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /19

    $250,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    5 Woodruff Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,029

    Last Listing Agent Ragan McKinney Ragan McKinney Real Estate

    5 Woodruff Ln, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /39

    $347,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3596 Lake Meadow Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,041

    Last Listing Agent Matt Wielgos Plum Tree Realty

    3596 Lake Meadow Dr, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /54

    $370,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3426 Dale Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,720

    Last Listing Agent Heather Herr Private Real Estate Collection

    3426 Dale Ln, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /29

    $215,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    212 Long Pointe Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,216

    Last Listing Agent Nat Comisar Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    212 Long Pointe Dr, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /2

    $22,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1716 Lindale Nicholsville Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $42,453 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $23,121

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hoffman Plum Tree Realty

    1716 Lindale Nicholsville Rd, New Richmond, OH 45157
  • /22

    $155,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3904 Wolf Creek, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,596

    Last Listing Agent Leann Starks RE/MAX Preferred Group

    3904 Wolf Creek, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /23

    $230,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3809 Misty Meadow Ln Unit 4203, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,091

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Kroener ERA REAL Solutions Realty, LLC

    3809 Misty Meadow Ln Unit 4203, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /25

    $370,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1331 Statewood Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,683

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mentzel Red 1 Realty, LLC

    1331 Statewood Ct, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /24

    $270,470 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    41 Wolfer Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,712

    Last Listing Agent Steven Parcell Community Realty

    41 Wolfer Dr, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /37

    $421,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1440 Woodbury Glen Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,023

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ziegelmeyer Plum Tree Realty

    1440 Woodbury Glen Dr, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /32

    $274,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1770 Ohio 125, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,300

    Last Listing Agent Tia Estes Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1770 Ohio 125, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /56

    $342,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1748 Lindale-Mt Holly Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lora Westfall Comey & Shepherd

    1748 Lindale-Mt Holly Rd, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /20

    $227,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    96 Amelia Olive Branch Rd, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,697

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moralde North Star Realty

    96 Amelia Olive Branch Rd, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /31

    $289,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1559 Driftwood Ct, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,598

    Last Listing Agent Chip Shaw Plum Tree Realty

    1559 Driftwood Ct, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /35

    $160,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1691 Stella Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,821

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sequeira Coldwell Banker Realty

    1691 Stella Dr, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /42

    $250,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3914 Brookville Dr, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,416

    Last Listing Agent Amber Roush Coldwell Banker Realty

    3914 Brookville Dr, Amelia, OH 45102
  • /34

    $404,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3488 Ballymore Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,200

    Last Listing Agent Jan Meyer J.A. Trautmann Realty, Inc., W

    3488 Ballymore Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45245
  • /36

    $262,500 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3540 St Rt 132, Batavia Township, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,283

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Allen TREO REALTORS

    3540 St Rt 132, Batavia Township, OH 45102
  • /13

    $250,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    50 Shady Creek Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,617

    Last Listing Agent Liz Tolliver TREO REALTORS

    50 Shady Creek Ln, Amelia, OH 45102

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home