5,530

Properties in ZIP Code 94503

Section Image
    • 2136 Elliott Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $692,310 Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Elliott Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2136 Elliott Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Moktan Engel & Völkers Sonoma

    • 1 Lena Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $654,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lena Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1 Lena Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liberty Uy RL Dynasty Realty & Development Inc

    • /37

      Est $758,759 Not Listed For Sale

      156 James Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      156 James Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Torrey Bishop Compass

    • 158 James Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $776,688 Not Listed For Sale

      158 James Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      158 James Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $619/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Terrado Scion Properties

    • 230 Andrew Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $741,694 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Andrew Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      230 Andrew Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Rojas The Company Real Estate

    • 201 Carmel Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $521,348 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Carmel Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      201 Carmel Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tams Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 220 W Carolyn Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $566,187 Not Listed For Sale

      220 W Carolyn Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      220 W Carolyn Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Torp Inactive Office

    • 9 Alta Loma Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $543,209 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Alta Loma Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9 Alta Loma Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,500
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Brasil Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    • 251 Los Altos Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $557,641 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Los Altos Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      251 Los Altos Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ngo Exp Realty Of California

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $716,629 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Kelly Kelly Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $553,355 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Los Altos Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      128 Los Altos Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LeXuan Tran New Land Corp

    • 143 Burgess Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $569,787 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Burgess Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      143 Burgess Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sedar S. Juarez Luxe Realty Group

    • 147 Burgess Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $568,264 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Burgess Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      147 Burgess Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Ausiello Ausiello Realty

    • 136 Creekside Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $539,592 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Creekside Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      136 Creekside Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Del Fava W Real Estate

    • 11 Rita Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $695,287 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Rita Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Rita Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $441/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Hersom Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    • 224 Gisela Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $688,399 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Gisela Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      224 Gisela Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,888
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Naimo RE/MAX Gold Napa

    • 39 Abbey Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $760,842 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Abbey Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      39 Abbey Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ball Engel & Völkers Napa

    • 222 Manor Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $658,300 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Manor Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      222 Manor Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,900
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Salling KW Vaca Valley

    • 74 Donaldson Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $758,090 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Donaldson Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      74 Donaldson Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gibson Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $698,972 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Koster eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 113 Kimberly Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $606,781 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Kimberly Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      113 Kimberly Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Perez My Local Realty Services, Inc

    • 113 Reed Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $556,380 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Reed Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      113 Reed Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christen Hamilton Compass

    • /5

      Est $587,793 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Capra Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      718 Capra Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Martin BHHS Drysdale

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $554,761 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valine Sarmas HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $602,628 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Barrett GUIDE Real Estate

    • 120 Brophy St, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $573,463 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Brophy St, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      120 Brophy St, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Quintana Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 309 Marla Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $553,644 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Marla Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      309 Marla Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Terrado Scion Properties

    • 407 Marla Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $604,264 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Marla Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      407 Marla Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Snider Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    • 408 Marla Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $582,026 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Marla Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      408 Marla Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,890
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zack Sperow More Estates

    • 37 Monterey Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $627,166 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Monterey Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      37 Monterey Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Lafferty Momentum Realty Group

    • 36 Monterey Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $525,745 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Monterey Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      36 Monterey Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Van Zandt Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • 205 Landana St, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $519,436 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Landana St, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      205 Landana St, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $502/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Nemeyer Engel & Völkers Napa

    • /26

      Est $499,077 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Joan Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      117 Joan Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fred Fuller The Fuller Company

    • 220 Los Altos Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $515,521 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Los Altos Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      220 Los Altos Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harris Scion Properties

    • 27 Cassayre Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $510,347 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Cassayre Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27 Cassayre Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Mustico Sampson Messina Realty Inc

    • 201 Los Altos Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $525,932 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Los Altos Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      201 Los Altos Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Florence Ropelewski L'AGENCE Napa Valley

    • 43 Cassayre Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $453,760 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Cassayre Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      43 Cassayre Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie & Jamie Johnson Team Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • /40

      Est $956,590 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Bufflehead St, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22 Bufflehead St, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,888
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jojo Soriano Century21 Masters

    • 572 Wetlands Edge Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $867,676 Not Listed For Sale

      572 Wetlands Edge Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      572 Wetlands Edge Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Ritzau Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    • /54

      Est $897,785 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Ford Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      114 Ford Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elbert Mui Nu Level Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home