5,530

Properties in ZIP Code 94503

Section Image
    • 530 Canyon Meadows Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $773,891 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Canyon Meadows Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      530 Canyon Meadows Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Heys Vintage Sotheby's Internationa

    • 228 Wetlands Edge Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $932,744 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Wetlands Edge Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      228 Wetlands Edge Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ami Low Keller Williams Realty

    • 58 Castellina Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $802,934 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Castellina Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      58 Castellina Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Armando Billostas Premier Agent Network

    • 533 Marla Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $748,835 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Marla Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      533 Marla Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Barker Inactive Office

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $755,363 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner-Adams Kennon Realty

    • 54 Goldfinch Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $1,170,922 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Goldfinch Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      54 Goldfinch Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,163,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Heun Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    • 86 Goldfinch Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $774,121 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Goldfinch Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      86 Goldfinch Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyong Janet Lee United Brokers Real Estate

    • 26 Hillcrest Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $972,261 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hillcrest Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      26 Hillcrest Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kasama Lee RE/MAX Gold - American Canyon

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $901,332 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner-Adams Kennon Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 645 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andre Tenthorey eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • /2

      Est $970,031 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Sagebrush Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      212 Sagebrush Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $579,900

      Last Listing Agent Michele Joy Brookfield East Bay Inc.

    • 219 Sagebrush Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $841,441 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Sagebrush Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      219 Sagebrush Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • Aug 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michele Joy Brookfield East Bay Inc.

    • /2

      Est $944,503 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Sagebrush Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      207 Sagebrush Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $579,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Joy Brookfield East Bay Inc.

  • /20

    $1,083 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 550 Sq Ft

    100 Fran Lemos Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

    DRE #02042194 Experience the warmth of Lemos Pointe Apartments, where you'll discover a variety of living options, from cozy studios to spacious three-bedroom residences. Our prime location near a bus stop, schools, and shopping ensures utmost convenience. Delight in the exceptional features of our stunning property, such as a community room equipped with a kitchen, laundry and fitness

    100 Fran Lemos Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503
  • /47

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 737 Sq Ft

    300 Opus Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

    Savor the rolling hills, fresh air, pastoral beauty, and vibrant towns of renowned Napa Valley, and claim your slice of heaven with a luxury apartment at Domaine at Napa Junction. Our brand-new, pet-friendly rental community offers one, two, and three bedroom homes replete with high-end features and finishes, topped off with an expansive private patio to soak in the stunning views and California

    300 Opus Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503
  • /49

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft

    800 Reliant Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

    Indulge in comfort and style with Canyon Ridge in American Canyon. Located at the gateway to wine country, Canyon Ridge offers luxuriously appointed one and two bedroom apartment homes. Our premium location is located within walking distance of prime retail, you'll never want to leave home!

    800 Reliant Way, American Canyon, CA 94503
  • /34

    $3,244 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft

    100 Toscana Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

    The Village at Vintage Ranch is the newest luxury living community to come to American Canyon. Our community offers 2 and 3 bedroom condo style living. Each home offers attached garages with direct entry, open concept floor plans and the latest in designer finishes. Our location offers quick access to the Vallejo Ferry, I-80, Highway 37, I-780 and I-680 our community is a commuter’s dream. With

    100 Toscana Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503
  • /20

    $2,200 Not Listed For Sale

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    941 Danrose Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

    Spacious Floor Plans...Located in the Napa County School District... Adjacent to a nice park with many outdoor activities...Easy Access to Hwy.80, Hwy. 12, Hwy.29, & Hwy.37 Welcome to the majestic views of the Napa Valley and surrounding foothills that present a picture-perfect backdrop to this apartment community. Each home offers the most modern conveniences necessary for a comfortable

    941 Danrose Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $767,067 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gary Cole MAE Capital Real Estate and Loan

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $975,133 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kaleena Amuchastegui Capri Property Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $643,827 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Hanly Pacific Capital Brokers Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $944,926 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris Unreal Estate Brokerage Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $826,548 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michele Joy Brookfield East Bay Inc.

    • 19 Farentino Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $1,003,163 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Farentino Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19 Farentino Place, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michele Joy Brookfield East Bay Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $895,040 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michele Joy Brookfield East Bay Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,738,680 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Mar 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Gosalvez Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 644 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 American Canyon Rd Unit 114114, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kent Flinn Prudential California Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Flosden Rd Unit 127, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1991
      2525 Flosden Rd Unit 127, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Claribelle Bailon San Francisco R.E. Specialists

    • 223 Sagebrush Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $995,367 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Sagebrush Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      223 Sagebrush Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michele Joy Brookfield East Bay Inc.

    • 215 Sagebrush Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $847,594 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Sagebrush Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      215 Sagebrush Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michele Joy Brookfield East Bay Inc.

  • /35

    $2,360 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 715 Sq Ft

    5500 Eucalyptus Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

    The Lodge at Napa Junction offers luxury living in a convenient setting. Our pet-friendly community in American Canyon features one, two, and three bedroom apartments and boasts a wealth of amenities to help you elevate your everyday lifestyle.From walk-in closets to in-home fireplaces, you’ll enjoy designer details throughout your home. With courtyard views from your private balcony or patio, an

    5500 Eucalyptus Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503
    • /29

      Est $793,767 Not Listed For Sale

      3853 Broadway St, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3853 Broadway St, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Katia Gailas A.G. Realty

    • /2

      Est $943,176 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Cantada Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      243 Cantada Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Eva Del Rosario Prudential California Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,112,008 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Selvino Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18 Selvino Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $709,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Joy Brookfield East Bay Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,029,106 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Selvino Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6 Selvino Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $599,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Joy Brookfield East Bay Inc.

    • /2

      Est $885,654 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Selvino Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10 Selvino Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $579,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Joy Brookfield East Bay Inc.

    • /2

      Est $837,656 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Hearthstone Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      142 Hearthstone Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $430,000

      Last Listing Agent Bon Nguyen LeBon Real Estate, Inc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $862,091 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 12, 2014

• Unlisted Address

      Est $1,009,891 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jan 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michele Joy Brookfield East Bay Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home