5,530

Properties in ZIP Code 94503

Section Image
    • 3000 Broadway St Unit 89, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Broadway St Unit 89, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3000 Broadway St Unit 89, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Rojas The Company Real Estate

    • 260 American Canyon Rd Unit 122, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 American Canyon Rd Unit 122, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      260 American Canyon Rd Unit 122, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Martinez eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 260 American Canyon Rd Unit 10, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 American Canyon Rd Unit 10, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      260 American Canyon Rd Unit 10, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

• 3000 Broadway St Unit 92, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Broadway St Unit 92, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3000 Broadway St Unit 92, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Garcia Realty One Group FOX

    • 2525 Flosden Rd Unit 108, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Flosden Rd Unit 108, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2525 Flosden Rd Unit 108, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Alvarado KW Vaca Valley

    • 244 American Canyon Rd Unit 115, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 American Canyon Rd Unit 115, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      244 American Canyon Rd Unit 115, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Garton Messina Realty Inc

    • 2525 Flosden Rd Unit 64, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Flosden Rd Unit 64, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2525 Flosden Rd Unit 64, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeAndre Harris Professional Realty Services I

    • 2525 Flosden Rd Unit 87, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Flosden Rd Unit 87, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2525 Flosden Rd Unit 87, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hugo Oxlaj eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 3000 Broadway St Unit 49, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Broadway St Unit 49, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3000 Broadway St Unit 49, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Hadeler Coldwell Banker Brokers of the

    • 260 American Canyon Rd Unit SPC 42, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 American Canyon Rd Unit SPC 42, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Macias Vintage Sotheby's Internationa

    • 3665 Broadway St, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $989,972 Not Listed For Sale

      3665 Broadway St, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3665 Broadway St, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramil Quintero Triumph Realty Group

    • 117 Red Top Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Est $3,129,382 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Red Top Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      117 Red Top Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $852/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andi Bosco Bosco Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $934,200 Not Listed For Sale

      3759 Spurs Trail, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3759 Spurs Trail, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kraus Coldwell Banker

    • 298 Dutch Flat Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $561,423 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Dutch Flat Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      298 Dutch Flat Ct, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Macayan My Local Realty Services, Inc

    • /23

      Est $527,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Severus Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1576 Severus Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shantelle Durbin Pellego

    • 1582 Severus Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Est $564,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1582 Severus Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1582 Severus Dr, Vallejo, CA 94589

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stefan Petry Stefan Petry

    • /33

      Est $995,580 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Sienna Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      178 Sienna Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,888
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ric Bareng KW Silicon City

    • 106 Gold Valley Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $884,221 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Gold Valley Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      106 Gold Valley Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Pauletich RE/MAX

    • 110 Golden Brook Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $864,464 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Golden Brook Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      110 Golden Brook Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasama Lee RE/MAX Gold - American Canyon

    • 150 Sonoma Creek Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $947,488 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Sonoma Creek Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      150 Sonoma Creek Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robby Dadhwal Dadhwal Realty Services, Inc

    • 331 Summerwood Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $763,691 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Summerwood Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      331 Summerwood Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasama Lee RE/MAX Gold - American Canyon

    • 24 Corvina Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $523,106 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Corvina Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24 Corvina Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Potter Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 208 Golden Brook Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $589,889 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Golden Brook Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      208 Golden Brook Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,248
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bon Nguyen Lebon Real Estate, Inc

    • 139 Terrazzo Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $913,653 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Terrazzo Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      139 Terrazzo Ln, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

• Unlisted Address

      Est $1,052,123 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Hood HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $855,232 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derrick BREG Properties Inc

    • 18 Sequoia Grove Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $867,609 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Sequoia Grove Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 Sequoia Grove Way, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sol Martinez eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 18 Stonecreek Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $756,405 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Stonecreek Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 Stonecreek Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ellis Inactive Office

    • 10 Oakstone Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $899,097 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Oakstone Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10 Oakstone Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Cardenas Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 18 Deaver Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $818,213 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Deaver Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18 Deaver Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harris Scion Properties

    • 86 Stonecreek Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $828,708 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Stonecreek Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      86 Stonecreek Dr, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 463 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Anderson Redfin

    • 56 Spikerush Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $913,115 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Spikerush Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      56 Spikerush Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent min lo Sunshine Property Management

    • 11 Spikerush Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $828,522 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Spikerush Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11 Spikerush Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,890
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrin Kelly Twin Oaks Real Estate INC

    • 185 Spikerush Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $880,005 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Spikerush Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      185 Spikerush Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Maselli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1611 Rio Grande, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $545,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Rio Grande, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1611 Rio Grande, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Orozco RE/MAX

    • 14 Blue Elder Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $921,566 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Blue Elder Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14 Blue Elder Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kasama Lee RE/MAX Gold - American Canyon

    • 126 Spikerush Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $891,497 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Spikerush Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      126 Spikerush Cir, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Mack Artisan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 544 Wetlands Edge Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $949,581 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Wetlands Edge Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      544 Wetlands Edge Rd, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Wiegardt Compass

    • 6 Gadwall Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Est $917,367 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Gadwall Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Gadwall Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Bedolla Premiere Realty & Investment Group

    • /2

      Est $777,188 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Goldeneye Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      31 Goldeneye Ct, American Canyon, CA 94503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000

      Last Listing Agent Byron Lim Coldwell Banker Infiniti Group

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home