7,528

Amesbury, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $1,051,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Cutter Ln Unit 48, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      48 Cutter Ln Unit 48, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,239,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Dumont JD Advisors, Inc

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Boardman St Unit 2, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 Boardman St Unit 2, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Paulino Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Center St Unit 3, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Center St Unit 3, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $509/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Petersohn Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $503,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Marston St Unit 4B, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      4 Marston St Unit 4B, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Skibbee River Valley Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Whittier Meadows Dr Unit 21C, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19 Whittier Meadows Dr Unit 21C, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Cotraro Aluxety

    • /42

      Est $968,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Kimball Rd, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      49 Kimball Rd, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Lau Quan eXp Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Adams Ct Unit 27, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      27 Adams Ct Unit 27, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,100
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Callahan Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Center St Unit B, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6 Center St Unit B, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $524/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,500
      • Sep 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Moore Century 21 North East

    • /31

      Est $269,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Macy St Unit A301, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      45 Macy St Unit A301, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Fehr RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $912,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Locke Hill Ln, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      13 Locke Hill Ln, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Nunez Redfin Corp.

    • /18

      Est $671,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Roselett Way, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2 Roselett Way, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Larkin Larkin & Larkin Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Congress St Unit 4A, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4 Congress St Unit 4A, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adeline Matton Aluxety

    • /18

      Est $730,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Roselett Way, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4 Roselett Way, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Clarks Rd Unit 1-301, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      25 Clarks Rd Unit 1-301, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $339/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Buia Aluxety

    • /37

      Est $638,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      66B Lake Attitash Rd, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      66B Lake Attitash Rd, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lela Wright RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $252,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Brown Ave Unit 1-44, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1 Brown Ave Unit 1-44, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Adams RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      6A Estes St, Amesbury, MA 01913

      6A Estes St, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Toomey Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Elmwood St Unit 1, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      13 Elmwood St Unit 1, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hickey Cameron Prestige - Amesbury

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Haverhill Rd, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      80 Haverhill Rd, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Doto Connie Doto Realty Group

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Granville Ln Unit 11, Amesbury, MA 01913

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Granville Ln Unit 11, Amesbury, MA 01913

      Last Sold Summary

      • $427/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,043,769
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janice Dumont JD Advisors, Inc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home