432

Recently Sold Ammon, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /53

    $347,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1900 Falcon Dr, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,149

    Last Listing Agent Jody Holland Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1900 Falcon Dr, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /29

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4333 Wagonwheel Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,240

    Last Listing Agent Jim Windmiller Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    4333 Wagonwheel Cir, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /92

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4135 E Hazelwood Way, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,538

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Bradshaw Silvercreek Realty Group

    4135 E Hazelwood Way, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /16

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4567 Koa Ct, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

4567 Koa Ct, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /57

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3952 E Tawzer Way, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,010

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Kay Vogt RE/MAX Prestige

    3952 E Tawzer Way, Idaho Falls, ID 83406
  • /50

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3785 E Wanda, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,176

3785 E Wanda, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /25

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3293 E Pinnacle Dr, Ammon, ID 83401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,482

    Last Listing Agent Windmiller Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    3293 E Pinnacle Dr, Ammon, ID 83401
  • /33

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2012 Bellagio Dr, Ammon, ID 83401

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Cummings Fall Creek Homes

    2012 Bellagio Dr, Ammon, ID 83401
  • /62

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    290 S Ammon Rd, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,689

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    290 S Ammon Rd, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /22

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4144 Bracken Way, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,978

    Last Listing Agent Krista Nebeker Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    4144 Bracken Way, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /13

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3139 Peacock Ln, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

3139 Peacock Ln, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /61

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5178 S Thunder Dr, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,384

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Hicks Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    5178 S Thunder Dr, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /22

    $554,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    599 N Curlew Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Kartchner Homes Simplicity

    599 N Curlew Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /31

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3692 Hidden Valley Dr, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,314

    Last Listing Agent Austin Prestwich Silvercreek Realty Group

    3692 Hidden Valley Dr, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /67

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4194 Willow Canyon Dr, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,654

    Last Listing Agent Tori Rainey RE/MAX Prestige

    4194 Willow Canyon Dr, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /32

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3894 Jordan Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,059

    Last Listing Agent Austin Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    3894 Jordan Cir, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /15

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3690 E Geneva Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Escobar Popcatl Real Broker LLC

    3690 E Geneva Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83406
  • /8

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4130 Ross Ave, Ammon, ID 83406

    • Land
    • 2.87 Acres
    • $73,171 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leo Cervantes Evolv Brokerage

    4130 Ross Ave, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /57

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1900 Spencer Ln, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,007

1900 Spencer Ln, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /6

    $900,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    TBD Crowley Rd, Ammon, ID 83406

    • Land
    • 4.18 Acres
    • $215,569 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

TBD Crowley Rd, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /31

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3015 S Central Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,086

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Peery Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    3015 S Central Ave, Idaho Falls, ID 83406
  • /25

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2255 Dove Dr, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,948

2255 Dove Dr, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /72

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    5308 Cabana Dr, Ammon, ID 83401

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,972

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wohlschlegel Century 21 Greater LandCo

    5308 Cabana Dr, Ammon, ID 83401
  • /45

    $459,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2954 Sydney Dr, Ammon, ID 83401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,856

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Hansen eXp Realty LLC

    2954 Sydney Dr, Ammon, ID 83401
  • /31

    $554,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    565 Curlew Dr, Ammon, ID 83401

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Jolley Kartchner Homes Inc

    565 Curlew Dr, Ammon, ID 83401
  • /37

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3196 E Lincoln Rd, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Spurgeon Century 21 High Desert

    3196 E Lincoln Rd, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /20

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    401 Church St, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Jolley Kartchner Homes Inc

    401 Church St, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /75

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1250 Indian Hollow Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,809

    Last Listing Agent Angie Daw Silvercreek Realty Group

    1250 Indian Hollow Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /53

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5477 Barton Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,959

    Last Listing Agent Angie Daw Silvercreek Realty Group

    5477 Barton Cir, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /2

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5406 E 21st S, Ammon, ID 83401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,855

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Marez High Net Realty

    5406 E 21st S, Ammon, ID 83401
  • /25

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1504 Falcon Dr, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,850

    Last Listing Agent Monica Ponce Evolv Brokerage

    1504 Falcon Dr, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /27

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2926 N Curlew Dr, Ammon, ID 83401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,424

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Jolley Kartchner Homes Inc

    2926 N Curlew Dr, Ammon, ID 83401
  • /24

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    2745 Rosedale Ln, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,676

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    2745 Rosedale Ln, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /6

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3448 Lancer Ave, Ammon, ID 83406

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $300,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Rasmussen Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    3448 Lancer Ave, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /14

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2712 Clackamas Creek Dr, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Anderson IDeal Estate

    2712 Clackamas Creek Dr, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /39

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3794 John Adams Pkwy, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,234

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    3794 John Adams Pkwy, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /56

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    4824 Torcello Dr, Ammon, ID 83401

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,897

4824 Torcello Dr, Ammon, ID 83401
  • /81

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    6502 E Crown Crescent, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,366

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Marcovitz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    6502 E Crown Crescent, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /6

    $134,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6568 E Crown Crescent, Ammon, ID 83406

    • Land
    • 22,912 Sq Ft
    • $254,753 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 431 Days On Market

6568 E Crown Crescent, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /14

    $332,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4556 Lanai Ct, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

4556 Lanai Ct, Ammon, ID 83406

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home