457

Recently Sold Ammon, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    5153 Beach Dr, Ammon, ID 83401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Webster Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    5153 Beach Dr, Ammon, ID 83401
  • /43

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2930 Courtyard Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,130

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Marcovitz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    2930 Courtyard Cir, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /15

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3183 Peacock Ln, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Windmiller Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    3183 Peacock Ln, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /48

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2915 Sawtooth St, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,567

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    2915 Sawtooth St, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /38

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4585 Rustle Rd, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Windmiller Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    4585 Rustle Rd, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /5

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    Lot 10 S Packbridge Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

    • Land
    • 3.82 Acres
    • $61,518 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Allred - Patterson The Realty Shop

    Lot 10 S Packbridge Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83406
  • /45

    $710,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3697 Founders Pointe Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,799

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Hicks Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    3697 Founders Pointe Cir, Idaho Falls, ID 83406
  • /30

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3907 Mountain Bluebird Way, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,001

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Anderson IDeal Estate

    3907 Mountain Bluebird Way, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /53

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1860 Heather Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,355

1860 Heather Cir, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /88

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    956 Trappers Ridge, Ammon, ID 83401

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,931

    Last Listing Agent Michele Robison Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    956 Trappers Ridge, Ammon, ID 83401
  • /4

    $112,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    TBD Lin Rd, Ammon, ID 83401

    • Land
    • 20,429 Sq Ft
    • $238,806 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Coats Century 21 High Desert

    TBD Lin Rd, Ammon, ID 83401
  • /41

    $313,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1170 Jackson Dr, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,670

    Last Listing Agent Dakri Bernard Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1170 Jackson Dr, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /62

    $789,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5358 Hobble Creek Dr, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron O'Connor IDeal Estate

    5358 Hobble Creek Dr, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /27

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3988 Mountain Bluebird Way, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

3988 Mountain Bluebird Way, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /81

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    347 Rock Hill Ln, Ammon, ID 83401

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,975

    Last Listing Agent Katie Sheppard Silvercreek Realty Group

    347 Rock Hill Ln, Ammon, ID 83401
  • /17

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4976 Remember Dr, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,645

    Last Listing Agent Legacy Ranch Properties Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    4976 Remember Dr, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /18

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1673 Avon Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,158

    Last Listing Agent Krista Lords RE/MAX Prestige

    1673 Avon Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /14

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4597 N Bristol Dr, Ammon, ID 83401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

4597 N Bristol Dr, Ammon, ID 83401
  • /5

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3473 Lancer Ave, Ammon, ID 83406

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $153,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Rasmussen Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    3473 Lancer Ave, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /36

    $529,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4308 Birchwood Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,508

4308 Birchwood Cir, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /48

    $689,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3399 Greenwillow Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,302

    Last Listing Agent Ali Van Orden Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    3399 Greenwillow Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /35

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3818 Silverwood Cir, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,493

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty A Homezu Partner

    3818 Silverwood Cir, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /16

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4692 Satire Dr, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

4692 Satire Dr, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /57

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2295 Bittern Dr, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,338

    Last Listing Agent Julie Anglesey Berkshire Hathaway HS Silverhawk Realty East Idaho

    2295 Bittern Dr, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /37

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2045 Midway Ave, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Beebe Century 21 High Desert

    2045 Midway Ave, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /2

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    L1 B4 Juniper Creek Dr, Ammon, ID 83406

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $131,086 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,193 Days On Market

L1 B4 Juniper Creek Dr, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /76

    $619,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6002 E Sunnyside Rd, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,013

6002 E Sunnyside Rd, Idaho Falls, ID 83406
  • /41

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4918 Vintage Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,940

    Last Listing Agent Tony Moon eXp Realty LLC

    4918 Vintage Ln, Idaho Falls, ID 83406
  • /37

    $433,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    4268 Lewiston Place, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,722

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Wade Kelly Right Real Estate

    4268 Lewiston Place, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /37

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3073 S Chartwell Gardens, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,825

3073 S Chartwell Gardens, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /92

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    6333 E Tower Castle Loop, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,187

    Last Listing Agent Todd Dye National Land Realty ID LLC

    6333 E Tower Castle Loop, Idaho Falls, ID 83406
  • /15

    $669,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2476 Ross Ave, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

2476 Ross Ave, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /13

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3157 Roundup Ln, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

3157 Roundup Ln, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /40

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    932 Clara Ct, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Robertson Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    932 Clara Ct, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /70

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3723 Hidden Valley Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry C Denton Allstar Homes Realty Inc

    3723 Hidden Valley Dr, Idaho Falls, ID 83406
  • /47

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3242 E Lincoln Rd, Idaho Falls, ID 83401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,646

3242 E Lincoln Rd, Idaho Falls, ID 83401
  • /42

    $432,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3435 E Circle Dr S, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,041

    Last Listing Agent Mark Liebel Silvercreek Realty Group

    3435 E Circle Dr S, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /12

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1286 Jackson Dr, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,935

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Morgan Evolv Brokerage

    1286 Jackson Dr, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /17

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4504 Ramble Rd, Ammon, ID 83406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

4504 Ramble Rd, Ammon, ID 83406
  • /6

    $124,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3327 Chester Driver, Ammon, ID 83406

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $233,962 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 337 Days On Market

3327 Chester Driver, Ammon, ID 83406

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home