12,303

Anacortes, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $782,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 G Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1215 G Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hilger John L Scott

  • /22

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    807 24th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,077

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Dupont John L. Scott Arlington

    807 24th St, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /40

      Est $976,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      5105 Macbeth Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5105 Macbeth Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Stultz Lapis Homes

  • /16

    $965,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4092 Ginnett Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,109

    Last Listing Agent Craig Walker Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    4092 Ginnett Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /36

      Est $743,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      3404 F Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3404 F Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Davis Windermere Corporate

  • /15

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1502 Burrows Ct, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,808

    Last Listing Agent Troy Muljat Muljat Group

    1502 Burrows Ct, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3703 Portage Ln Unit I2, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3703 Portage Ln Unit I2, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Birkle Windermere Corporate

  • /38

    $1,850,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4140 Edith Point Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,849,813

    Last Listing Agent Malia Morin American Dream R. E. Services

    4140 Edith Point Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /40

      Est $809,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      3620 W 7th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3620 W 7th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Haun RE/MAX

  • /6

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1 Oakes Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $1,095,238 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 233 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Macy Windermere RE Anacortes Prop.

    1 Oakes Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /34

      Est $750,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 W 2nd St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2801 W 2nd St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Robinette Windermere Corporate

  • /37

    $813,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4010 W 5th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,583

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

    4010 W 5th St, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /39

      Est $567,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 W 2nd St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2607 W 2nd St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Atterberry John L Scott

  • /31

    $982,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6981 Lakewood Park Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,910

    Last Listing Agent Keith Hoyer John L. Scott Everett

    6981 Lakewood Park Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /38

      Est $968,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Macbeth Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4912 Macbeth Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Petersen Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    12724 Marine Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,639

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

    12724 Marine Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /38

      Est $606,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      6002 Sunset Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      6002 Sunset Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Everett Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /39

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5202 Sterling Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,756

5202 Sterling Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /28

      Est $691,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      4004 R Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4004 R Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Davis Windermere Corporate

  • /39

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4708 Bryce Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $1,460,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Lenihan Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    4708 Bryce Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home