12,303

Anacortes, WA Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $659,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Cedar Springs Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1803 Cedar Springs Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Foggin RE/MAX

  • /40

    $1,280,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3910 W 3rd St, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,262

    Last Listing Agent Gina Davis Windermere RE Anacortes Prop.

    3910 W 3rd St, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /37

      Est $782,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      6092 State Route 20, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6092 State Route 20, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Weisz Windermere Corporate

  • /34

    $280,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1600 5th St Unit C-100, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Semanko Tucker Realty ERA Powered

    1600 5th St Unit C-100, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /21

      Est $590,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      3410 W 4th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3410 W 4th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $477/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Stultz Lapis Homes

  • /3

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7005 Guemes Island Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,667

    Last Listing Agent Karen Everett Coldwell Banker 360 Team

    7005 Guemes Island Rd, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /35

      Est $1,089,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      3711 W 10th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3711 W 10th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Baldwin RE/MAX Gateway

  • /31

    $680,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3515 Malland Ct, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,969

    Last Listing Agent Gina Davis Windermere RE Anacortes Prop.

    3515 Malland Ct, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /30

      Est $1,070,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      7270 Old Brook Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7270 Old Brook Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,500
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Craig Windermere Corporate

  • /2

    $493,695

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1116 Longview Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,201

    Last Listing Agent Gina Davis Windermere RE Anacortes Prop.

    1116 Longview Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /40

      Est $686,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      4233 Wildwood Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4233 Wildwood Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Fair NextHome 365 Realty

  • /40

    $1,175,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    410 38th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,705

    Last Listing Agent Gina Davis Windermere RE Anacortes Prop.

    410 38th St, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /32

      Est $646,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Creekside Cir, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2011 Creekside Cir, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Hebert Compass, LLC

  • /2

    $387,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4502 Guemes View, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $1,687,718 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Aanestad Windermere RE Anacortes Prop.

    4502 Guemes View, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /22

      Est $570,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Q Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2615 Q Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Wilhonen Keller Williams Western Realty

  • /2

    $1,575,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4518 Clipper Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $667/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,590,863

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

    4518 Clipper Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /31

      Est $1,695,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 11th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2310 11th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margi Houghton Windermere Corporate

  • /27

    $559,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1306 Broadview Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $566/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,679

1306 Broadview Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /29

      Est $565,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      1408 19th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1408 19th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Vallejo Real Broker LLC

  • /40

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14449 Jura Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,643,425

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Foggin RE/MAX Gateway

    14449 Jura Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /38

      Est $1,426,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      3809 W 11th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3809 W 11th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,445,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Robillard Windermere Corporate

  • /2

    $449,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    4209 Navigator Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • Land
    • 10,576 Sq Ft
    • $1,849,259 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,855

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Stultz Lapis Homes

    4209 Navigator Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /25

      Est $458,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 4th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      416 4th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Datskiy Pellego, Inc.

  • /37

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5001 Kingsway, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,248

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Stultz Lapis Homes

    5001 Kingsway, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /40

      Est $1,032,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      4503 Queen Ann Way, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4503 Queen Ann Way, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

  • /40

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4012 Commercial Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,319

    Last Listing Agent Blake Youtsey Muljat Group

    4012 Commercial Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /25

      Est $501,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Skyline Way Unit 202, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1800 Skyline Way Unit 202, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Stultz Lapis Homes

  • /29

    $585,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    806 25th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,802

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

    806 25th St, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /24

      Est $537,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 K Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2024 K Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Edwards Redfin

  • /38

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6110 Parkside Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,726

    Last Listing Agent Traci Cypher CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    6110 Parkside Dr, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /40

      Est $1,078,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Cherry Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4215 Cherry Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Stultz Lapis Homes

  • /38

    $503,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1612 14th St, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,003

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Ortega Better Homes&Gardens McKenzie

    1612 14th St, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3713 Portage Ln Unit L1, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3713 Portage Ln Unit L1, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Robillard Windermere Corporate

  • /37

    $1,895,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15089 Old Deception Mill Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,865,967

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Stultz Lapis Homes

    15089 Old Deception Mill Ln, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /23

      Est $457,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      6002 Parkside Dr Unit C, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6002 Parkside Dr Unit C, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dani Baird Russell John L. Scott Skagit

  • /5

    $257,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11837 Whistle Ridge Place, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • Land
    • 3.64 Acres
    • $70,604 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 1,668 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Craig Windermere RE Anacortes Prop.

    11837 Whistle Ridge Place, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /21

      Est $485,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      3603 Portage Ln Unit D2, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3603 Portage Ln Unit D2, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Skelton Windermere Corporate

  • /40

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3614 Portage Ln Unit 206, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,404

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Lang RE/MAX Gateway

    3614 Portage Ln Unit 206, Anacortes, WA 98221
    • /12

      Est $667,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      3013 W 2nd St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3013 W 2nd St, Anacortes, WA 98221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malia Morin American Dream R. E. Services

  • /8

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4009 L Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

    • Land
    • 8,999 Sq Ft
    • $1,161,665 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,614

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Arthur Northwest Realty Assoc., LLC

    4009 L Ave, Anacortes, WA 98221

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home