989

Platinum Triangle Homes

Section Image
  • 1801 E Katella Ave Unit 3147, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1801 E Katella Ave Unit 3147, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,237

    Last Listing Agent Henry Palomino Mint Real Estate

    1801 E Katella Ave Unit 3147, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1880 Union St Unit 33, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $889,990

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1880 Union St Unit 33, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    1880 Union St Unit 33, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1750 E Park St Unit 19, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $939,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1750 E Park St Unit 19, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    1750 E Park St Unit 19, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1801 E Katella Ave Unit 2045, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1801 E Katella Ave Unit 2045, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,024

    Last Listing Agent Charisse Okamoto Caliber Real Estate Group

    1801 E Katella Ave Unit 2045, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1884 S Westside Dr, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $1,030,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1884 S Westside Dr, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,668

    Last Listing Agent Yong Lee Coldwell Banker Best Realty

    1884 S Westside Dr, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1864 S Union St Unit 16, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $912,990

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1864 S Union St Unit 16, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,000

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    1864 S Union St Unit 16, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • /20

    $937,990

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1700 E Park St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $563/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    1700 E Park St, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1870 Union St Unit 22, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $1,024,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1870 Union St Unit 22, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    1870 Union St Unit 22, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 935 E Mason Ln Unit 52, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $790,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    935 E Mason Ln Unit 52, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,100

    Last Listing Agent Jason Croswell Seven Gables Real Estate

    935 E Mason Ln Unit 52, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1801 E Katella Ave Unit 4010, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $495,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1801 E Katella Ave Unit 4010, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,813

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Baloloy Real Broker

    1801 E Katella Ave Unit 4010, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1882 S Union St Unit 36, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $899,990

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1882 S Union St Unit 36, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    1882 S Union St Unit 36, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1884 S Union St Unit 43, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $949,990

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1884 S Union St Unit 43, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    1884 S Union St Unit 43, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1750 E Park St Unit 20, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $947,990

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1750 E Park St Unit 20, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $513/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    1750 E Park St Unit 20, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1872 S Union St Unit 26, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $990,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1872 S Union St Unit 26, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    1872 S Union St Unit 26, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • /23

    $922,990

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1730 E Park St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    1730 E Park St, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • /20

    $882,990

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1770 E Park St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    1770 E Park St, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1801 E Katella Ave Unit 2096, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $503,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1801 E Katella Ave Unit 2096, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $691/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,642

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Lee J & C Investment Group, Inc

    1801 E Katella Ave Unit 2096, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1874 Union St Unit 29, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $949,990

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1874 Union St Unit 29, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    1874 Union St Unit 29, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • /20

    $912,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1864 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    1864 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
  • 1860 S Union St Unit 8, Anaheim, CA 92805

    $967,990

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1860 S Union St Unit 8, Anaheim, CA 92805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,000

    Last Listing Agent Cesi Pagano Keller Williams Realty

    1860 S Union St Unit 8, Anaheim, CA 92805

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home