3,581

Recently Sold Anchorage Borough AK Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $451,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6644 Mcgill Way, Anchorage, AK 99502

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,071

    Last Listing Agent David Matthys RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    6644 Mcgill Way, Anchorage, AK 99502
  • /26

    $179,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4010 Reka Dr Unit F6, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,371

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Mitchell True North Real Estate Solutions LLC

    4010 Reka Dr Unit F6, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /62

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1700 Amherst Ct, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,629

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Aubertine Urealty LLC

    1700 Amherst Ct, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /35

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    4821 Blackstone Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,272

    Last Listing Agent Joslyn Blanchard Jack White Real Estate

    4821 Blackstone Cir, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /54

    $835,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8876 Beck's View Cir, Anchorage, AK 99502

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,751

    Last Listing Agent Yvan Corbin Real Broker Alaska

    8876 Beck's View Cir, Anchorage, AK 99502
  • /10

    $945,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1549 E Tudor Rd, Anchorage, AK 99507

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 9,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 432 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,653

    Last Listing Agent Hugh Wade Spire Commercial

    1549 E Tudor Rd, Anchorage, AK 99507
  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1614 Kepner Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,191

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Cool Jack White Real Estate

    1614 Kepner Dr, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /54

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3340 Lakeside Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,638

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Nunes RE/MAX Dynamic Properties

    3340 Lakeside Dr, Anchorage, AK 99515
  • /43

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1350 Hillcrest Dr, Anchorage, AK 99503

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,969

    Last Listing Agent Rick Davids Sun Properties, LLC

    1350 Hillcrest Dr, Anchorage, AK 99503
  • /10

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2101 W 47th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99517

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,890

    Last Listing Agent Viki Kaas Homes Unlimited

    2101 W 47th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99517
  • /64

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6340 Habicht Ct, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,542

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Stephan Alaska Statewide Realty Co

    6340 Habicht Ct, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /23

    $298,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1926 Stonegate Cir Unit 9, Anchorage, AK 99515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,826

    Last Listing Agent Roy Briley Real Estate Gr Real Estate Brokers of Alaska

    1926 Stonegate Cir Unit 9, Anchorage, AK 99515
  • /32

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    8050 Pioneer Dr Unit 1103, Anchorage, AK 99504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,656

    Last Listing Agent Joline Millon EXP Realty, LLC

    8050 Pioneer Dr Unit 1103, Anchorage, AK 99504
  • /31

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    12043 Buttermilk Way, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,159

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Huston Eagle River Realty

    12043 Buttermilk Way, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /2

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    L2 B6 Prominence Pointe Dr, Anchorage, AK 99516

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $372,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Yoshimura Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

    L2 B6 Prominence Pointe Dr, Anchorage, AK 99516
  • /2

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    633 N Flower St, Anchorage, AK 99508

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Moses Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Alaska Realty

    633 N Flower St, Anchorage, AK 99508
  • /26

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7242 Foxridge Cir Unit 10D, Anchorage, AK 99518

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,682

    Last Listing Agent Amy Raiche Realty ONE Group Aurora

    7242 Foxridge Cir Unit 10D, Anchorage, AK 99518
  • /72

    $925,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13590 Seabreeze Cir, Anchorage, AK 99516

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,913

    Last Listing Agent Yvan Corbin Real Broker Alaska

    13590 Seabreeze Cir, Anchorage, AK 99516
  • /43

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    18305 Hidden Falls Ave, Eagle River, AK 99577

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,775

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Cool Jack White Real Estate

    18305 Hidden Falls Ave, Eagle River, AK 99577
  • /30

    $379,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    140 W 14th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,087

    Last Listing Agent Shane Blattler Jack White Real Estate

    140 W 14th Ave, Anchorage, AK 99501

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home