9,038

Properties in ZIP Code 96007

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $472,754 Not Listed For Sale

      16297 Scout Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16297 Scout Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Domke Domke Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    • /75

      Est $605,742 Not Listed For Sale

      16640 Fortune Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16640 Fortune Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Morgan Banner Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $611,229 Not Listed For Sale

      5225 Country Farms Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5225 Country Farms Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karli Janc Relevant Real Estate

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      3070 Cindy Cir, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3070 Cindy Cir, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Stevens Lifestyle Redding Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $595,251 Not Listed For Sale

      20202 Solomon Peak Dr Unit Lot 14, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20202 Solomon Peak Dr Unit Lot 14, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walker Venture Properties

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1879 3rd St, Anderson, CA 96007

      1879 3rd St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pewitt Venture Properties

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      19428 Hill St, Anderson, CA 96007

      19428 Hill St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Pewitt Venture Properties

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4786 Santa Ynez Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      4786 Santa Ynez Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Dagg Relevant Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $211,702 Not Listed For Sale

      999999 Overland, Anderson, CA 96007

      999999 Overland, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise McDonald Banner Real Estate

    • /66

      Not Listed For Sale

      5082 Happy Valley Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      5082 Happy Valley Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Little Venture Properties

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 acres Majestic View, Anderson, CA 96007

      23 acres Majestic View, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Wilkins Genesis Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $723,055 Not Listed For Sale

      5250 Country Farms Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5250 Country Farms Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karli Janc Relevant Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $412,614 Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Humbug Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3517 Humbug Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Icenhower Coldwell Banker C&C Properties

    • /17

      Est $246,706 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 North St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      1804 North St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Foster Relevant Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $776,690 Not Listed For Sale

      6426 Park Ridge Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6426 Park Ridge Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nate Molter eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /59

      Not Listed For Sale

      18192 Majestic View Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18192 Majestic View Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,500
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Miceli TREG INC - The Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $416,285 Not Listed For Sale

      3527 Humbug Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3527 Humbug Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anje Walfoort Big Block-American Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $491,098 Not Listed For Sale

      5332 Balls Ferry Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5332 Balls Ferry Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Metz Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $518,612 Not Listed For Sale

      4690 Pleasant Hills Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4690 Pleasant Hills Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colette Johnson eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $397,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2487 S Balls Ferry Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2023
      2487 S Balls Ferry Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 732 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Malua Hargreaves Coldwell Banker C&C Properties

    • /30

      Est $281,618 Not Listed For Sale

      6820 State Highway 273, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6820 State Highway 273, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 446 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Barry Diane Barry, Broker

    • /35

      Est $500,141 Not Listed For Sale

      20273 Morgan Hill Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      20273 Morgan Hill Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Clarke Better Homes Gardens Real Estate - Results

    • /21

      Est $522,983 Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Fern St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2811 Fern St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Skip Murphy The Address Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      18282 Majestic View Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18282 Majestic View Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Barker Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      18352 View Point Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18352 View Point Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lara Osborn Wells Osborn Real Estate

    • /78

      Not Listed For Sale

      16783 Frinina Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16783 Frinina Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Baxter Magnolia Homes

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      5240 Gina Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5240 Gina Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Little Venture Properties

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      5830 Sherry Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5830 Sherry Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Courange Venture Properties

    • /7

      Est $597,143 Not Listed For Sale

      4627 Pleasant Hills Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4627 Pleasant Hills Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,400
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jen Sunde Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $366,676 Not Listed For Sale

      5755 Happy Valley Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5755 Happy Valley Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Meyer eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4944 Lujo Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4944 Lujo Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Metz Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      22957 Blue Jay Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      22957 Blue Jay Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Parsons Parsons Realty

    • /59

      Est $570,872 Not Listed For Sale

      6940 Amber Ridge Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6940 Amber Ridge Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Memeo TREG INC - The Real Estate Group

    • /18

      Est $602,039 Not Listed For Sale

      6710 Scenic Oak Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6710 Scenic Oak Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walker Venture Properties

    • /36

      Est $411,601 Not Listed For Sale

      6647 Happy Valley Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6647 Happy Valley Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gurpreet Ghag Vylla Home, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      9.95 acres Sprig Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      9.95 acres Sprig Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karli Janc Relevant Real Estate

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      16470 Gem Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      16470 Gem Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Wahlund Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      16411 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16411 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • Apr 08, 2022

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      17424 Maryann Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17424 Maryann Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Graham Mistletoe Realty

    • /47

      Est $406,466 Not Listed For Sale

      16152 Setting Sun Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16152 Setting Sun Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 11, 2022

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home