9,038

Properties in ZIP Code 96007

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $619,307 Not Listed For Sale

      16670 Fortune Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16670 Fortune Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JR McGee eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /50

      Est $547,994 Not Listed For Sale

      16550 Bamboo Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16550 Bamboo Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CINDY Little Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /15

      Est $336,760 Not Listed For Sale

      3369 Vinewood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3369 Vinewood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Sprague eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $385,798 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Nathan Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3400 Nathan Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Stevens Darren Stevens Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $390,126 Not Listed For Sale

      3479 Nathan Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3479 Nathan Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Marin Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate - Redding

    • /25

      Est $378,274 Not Listed For Sale

      3397 Oak St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3397 Oak St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Campbell eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /59

      Est $381,681 Not Listed For Sale

      3414 Oak St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3414 Oak St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Mewhirter Shasta Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $357,300 Not Listed For Sale

      3582 Bearwood Place, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3582 Bearwood Place, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Meyer eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $604,636 Not Listed For Sale

      6690 Horsemans Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6690 Horsemans Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Carter-Hayward Next Move Realty

    • /11

      Est $318,742 Not Listed For Sale

      3581 Bearwood Place, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3581 Bearwood Place, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Juenke eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $336,149 Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Inkwood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3513 Inkwood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise McDonald Banner Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $333,556 Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Inkwood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3511 Inkwood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nate Molter eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $341,190 Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Culwood Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3624 Culwood Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bekah Eppler Shasta Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $328,995 Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Inkwood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3514 Inkwood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Daily Waterman Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $300,434 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Inkwood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3525 Inkwood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Dagg Relevant Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $317,846 Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Inkwood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3515 Inkwood Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,888
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dusty Janc Relevant Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $451,707 Not Listed For Sale

      6865 Amber Ridge Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6865 Amber Ridge Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Clifford Clifford Realty

    • /40

      Est $328,586 Not Listed For Sale

      17456 Flowers Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17456 Flowers Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cherrel Kirkland Kirkland Real Estate Partners

    • /34

      Est $427,924 Not Listed For Sale

      17925 Arlington Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17925 Arlington Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Battles Venture Properties

    • /5

      Est $264,702 Not Listed For Sale

      5640 Pleasant View Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5640 Pleasant View Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Savanna Tapal True North Realty

    • /66

      Est $484,548 Not Listed For Sale

      7412 Quiet Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7412 Quiet Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Mayfield Meridian Pointe Realty

    • /50

      Est $334,538 Not Listed For Sale

      5766 Olive St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5766 Olive St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Clarke Young and Company Real Estate

    • /58

      Est $312,681 Not Listed For Sale

      6770 Clover View Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6770 Clover View Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vance Dell Wilson Realty Inc.

    • /33

      Est $505,085 Not Listed For Sale

      16611 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16611 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Battles Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /39

      Est $347,385 Not Listed For Sale

      17288 Sabiana Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17288 Sabiana Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Downey Better Homes Gardens Real Estate - Results

    • /30

      Est $414,376 Not Listed For Sale

      17650 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17650 Hawthorne Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Gyves Shesells

    • /27

      Est $290,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1879 Pinon Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1879 Pinon Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Chaffin Relevant Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $243,885 Not Listed For Sale

      3536 Paul Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3536 Paul Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Battles Venture Properties

    • /10

      Est $235,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1978 Spruce Cir, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1978 Spruce Cir, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jones Redding Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $231,217 Not Listed For Sale

      1999 Spruce Cir, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1999 Spruce Cir, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jones Redding Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $345,576 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 1st St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1521 1st St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,250
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jones Waterman Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $142,296 Not Listed For Sale

      1761 Diamond St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1761 Diamond St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tera Lipski Terence Davis & Associates

    • /14

      Est $275,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Brigman St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1804 Brigman St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Medley Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $273,283 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Diamond St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1801 Diamond St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,900
      • Dec 11, 2023

• /12

      Est $243,314 Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Diamond St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1805 Diamond St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,005
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Medford Banner Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $249,211 Not Listed For Sale

      1546 Mill St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1546 Mill St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Metz Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $293,081 Not Listed For Sale

      3191 Franklin St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3191 Franklin St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Susanto eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $239,972 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 School St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1625 School St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

• /29

      Est $348,884 Not Listed For Sale

      3366 Lyndsey Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3366 Lyndsey Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Barrett Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /28

      Est $311,423 Not Listed For Sale

      2349 Mill St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2349 Mill St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Green eXp Realty of California, Inc.

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home