9,038

Properties in ZIP Code 96007

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $317,558 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Mill St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2311 Mill St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Meyer eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $302,504 Not Listed For Sale

      3324 Bardick Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3324 Bardick Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karson Neff Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $335,817 Not Listed For Sale

      3336 Bardick Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3336 Bardick Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Medley Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $280,745 Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Thomas Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3317 Thomas Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Sorgatz Coldwell Banker C&C Properties

    • /46

      Est $393,647 Not Listed For Sale

      3329 Thomas Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3329 Thomas Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gracyne Gibson Kirkland Real Estate Partners

    • /22

      Est $295,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2258 Mill St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2258 Mill St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Savage Banner Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $320,777 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Mill St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2220 Mill St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Isberg Jungle Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $289,627 Not Listed For Sale

      2182 Mill St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2182 Mill St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Misty McKeown Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate - Redding

    • /29

      Est $322,886 Not Listed For Sale

      3506 Timber Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3506 Timber Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kylie Dagg Relevant Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $192,036 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Aster St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3002 Aster St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Battles Venture Properties

    • /22

      Est $323,976 Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Marmac Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3260 Marmac Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hummell Access Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $307,448 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Sorrel St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2900 Sorrel St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Foster Relevant Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $288,269 Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Sorrel St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2940 Sorrel St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Matthews Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $264,614 Not Listed For Sale

      3068 Sharon Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3068 Sharon Ave, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karli Janc Relevant Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $375,051 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Driftstone Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3250 Driftstone Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Young Young and Company Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $270,094 Not Listed For Sale

      3297 E Bailey Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3297 E Bailey Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karson Neff Josh Barker Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $603,487 Not Listed For Sale

      22405 Lone Tree Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22405 Lone Tree Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misty McKeown Coldwell Banker C&C Properties

    • /44

      Est $513,652 Not Listed For Sale

      4773 Pheasant Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4773 Pheasant Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nate Molter eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $454,686 Not Listed For Sale

      5500 Balls Ferry Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5500 Balls Ferry Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Puderbaugh eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /69

      Est $606,980 Not Listed For Sale

      21942 Buena Oak Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21942 Buena Oak Way, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Webb Coldwell Banker C&C Properties

    • /54

      Est $351,805 Not Listed For Sale

      21809 Vogt Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      21809 Vogt Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Montgomery Relevant Real Estate

    • 2885 Red Bud Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Est $277,063 Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Red Bud Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2885 Red Bud Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sandgren Valley Fair Realty Corporation

    • /10

      Est $243,871 Not Listed For Sale

      2810 Nicole Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2810 Nicole Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Casey Ferry Wahlund & Co. Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $285,942 Not Listed For Sale

      2590 Toyon St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2590 Toyon St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jones Redding Real Estate

    • /61

      Est $424,522 Not Listed For Sale

      22088 Reading Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      22088 Reading Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Andrews TREG INC - The Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $397,412 Not Listed For Sale

      5824 Green Acres Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5824 Green Acres Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Sprague eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /65

      Est $477,979 Not Listed For Sale

      5812 Green Acres Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5812 Green Acres Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

• /49

      Est $319,955 Not Listed For Sale

      6080 Hornbeck Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6080 Hornbeck Ln, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Martin TREG INC - The Real Estate Group

    • /59

      Est $325,014 Not Listed For Sale

      18930 River Ranch Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      18930 River Ranch Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate - Redding

    • /24

      Est $469,201 Not Listed For Sale

      6570 Oak St, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6570 Oak St, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jones Redding Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $640,385 Not Listed For Sale

      6930 Amber Ridge Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6930 Amber Ridge Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,415
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Memeo TREG INC - The Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $395,964 Not Listed For Sale

      3369 Nathan Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3369 Nathan Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terence Davis Terence Davis & Associates

    • /37

      Est $397,513 Not Listed For Sale

      3373 Nathan Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3373 Nathan Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Kilker RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $358,442 Not Listed For Sale

      20395 Jellys Ferry Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20395 Jellys Ferry Rd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gonzalez Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $379,370 Not Listed For Sale

      7146 Bohn Blvd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7146 Bohn Blvd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Ryan Lifestyle Redding Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $374,652 Not Listed For Sale

      7056 Cowan Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7056 Cowan Ct, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari McCurdy True North Realty

    • /64

      Est $546,491 Not Listed For Sale

      16906 China Gulch Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      16906 China Gulch Dr, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rossiter Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate - Redding

    • /32

      Est $476,203 Not Listed For Sale

      7334 Bohn Blvd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7334 Bohn Blvd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Foster Relevant Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $398,955 Not Listed For Sale

      7271 Bohn Blvd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7271 Bohn Blvd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Baxter Magnolia Homes

    • /24

      Est $379,181 Not Listed For Sale

      7307 Bohn Blvd, Anderson, CA 96007

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7307 Bohn Blvd, Anderson, CA 96007

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kenyon Real Brokerage Technologies

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home