$345,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025
1281 Pinon Ave, Anderson, CA 96007
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,501 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $230/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $342,016
Last Listing Agent Jason Jones Redding Real Estate
1281 Pinon Ave, Anderson, CA 96007