8,570

Properties in ZIP Code 46012

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $170,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 S Coventry Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      210 S Coventry Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,800
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Miller Engel & Volkers

    • /21

      Est $207,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 S Coventry Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      144 S Coventry Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Grueser Dropped Members

    • /18

      Est $183,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 S Coventry Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      52 S Coventry Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Jones Level Up Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $159,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 S Coventry Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      47 S Coventry Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,436
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jines-Plessinger Cutting Edge Realty and Auctioneer Services

    • /19

      Est $155,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 S Coventry Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      103 S Coventry Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norris Teeters Jr. RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $159,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 S Coventry Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 S Coventry Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weightman Weightman Realty Group, LLC

    • /23

      Est $127,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Alhambra Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      725 Alhambra Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Brown PMI Indianapolis

    • /28

      Est $185,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      1924 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1924 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susie Edwards Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /33

      Est $165,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Alhambra Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      812 Alhambra Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phil Doughty RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $138,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Alhambra Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      909 Alhambra Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kress RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $159,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      2029 E 9th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2029 E 9th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /12

      Est $150,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Nursery Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      814 Nursery Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike McKown F.C. Tucker/Crossroads

    • /20

      Est $191,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 Nursery Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      724 Nursery Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beckham Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /15

      Est $153,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 E 10th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1616 E 10th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mattos Garnet Group

    • /34

      Est $198,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 E 10th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1612 E 10th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Candy Bair RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /20

      Est $135,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Fremont Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      920 Fremont Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Graves RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $162,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1515 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Pickett RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $198,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1419 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reanna Southard Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /24

      Est $171,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Fremont Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      703 Fremont Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Gorman Green Forest Realty

    • /29

      Est $128,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Fremont Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      807 Fremont Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,926
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sorrell Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /26

      Est $336,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 E 9th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1321 E 9th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Makayla Schultheis Neu Real Estate Group

    • /26

      Est $190,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      1627 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1627 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Eldon Dropped Members

    • /14

      Est $135,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2116 E 5th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2116 E 5th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jada Sparks Green eXp Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $136,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2000 E 5th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 6 Beds
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2000 E 5th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Miller Engel & Volkers

    • /12

      Est $117,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1839 Fowler St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1839 Fowler St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cody Smith Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /32

      Est $122,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 College Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      904 College Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandee Need Fathom Realty

    • /22

      Est $125,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 College Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      926 College Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Miller Engel & Volkers

    • /16

      Est $134,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 E 10th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1020 E 10th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Herman Encore Sotheby's International

    • /37

      Est $115,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Walnut St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      911 Walnut St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Schlagel F.C. Tucker/Crossroads Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $135,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Walnut St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      908 Walnut St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Brown PMI Indianapolis

    • /40

      Est $100,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Chestnut St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      913 Chestnut St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /36

      Est $170,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1303 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Slavin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $186,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1308 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Majeski Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1206 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,450
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Rodgers RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /30

      Est $179,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1210 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew O'Brien Indianapolis Brokerage Firm

    • /21

      Est $182,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      918 E Grand Ave, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      918 E Grand Ave, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Drew Shelton RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /9

      Est $73,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Park Ave, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      905 Park Ave, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Cotton RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $125,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Park Ave, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      904 Park Ave, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Tallman T&H Realty Services, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $76,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Cottage Ave, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      807 Cottage Ave, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phil Doughty Dropped Members

    • /28

      Est $136,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Cottage Ave, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      814 Cottage Ave, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucero Vargas RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home