8,570

Properties in ZIP Code 46012

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $188,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Peachtree Ct, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2816 Peachtree Ct, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Dulworth RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /25

      Est $247,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Evergreen Ct, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1018 Evergreen Ct, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reanna Southard Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /30

      Est $233,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Evergreen Ct, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1030 Evergreen Ct, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devon Nave The Brokerage Company of Indiana

    • /29

      Est $251,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Evergreen Ct, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1007 Evergreen Ct, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Byrer Dropped Members

    • /4

      Est $268,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Frances Ln, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1307 Frances Ln, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Moss Dropped Members

    • /57

      Est $286,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 E 14th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3107 E 14th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Feb 13, 2025

• /31

      Est $238,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Beechwood Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1216 Beechwood Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Johnson F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    • /23

      Est $225,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      3227 E 10th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3227 E 10th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beckham Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /33

      Est $177,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      3106 E 11th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3106 E 11th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reese Thewlies Dropped Members

    • /30

      Est $225,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Wilson Blvd, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1009 Wilson Blvd, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Boyland Rhodes Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $167,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      3506 River Park Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3506 River Park Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Miller Engel & Volkers

    • /27

      Est $181,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 River Bluff Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3502 River Bluff Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Mason Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /27

      Est $289,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      3437 E 10th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3437 E 10th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lawson Dropped Members

    • /17

      Est $197,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Park Circle Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1309 Park Circle Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevar Denney RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /27

      Est $266,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Nevada Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3309 Nevada Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,700
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lawson Dropped Members

    • /25

      Est $179,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 North St, Anderson, IN 46017

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      506 North St, Anderson, IN 46017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jada Sparks Green eXp Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $253,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Manchester Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3521 Manchester Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Blackmon Epique Inc

    • /32

      Est $214,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 Geeting Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      643 Geeting Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Puckett Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /36

      Est $214,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Manchester Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3430 Manchester Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kari Blevins Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $192,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3315 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Pickett RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /40

      Est $255,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      3616 Manchester Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3616 Manchester Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Radecki Highgarden Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $303,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Canterbury Ct, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      129 Canterbury Ct, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

• /42

      Est $246,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Canterbury Ct, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25 Canterbury Ct, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harvir Kaur eXp Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $228,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Canterbury Ct, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      107 Canterbury Ct, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

• /5

      Est $259,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      3423 E 4th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3423 E 4th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

• /29

      Est $250,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      2673 E 100 N, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2673 E 100 N, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,350
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jada Sparks Green eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $153,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Phillips Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      619 Phillips Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Becky Boles Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /16

      Est $175,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Phillips Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      712 Phillips Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlon Wright Heartland Real Estate Brokers

    • /15

      Est $137,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 S Rangeline Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      725 S Rangeline Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Butler F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    • /38

      Est $151,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 S Rangeline Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      619 S Rangeline Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liana Alexandrian Unassigned

    • /10

      Est $156,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 S Rangeline Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      607 S Rangeline Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mccoy eXp Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $161,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      2907 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2907 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bragg Dropped Members

    • /24

      Est $210,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      3013 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3013 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Adams Pillario Property Management LLC

    • /30

      Est $199,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3019 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Short Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /25

      Est $200,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      3115 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3115 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wood RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /20

      Est $190,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      3106 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3106 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,023
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Shopp Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /16

      Est $130,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Woodlawn Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      916 Woodlawn Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /7

      Est $115,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 Woodlawn Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      913 Woodlawn Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Drumm Rhodes Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $108,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Ellenhurst Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      726 Ellenhurst Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,400
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Conyers Starr Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $199,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Ellenhurst Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      619 Ellenhurst Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ted Moss Dropped Members

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home