9,002

Homes in ZIP Code 46012

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $204,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      1322 E 10th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1322 E 10th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weightman Weightman Realty Group, LLC

  • /41

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    391 W 375 N, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,431

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Pickett RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    391 W 375 N, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /21

      Est $145,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2012 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Schuck NextHome Elite Real Estate

  • /42

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    305 Oxford Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,413

    Last Listing Agent Schuyler Estes RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    305 Oxford Rd, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /16

      Est $126,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Alhambra Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      912 Alhambra Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Puckett Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

  • /19

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    503 Central Ave, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,656

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Meerhoff Real Broker, LLC

    503 Central Ave, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /53

      Est $252,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 Alhambra Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      805 Alhambra Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Plumer F.C. Tucker Company

  • /27

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2507 White St, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,306

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX Legacy

    2507 White St, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /40

      Est $201,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 E 9th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2021 E 9th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trevar Denney RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

  • /18

    $79,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2114 Poplar St, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,131

    Last Listing Agent Peter Stewart Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    2114 Poplar St, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /31

      Est $155,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Nursery Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      804 Nursery Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Ponsford Wise Choice Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $294,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3897 E 200 N, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,330

    Last Listing Agent Diane Wilson RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    3897 E 200 N, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /25

      Est $161,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 E 6th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1809 E 6th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

  • /26

    $239,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2213 Holden Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,627

    Last Listing Agent Helen Wean RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    2213 Holden Dr, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /46

      Est $199,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1410 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Chain RE/MAX Advanced Realty

  • /24

    $55,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    225 E County Road 360 N, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5,499,900% Above List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Cleek Jeff Boone Realty, LLC

    225 E County Road 360 N, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /30

      Est $251,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1401 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Lathery Keller Williams Indy Metro S

  • /29

    $246,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1606 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,691

    Last Listing Agent Damani Peebles Dropped Members

    1606 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /33

      Est $182,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1404 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Strickler Dropped Members

  • /41

    $295,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1102 Evergreen Ct, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,268

    Last Listing Agent Marty Dulworth RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    1102 Evergreen Ct, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /24

      Est $161,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Myers St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      914 Myers St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Moss Dropped Members

  • /29

    $152,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    247 E Plum St, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,075

    Last Listing Agent Riley Roberts Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    247 E Plum St, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /14

      Est $139,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      824 Myers St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      824 Myers St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Miller Engel & Volkers

  • /18

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    700 High St Unit 106, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Knight RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    700 High St Unit 106, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /44

      Est $191,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Horner One Great Realty LLC

  • /43

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3006 Alexandria Pike, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,674

    Last Listing Agent Jada Sparks Green eXp Realty, LLC

    3006 Alexandria Pike, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /34

      Est $173,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1520 E 7th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

• /18

    $140,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2132 Poplar St, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,796

    Last Listing Agent Terence Ayers Berkshire Hathaway Home

    2132 Poplar St, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /25

      Est $166,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1631 E 8th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Springman Berkshire Hathaway Home

  • /5

    $15,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    0 Lynnwood Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Cleek Jeff Boone Realty, LLC

    0 Lynnwood Dr, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /26

      Est $191,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Nursery Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      516 Nursery Rd, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

  • /21

    $153,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    521 Woodlawn Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,512

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Cotton RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    521 Woodlawn Dr, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /59

      Est $207,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      1922 E 5th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1922 E 5th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Majeski eXp Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $178,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    721 Maplewood Ave, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,295

    Last Listing Agent Jonita Johnson KC Ayer Real Estate, Inc.

    721 Maplewood Ave, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /24

      Est $170,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Fowler St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1917 Fowler St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

  • /6

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2222 E 10th St, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,667

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Robinson AMR Real Estate LLC

    2222 E 10th St, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /18

      Est $139,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 E 10th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1214 E 10th St, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Flook RE/MAX Complete

  • /4

    $33,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    919 E 6th St, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $43/SF

    Current Estimated Value $42,937

919 E 6th St, Anderson, IN 46012
    • /21

      Est $133,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 College Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      921 College Dr, Anderson, IN 46012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Allen Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

  • /38

    $259,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    917 Harvey St, Anderson, IN 46012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,050

917 Harvey St, Anderson, IN 46012

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home