7,681

Properties in ZIP Code 46013

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $173,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      4507 Southview Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4507 Southview Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Tumulty RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $189,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Mckinley Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4209 Mckinley Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,600
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevar Denney RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /25

      Est $189,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Mellen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      821 Mellen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Ellis RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /25

      Est $203,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 Greenfield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      725 Greenfield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Embry Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    • /21

      Est $210,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Greenfield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4121 Greenfield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Norton RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /30

      Est $170,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      4124 Greenfield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4124 Greenfield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jines-Plessinger Cutting Edge Realty and Auctioneer Services

    • /23

      Est $197,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Alpine Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      817 Alpine Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle McGuire Golden Rule Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $190,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      4208 Alpine Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4208 Alpine Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,200
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Wean RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $174,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      4109 Mckinley Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4109 Mckinley Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

• /34

      Est $206,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Larue Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      817 Larue Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ted Moss Dropped Members

    • /31

      Est $170,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Greenfield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4105 Greenfield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Pickett RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $205,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Greenfield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4010 Greenfield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Forney Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /15

      Est $184,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Greenfield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4015 Greenfield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Cleek Jeff Boone Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $255,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      4106 Mellen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4106 Mellen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelsay Bolden T&H Realty Services, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $200,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      4018 Mellen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4018 Mellen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Pickett RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /28

      Est $189,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Walnut St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3908 Walnut St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ted Moss Berkshire Hathaway Home

    • /9

      Est $186,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Carolina Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4005 Carolina Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Euneman-Harp RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $192,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      4004 Vermont Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4004 Vermont Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /21

      Est $187,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Vermont Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4011 Vermont Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Bell K.Bell Realty Group LLC

    • /22

      Est $181,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Wyoming Way, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1223 Wyoming Way, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grant Gorman Green Forest Realty

    • /11

      Est $205,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 E 42nd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1306 E 42nd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MaryLou Gordon RE/MAX At The Crossing

    • /20

      Est $222,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 E 42nd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1212 E 42nd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Euneman-Harp RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /36

      Est $170,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 E 38th St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1305 E 38th St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Combs RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $83,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Saint Charles St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3908 Saint Charles St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

• /7

      Est $67,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      3826 Columbus Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3826 Columbus Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mccoy eXp Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $194,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Roundhill Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1802 Roundhill Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grant Gorman Green Forest Realty

    • /30

      Est $233,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Roundhill Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4218 Roundhill Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becky Boles Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /60

      Est $248,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Roundhill Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1811 Roundhill Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Stewart My Agent

    • /33

      Est $219,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Roundhill Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1815 Roundhill Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Humes RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $191,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 E 45th St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1912 E 45th St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Pickett RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $202,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      4204 Roundhill Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4204 Roundhill Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Williams-Campbell F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    • /20

      Est $205,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 E 43rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1520 E 43rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Wean RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /20

      Est $235,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 E 43rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1528 E 43rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    • /18

      Est $201,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 E 43rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1612 E 43rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Adams Realty Wealth Advisors

    • /34

      Est $237,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1712 E 43rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1712 E 43rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Norton RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $195,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 E 43rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1521 E 43rd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Cotton RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    • /18

      Est $183,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Forest Terrace, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4307 Forest Terrace, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mccoy eXp Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $247,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 E 42nd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1505 E 42nd St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kroft CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    • /19

      Est $138,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Pitt St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4329 Pitt St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 503% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Keller Williams Indy Metro S

    • /11

      Est $148,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      4116 Roundhill Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4116 Roundhill Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weightman Weightman Realty Group, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home