7,681

Properties in ZIP Code 46013

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $221,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Pebble Ct, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1022 Pebble Ct, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Sandlin F.C. Tucker Company

    • /38

      Est $270,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Pebble Ct, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1021 Pebble Ct, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    • /28

      Est $222,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      6337 Stone Trail Way, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6337 Stone Trail Way, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Kindred Real Broker, LLC

    • /42

      Est $216,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      6331 Stone Trail Way, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6331 Stone Trail Way, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,550
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Perkins Garnet Group

    • /22

      Est $258,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      6109 Arrowhead Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6109 Arrowhead Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Vida Paradigm Realty Solutions

    • /28

      Est $291,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      6117 Arrowhead Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6117 Arrowhead Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina Boyland Rhodes Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $229,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      6026 Rocky Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6026 Rocky Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Worth The Indy Realty Shop

    • /13

      Est $267,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Flatrock Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1211 Flatrock Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jan Herr Carpenter, REALTORS®

    • /27

      Est $225,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Flatrock Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1202 Flatrock Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Majeski eXp Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $229,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Flatrock Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1208 Flatrock Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roman Baisa F.C. Tucker Company

    • /23

      Est $260,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Flatrock Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1230 Flatrock Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ross Dropped Members

    • /24

      Est $255,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Flatrock Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1236 Flatrock Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trevar Denney RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $200,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      6019 Rocky Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6019 Rocky Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Devon Nave eXp Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $252,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      6121 Rocky Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6121 Rocky Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cummings RE/MAX Complete

    • /9

      Est $247,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      6345 Arrowhead Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6345 Arrowhead Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,300
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    • /22

      Est $225,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      6342 Arrowhead Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6342 Arrowhead Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert VanHook Premier Agent Network

    • /24

      Est $241,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      6325 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6325 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Buckner RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $229,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      6319 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6319 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,500
      • Feb 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lynn S. Fischer Fischer & Associates, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $222,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Redrock Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1023 Redrock Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lawson Dropped Members

    • /35

      Est $275,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6302 Boulder Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Skaggs Dropped Members

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home