8,077

Homes in ZIP Code 46013

Section Image
  • /2

    $154,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4504 Harvard Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,793

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cummings RE/MAX Complete

    4504 Harvard Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /26

      Est $193,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      4522 Columbus Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4522 Columbus Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,726
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Hernandez Dropped Members

  • /18

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    313 Wakefield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,334

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX Legacy

    313 Wakefield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /7

      Est $72,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      4507 E Lynn St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4507 E Lynn St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Clements Diverse Property Solutions Ind

  • /34

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6912 Fairview St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,433

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Vivo Berkshire Hathaway Home

    6912 Fairview St, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /28

      Est $172,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      4310 Mckinley Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4310 Mckinley Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bragg Dropped Members

  • /39

    $214,500

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2221 E 35th St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,490

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Pomales New Chapter Real Estate

    2221 E 35th St, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /27

      Est $196,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Hilltop Blvd, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      912 Hilltop Blvd, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Hardin Carpenter, REALTORSĀ®

  • /17

    $194,500

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    203 E 48th St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,424

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX Legacy

    203 E 48th St, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /31

      Est $188,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      4533 Columbus Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4533 Columbus Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Lester Dropped Members

  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    0 E 38th St Unit MBR22009420, Anderson, IN 46013

    • Land
    • 5.35 Acres
    • $15,888 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Johnson F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    0 E 38th St Unit MBR22009420, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /13

      Est $183,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Mellen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      704 Mellen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Pickett RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

  • /14

    $178,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    606 S Buckingham Ct Unit 8-B, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,421

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Beard F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    606 S Buckingham Ct Unit 8-B, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /25

      Est $183,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Mellen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4201 Mellen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ice Trueblood Real Estate

  • /14

    $23,750

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3716 Columbus Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • $17/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,457

    Last Listing Agent Schuyler Estes RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    3716 Columbus Ave, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /13

      Est $164,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Southview Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4425 Southview Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Crouch F.C. Tucker Company

  • /14

    $172,953

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6408 Rosalind Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,045

6408 Rosalind Ln, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /7

      Est $130,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Greenfield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      809 Greenfield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Majeski eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4441, 4435, 4447 S Scatterfield Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $604,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTORĀ® Association

    4441, 4435, 4447 S Scatterfield Rd, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /25

      Est $192,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Alpine Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      818 Alpine Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Osborne Real Broker, LLC

  • /30

    $162,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4010 Carolina Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,757

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sears Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    4010 Carolina Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /43

      Est $197,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Larue Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      818 Larue Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lacy eXp Realty LLC

  • /37

    $239,900

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5020 Atlanta St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,228

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Royer Red Oak Real Estate Group

    5020 Atlanta St, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /32

      Est $197,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Piccadilli Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      810 Piccadilli Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harvir Kaur eXp Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $187,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    823 Rustic Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,119

    Last Listing Agent Peter Stewart Keller Williams Indpls Metro N

    823 Rustic Rd, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /23

      Est $186,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      4020 Alpine Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4020 Alpine Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Blossom RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

  • /23

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4505 Edinborough Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,034

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hall F.C. Tucker/Prosperity

    4505 Edinborough Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /14

      Est $128,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Walnut St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3812 Walnut St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Townsend Red Express Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $318,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6427 Paramount Springs Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,408

    Last Listing Agent Devan Lunceford Ellsbury Group

    6427 Paramount Springs Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /8

      Est $152,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Walnut St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3916 Walnut St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Martin NonMember MEIAR

  • /32

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5749 Granite Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,916

    Last Listing Agent Kristopher Elliott Booker Realty

    5749 Granite Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /22

      Est $170,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Wyoming Way, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1302 Wyoming Way, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Mitchell Mitchell Co., REALTORS

  • /21

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4730 Kenwood Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,171

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Euneman-Harp RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    4730 Kenwood Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /28

      Est $193,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Wyoming Way, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1211 Wyoming Way, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevar Denney RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

  • /7

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5107 Saddle Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,236

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Weightman Weightman Realty Group, LLC

    5107 Saddle Ln, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /11

      Est $78,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      3904 Saint Charles St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3904 Saint Charles St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Martin NonMember MEIAR

  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    202 Asbury Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,060

    Last Listing Agent Jada Sparks Green eXp Realty, LLC

    202 Asbury Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /3

      Est $81,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Saint Charles St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3813 Saint Charles St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 410% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wootan Listwithfreedom.com

  • /27

    $155,100

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    139 E 36th St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,605

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Graves RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    139 E 36th St, Anderson, IN 46013
    • /14

      Est $89,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      3928 E Lynn St, Anderson, IN 46013

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3928 E Lynn St, Anderson, IN 46013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Crouch F.C. Tucker Company

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home