287

Recently Sold Homes in 46013

Section Image
  • /80

    $369,255

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5208 S State Road 67, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36,925,400% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,545

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Cleek Jeff Boone Realty, LLC

    5208 S State Road 67, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /36

    $297,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2817 Sonnet Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,353

    Last Listing Agent Heather Upton Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    2817 Sonnet Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /7

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7127 Lincoln St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,125

    Last Listing Agent Cresley Walker BluPrint Real Estate Group

    7127 Lincoln St, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /19

    $125,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    910 Lonsvale Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,906

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ellis RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    910 Lonsvale Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /34

    $165,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4126 Forest Terrace Ct, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,228

    Last Listing Agent Jowana Zehrung United Real Estate Indpls

    4126 Forest Terrace Ct, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /18

    $180,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    6721 Jackson St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,983

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Weightman Weightman Realty Group, LLC

    6721 Jackson St, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /13

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    718 Mellen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,831

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Pickett RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    718 Mellen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /36

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6604 Robinhood Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,218

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bryant Bryant Realty of Indiana LLC

    6604 Robinhood Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /31

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    314 Wakefield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,967

314 Wakefield Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /29

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    515 Wedgewood Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,610

    Last Listing Agent Craig Bartels The Indy Realty Shop

    515 Wedgewood Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /21

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    719 W 34th St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,894

719 W 34th St, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /18

    $241,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4942 S 100 E, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,847

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Ness Ness Bros. Realtors & Auctione

    4942 S 100 E, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /23

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    602 W 34th St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,660

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Harter RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    602 W 34th St, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /23

    $228,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    814 Rustic Rd, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,009

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dudley RE/MAX Realty Group

    814 Rustic Rd, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /30

    $268,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5820 Marble Ct, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,654

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Malone Epique Inc

    5820 Marble Ct, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /33

    $239,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1247 Flint Ct, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,797

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Trietsch CENTURY 21 Scheetz

    1247 Flint Ct, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /46

    $267,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5260 S State Road 67, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,569

    Last Listing Agent Travis Carpenter Indiana Ford Realty LLC

    5260 S State Road 67, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /10

    $75,273

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    311 Fall Creek Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 67% Above List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,893

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McGuire Golden Rule Realty, LLC

    311 Fall Creek Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /35

    $90,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    115 South Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,353

    Last Listing Agent Grant Gorman Green Forest Realty

    115 South Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /33

    $189,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4715 Southern Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,301

    Last Listing Agent Schuyler Estes RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    4715 Southern Ave, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /22

    $258,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6408 Rosalind Ln, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,045

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Scott RE/MAX Advanced Realty

    6408 Rosalind Ln, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /21

    $259,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    117 Appian Way, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,577

    Last Listing Agent Richard Beckham Keller Williams Indy Metro NE

    117 Appian Way, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /34

    $302,350

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2626 Cherry Ct, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,713

2626 Cherry Ct, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /15

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2508 E 35th St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,611

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ward Carpenter, REALTORS®

    2508 E 35th St, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /12

    $215,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1905 E 47th St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,943

    Last Listing Agent Jenni Ruiz J S Ruiz Realty, Inc.

    1905 E 47th St, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /46

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1503 E 600 S, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,157

    Last Listing Agent Charity Chambers Ever Real Estate, LLC

    1503 E 600 S, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /30

    $195,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4904 Atlanta St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,968

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hack GreenTree Real Estate

    4904 Atlanta St, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /12

    $52,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4223 Delaware St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,840

    Last Listing Agent Eric Heuer RE/MAX Edge

    4223 Delaware St, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /35

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3822 Haverhill Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,273

    Last Listing Agent Betty Mitchell Mitchell Co., REALTORS

    3822 Haverhill Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /81

    $695,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2274 W Huntsville Rd, Pendleton, IN 46064

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,350

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Arnold F.C. Tucker Company

    2274 W Huntsville Rd, Pendleton, IN 46064
  • /40

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    7310 Sprague St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,000

    Last Listing Agent Trevar Denney RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    7310 Sprague St, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5 W Estate St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF

    Current Estimated Value $235,879

    Last Listing Agent Non-BLC Member MIBOR REALTOR® Association

    5 W Estate St, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /27

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2422 Dover St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,297

    Last Listing Agent Helen Wean RE/MAX Real Estate Solutions

    2422 Dover St, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /45

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1718 Charles St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,490

    Last Listing Agent Matthew O'Brien Indianapolis Brokerage Firm

    1718 Charles St, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /27

    $162,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    3411 Columbus Ave, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,196

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Harris Priority Realty Group

    3411 Columbus Ave, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /19

    $88,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4214 Mellen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,781

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Smalling Highgarden Real Estate

    4214 Mellen Dr, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /23

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3618 Brown St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,951

3618 Brown St, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /21

    $194,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1309 E 47th St, Anderson, IN 46013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,993

1309 E 47th St, Anderson, IN 46013
  • /16

    $175,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3002 W 53rd St, Anderson, IN 46011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,157

3002 W 53rd St, Anderson, IN 46011
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    710 Candlewood Dr, Pendleton, IN 46064

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,453

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schnepp RE/MAX Legacy

    710 Candlewood Dr, Pendleton, IN 46064

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home