15,469

Homes in ZIP Code 29625

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $321,564 Not Listed For Sale

      664B Hunters Ln, Anderson, SC 29625

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      664B Hunters Ln, Anderson, SC 29625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Neal BHHS C Dan Joyner - Anderson

  • /46

    $349,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    114 Thorncliff Place, Anderson, SC 29625

    Make 114 Thorncliff PLACE your new home BASE! Renovated since its original construction, this home features curated finishes and a trending floor plan that features a formal dining room for larger gatherings as well as a breakfast nook for cozier, more casual meals. The large kitchen has abundant granite countertops for meal prep as well as plentiful cabinets for easy organization. While this

    Tammy Woodbury eXp Realty - Clever People

    114 Thorncliff Place, Anderson, SC 29625
  • /39

    $275,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    303 Elm Ave, Anderson, SC 29625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,234

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Woodbury eXp Realty - Clever People

    303 Elm Ave, Anderson, SC 29625
    • /50

      Est $348,992 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Norfolk Cir, Anderson, SC 29625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      142 Norfolk Cir, Anderson, SC 29625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hammond Herlong Sotheby's Int'l Realty -Clemson

  • /41

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft

    323 Lake Forest Cir, Anderson, SC 29625

    Welcome to 323 Lake Forest Circle, a fully remodeled home situated just minutes from Lake Hartwell. With the nearest public boat ramp only three minutes away, you can enjoy lake life without paying lake prices. This home has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom. Upon entering, you’ll immediately notice the bright, airy atmosphere. New LVP flooring creates a cohesive flow throughout, while

    Stephanie Burdette Real Broker, LLC

    323 Lake Forest Cir, Anderson, SC 29625
  • /7

    $90,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1002 Fallon Ln, Anderson, SC 29625

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $132,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,162

    Last Listing Agent Karina Ivanova Keller Williams DRIVE

    1002 Fallon Ln, Anderson, SC 29625
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Daniels St Unit A, Anderson, SC 29625

      206 Daniels St Unit A, Anderson, SC 29625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Starr Century 21 Community Realty

  • /19

    $299,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    105 Will Graham Rd, Anderson, SC 29625

    Charming Lake Hartwell waterfront home with lake views and walking access. Home features 4 bedrooms and a lakeside screened-in porch. Anderson District 4 schools. Convenient to Clemson, I-85 access, & Greenville. Ideal for a primary residence, a peaceful weekend getaway, or a potential rental investment.

    David Williams Lake Hartwell Properties

    105 Will Graham Rd, Anderson, SC 29625
  • /26

    $185,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    119 Inland Dr, Anderson, SC 29625

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,309

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Lewis Adly Group Realty

    119 Inland Dr, Anderson, SC 29625
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      12.9 AC Sandy Springs Rd, Anderson, SC 29625

      12.9 AC Sandy Springs Rd, Anderson, SC 29625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,818
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Gillespie Western Upstate Keller William

  • /29

    $249,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    32 Harbor Gate, Anderson, SC 29625

    Updated Lakefront Condo – Move-In Ready! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo, perfectly positioned on Lake Hartwell. Located on the second floor, this home offers peaceful views and the convenience of elevator access. Once inside, all living spaces are on one level for easy, comfortable living. Step inside to a bright, open-concept living and dining combination filled

    Sheri Alexander Jackson Stanley, REALTORS

    32 Harbor Gate, Anderson, SC 29625
  • /39

    $275,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    251 Samuel St, Pendleton, SC 29670

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,699

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Sword Redfin Corporation

    251 Samuel St, Pendleton, SC 29670
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      6.9 AC Sandy Springs Rd, Anderson, SC 29625

      6.9 AC Sandy Springs Rd, Anderson, SC 29625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,184
      • Dec 10, 2024

• /59

    $323,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    Makenzie II Plan at Lawton Ridge, Anderson, SC 29625

    The Makenzie II by Great Southern Homes is a thoughtfully designed two-story home offering approximately 2,002 square feet of well-planned living space. This plan features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, making it an excellent option for families seeking defined living areas with ample bedroom space.The main level is designed for everyday functionality and entertaining, featuring an open-concept family

    Great Southern Homes Builder
    212 Bellflower Ln Unit 39919411, Anderson, SC 29625
  • /30

    $293,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    213 Oxmoor Dr, Anderson, SC 29625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,743

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Eichman Love My Hometown

    213 Oxmoor Dr, Anderson, SC 29625
    • /26

      Est $314,976 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Streams Way, Anderson, SC 29625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      220 Streams Way, Anderson, SC 29625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hope McClain Jackson Stanley, REALTORS

  • /32

    $230,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    805 Northlake Dr Unit 8E, Anderson, SC 29625

    Welcome home to 805 Northlake Dr! This recently renovated two-bedroom and two-bathroom end unit, waterfront condo at Northlake Condos offers an accessible, step-free living experience directly on the shores of Lake Hartwell. Spanning approximately 1,055 square feet, the interior features a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances and open shelving, alongside a living room anchored

    William Sawyer Keller Williams Grv Upst

    805 Northlake Dr Unit 8E, Anderson, SC 29625
  • /30

    $267,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    600 Timberlake Rd, Anderson, SC 29625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,720

    Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Shead Founders Real Estate LLC

    600 Timberlake Rd, Anderson, SC 29625
    • /5

      Est $636,656 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Regatta Dr, Anderson, SC 29625

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      120 Regatta Dr, Anderson, SC 29625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /35

    $399,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    24 Fisher Jenkins Rd, Anderson, SC 29625

    Welcome to 24 Fisher Jenkins Rd! This absolutely gorgeous one level home with a bonus room up sits on a level private lot without HOA! Upon walking into the front door you will be amazed at the soaring ceilings with the upgraded flooring, beautiful fireplace with mantel, gas log fireplace then looking into the kitchen you will not be disappointed in preparing your meals....stainless appliances

    Celia Murphy Southern Realtor Associates

    24 Fisher Jenkins Rd, Anderson, SC 29625
  • /30

    $335,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    209 Harbor Dr, Anderson, SC 29625

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,771

    Last Listing Agent Parker Quigley Parker Quigley Properties Llc

    209 Harbor Dr, Anderson, SC 29625
    • /16

      Est $224,274 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Mayfield Dr, Anderson, SC 29625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      401 Mayfield Dr, Anderson, SC 29625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Partee Navigate Realty

  • /50

    $540,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft

    303 Regency Cir, Centerville, SC 29625

    Built in 2025 and with one of the biggest yards in the neighborhood with 1.92 acres. Stunning and well built one-level home in the desirable Regency Park subdivision. This home offers fers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and modern design. Featuring 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms all in ONE LEVEL. Inside, you’ll find beautiful hardwood floors throughout, along a sleek, modern kitchen designed

    Berenice Ramage Western Upstate Keller William

    303 Regency Cir, Centerville, SC 29625
  • /48

    $215,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4638 Pine Needle Cir, Anderson, SC 29625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,187

    Last Listing Agent Berenice Ramage Western Upstate Keller William

    4638 Pine Needle Cir, Anderson, SC 29625
    • /50

      Est $637,768 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Harbor Dr, Anderson, SC 29625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      242 Harbor Dr, Anderson, SC 29625

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nora Hooper RE/MAX

  • /42

    $296,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    101 Hurst Ave, Anderson, SC 29625

    Your excitement is going to burst, after you see 101 Hurst! This lovely three bedroom, two bath house sits on over a half acre of land — giving you plenty of room to grow, garden, or simply enjoy your own space — with NO HOA. The kitchen has plenty of cabinet space and a pantry, making grocery runs and meal prep a breeze. It opens up to a cozy dining area and a large family room for entertaining

    Tammy Woodbury eXp Realty - Clever People

    101 Hurst Ave, Anderson, SC 29625
  • /31

    $229,900 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    470 Seaborn Cir, Pendleton, SC 29670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gundi Simmons JW Martin Real Estate

    470 Seaborn Cir, Pendleton, SC 29670
    • /50

      Est $804,258 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Fields Ave, Anderson, SC 29625

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      213 Fields Ave, Anderson, SC 29625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Richardson Real Broker, LLC

  • /27

    $309,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    302 Phillips Dr, Pendleton, SC 29670

    This impeccably upgraded home was the builder's model, featuring upgrades galore! Boasting one of the largest floor plans in the neighborhood, it offers an ideal blend of style, space, and functionality. Step onto the covered front porch with storm door and be greeted by excellent curb appeal. Inside, the home is bright and airy with abundant windows throughout. The main level hosts a spacious

    Rosana Quintero Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    302 Phillips Dr, Pendleton, SC 29670
  • /37

    $368,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    191 Sullivan Rd, Anderson, SC 29625

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William 'Andrew' Lamkin EXP Realty LLC

    191 Sullivan Rd, Anderson, SC 29625
    • /18

      Est $270,430 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Shakleton Dr, Anderson, SC 29625

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      108 Shakleton Dr, Anderson, SC 29625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Morini Adly Group Realty

  • /32

    $229,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    618 Seaborn Cir, Anderson, SC 29625

    Brand New Belmont A floor plan. Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhouse, the epitome of modern living and energy efficiency! With over 1,500 square feet of thoughtfully designed space, this home offers an open floor plan perfect for comfortable living and entertaining. Step inside to a bright and airy kitchen featuring designer vinyl flooring that seamlessly flows into the

    Gundi Simmons JW Martin Real Estate

    618 Seaborn Cir, Anderson, SC 29625
  • /31

    $262,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    605 Seaborn Cir, Pendleton, SC 29670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Champions Village at Cherry Hill - Single Family Homes

    605 Seaborn Cir, Pendleton, SC 29670
    • /39

      Est $360,227 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Regency Cir, Anderson, SC 29625

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      403 Regency Cir, Anderson, SC 29625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claude Turpin Adly Group Realty

  • /22

    $185,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    221 Richey St, Anderson, SC 29625

    MOTHER IN LAW SUITE! Welcome to this beautifully updated single-story home offering a modern, low-maintenance lifestyle with thoughtful upgrades throughout. Featuring a brand new roof and brand new HVAC unit, this home is move-in ready with peace of mind built in. The interior showcases an open, functional layout with durable wood-look flooring, fresh neutral paint, and abundant natural light

    Berenice Ramage Western Upstate Keller William

    221 Richey St, Anderson, SC 29625
  • /33

    $380,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    200 Green Cherry Rd, Anderson, SC 29625

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,246

    Last Listing Agent Glen Childress Real Broker, LLC

    200 Green Cherry Rd, Anderson, SC 29625
    • /18

      Est $350,440 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Norfolk Cir, Anderson, SC 29625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      105 Norfolk Cir, Anderson, SC 29625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sorina Iorga NorthGroup Real Estate

  • /25

    $175,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    801 Blair St, Anderson, SC 29625

    Welcome to this sweet and inviting 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom bungalow tucked away on a quiet street! Full of charm and warmth, this home offers comfortable living with a layout that feels both cozy and functional. Natural light fills the living spaces, creating an easy, relaxed atmosphere from the moment you step inside. The kitchen provides plenty of cabinet space and a bright, cheerful feel—perfect

    Matt Hydrick Real Estate by Ria

    801 Blair St, Anderson, SC 29625
  • /2

    $45,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    B-8 Pearman Dairy Rd, Anderson, SC 29625

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $78,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Brissey Bill Brissey Real Estate

    B-8 Pearman Dairy Rd, Anderson, SC 29625
    • /36

      Est $349,468 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Streams Way, Anderson, SC 29625

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      233 Streams Way, Anderson, SC 29625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Setzer BHHS Meadows Mountain Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home