15,840

Andice, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $605,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    4337 Chapel Hill St, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Welcome to modern living in Round Rock — a beautiful newly constructed single-family home offering style, space, and energy savings. Located in a desirable neighborhood near St. David’s Georgetown Hospital and quality schools, this 2,313 sq ft residence blends contemporary finishes with a practical, family-friendly layout. The home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, with an open,

    Snehal Amin Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    4337 Chapel Hill St, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /10

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    204 Brooklyn Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    N/a

    Laila Khowaja Spyglass Realty

    204 Brooklyn Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 1502 Olive St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1502 Olive St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,113

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wolfman Wolf Real Estate

    1502 Olive St, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • /31

      Est $388,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Thunderbay Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      305 Thunderbay Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamera Croley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /13

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    126 County Road 153, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Coming Soon 05/05/2026! Enjoy peaceful country living just minutes from Georgetown! This property offers the perfect blend of privacy, open space, and Hill Country charm. Surrounded by wide-open skies and scenic countryside, this homesite provides endless possibilities for building, animals, hobbies, or simply enjoying quiet Texas sunsets. Conveniently located with easy access to Georgetown,

    Amber Mezzacappa Keller Williams Heritage

    126 County Road 153, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /23

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    221 Arabian Colt Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Welcome to your next home in the highly sought-after Saddle Creek community in Georgetown, Texaswhere comfort, convenience, and charm come together effortlessly. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath rental offers the perfect blend of modern living and everyday functionality. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout designed for both relaxing nights in and easy entertaining. The

    Valerie Tillery Mars Hill Realty

    221 Arabian Colt Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 110 Dogwood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    110 Dogwood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,580

    Last Listing Agent Lana Turner RE/MAX Town & Country

    110 Dogwood Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 413 Thunderbay Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $453,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Thunderbay Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      413 Thunderbay Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /35

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft

    440 English Oak St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 2,602 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space with exceptional curb appeal and a welcoming covered front porch. Inside, you'll find a dedicated home office and an open-concept floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The island kitchen features granite countertops, a subway-tile backsplash, stainless steel

    Christopher Watters Watters International Realty

    440 English Oak St, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /17

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2212 Cliffbrake Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

    This is a very well kept home with only two tenants in five years. Very open concept with kitchen, dining and living all together. Plenty of light in this home. All bedrooms are up plus a nice game room. Large fenced back yard with covered porch. Nearby school and shopping and easy access to IH 35 or Toll 130. This location is just a couple miles north of Round Rock off 1460 (AW Grimes). Mail

    Mark Minchew RMX PROPERTIES

    2212 Cliffbrake Way, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /8

    $423,180 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3740 Liberi Ln, Round Rock, TX 78655

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    KB Home Salerno - Classic Collection

    3740 Liberi Ln, Round Rock, TX 78655
    • 204 Belmont Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $364,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Belmont Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      204 Belmont Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Himes eXp Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $444,268

    New Construction $31K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    541 Madelines Meadow Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    NEW CONSTRUCTION BY PULTE HOMES! Available February 2026! The Enloe features a first floor owner's suite, flexible living space as well as a first-floor guest suite with a full bath. This home features upgrades such as quartz countertops, modern kitchen, and enhanced vinyl flooring.

    Matt Menard ERA Experts

    541 Madelines Meadow Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /13

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    800 E Central Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    Lovely 3 bed 2 bath In-Law Floorplan, No Interior Steps, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom on Main, Walk-In Closet(s), Breakfast bar. Private yard.

    Kirby Taylor AMG Austin Group, LLC

    800 E Central Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • 50106 Ironhorse Trail, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    50106 Ironhorse Trail, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,867

    Last Listing Agent Batya Porter Horizon Realty

    50106 Ironhorse Trail, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 108 S Carriage Hills Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $435,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 S Carriage Hills Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      108 S Carriage Hills Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wharton 316 Realty Group

  • /15

    $299,011

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    206 Marie Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Enter through a charming covered porch into an open-concept living space with a spacious great room, perfect for relaxation and gatherings. The kitchen, complete with an island and adjacent dining area, makes entertaining a breeze. Enjoy the convenience of a main-level powder room and ample storage with a dedicated coat closet. The outdoor living area offers a peaceful retreat for morning coffee

    Dusti Neel RealAgent

    206 Marie Way, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /12

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    440 High Tech Dr Unit 29B, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Beautiful luxury condo in gated community, located just minutes away from beautiful Georgetown downtown, Dell and outlet mall. This beautiful place features three bedrooms 2 full baths, granite counter tops, stainless appliances including refrigerator, lighted ceiling fans, and covered patio, and two car garage. Small private backyard with no neighbors directly behind.

    Jennifer Summers HOYDEN HOMES

    440 High Tech Dr Unit 29B, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 253 Adams St, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $630,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    253 Adams St, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,471

    Last Listing Agent Augustus McVean Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

    253 Adams St, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 303 Preakness Place, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $373,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Preakness Place, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      303 Preakness Place, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Moore Century 21 Stribling Properties

  • /6

    $371,375

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    533 Hector Loop, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Welcome to the Madison floorplan at Rancho San Gabriel in Georgetown, Texas is a 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom two-story home covering approximately 2,076 sq. ft. The 2-car garage ensures plenty of space for vehicles and storage. As you step inside, you'll immediately notice the attention to detail and high-quality finishes throughout. The kitchen boasts beautiful shaker-style cabinets, quartz

    D.R. Horton Builder
    533 Hector Loop, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /28

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    105 Clematis Ct, Georgetown, TX 78626

    AVAILABLE FROM JUNE 5th ONWARDS...!!! Welcome to the Marroquin community, where luxury meets convenience! This stunning 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers spacious living areas and modern amenities perfect for comfortable living. The master bedroom retreat offers privacy and tranquility, complete with an ensuite bathroom featuring dual sinks, Outside, you'll find a beautifully landscaped yard. The

    Vince Joseph Trinity Texas Property Mgmt

    105 Clematis Ct, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /13

    $337,155 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1517 Carriageway Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    KB Home Overlook Ranch

    1517 Carriageway Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 307 N Carriage Hills Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $400,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 N Carriage Hills Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      307 N Carriage Hills Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gunn Keller Williams Realty

  • /20

    $335,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft

    1302 Newbury St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Beautiful 3 bed, 2 bath home with fresh interior paint and plenty of charm! Situated on a large corner lot, this property offers extra yard space, great curb appeal, and a cozy covered porch ideal for enjoying your morning coffee or unwinding after a long day.

    Lizbeth Rubio Realty of America, LLC

    1302 Newbury St, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /16

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    300 San Gabriel Village Blvd Unit 424, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Beautiful stucco and tile condo on the San Gabriel River. Large vaulted living area overlooking an aged oak tree. Twobedrooms, two bathrooms, open floor plan, fireplace, steam shower, and designer touches throughout. There's a gorgeous balcony and walking access to the square in Georgetown. In the middle of it all!

    Kristofer Kasper Compass RE Texas, LLC

    300 San Gabriel Village Blvd Unit 424, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 5352 Cornetto Bluffs, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $519,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5352 Cornetto Bluffs, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,796

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    5352 Cornetto Bluffs, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 303 N Carriage Hills Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $412,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 N Carriage Hills Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      303 N Carriage Hills Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Talbert Prime Real Estate Management L

  • /2

    $379,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds

    140 Woodbrook Dr, Georgetown, TX 78674

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Jun 2026! The open-concept layout and covered outdoor living space are great for entertaining. Linen cabinets with black pearl granite countertops, warm beige EVP flooring, and warm multi-tone taupe carpet in our Chic package. Homes in the Reserve Collection start in the mid $400s. Travena is a thoughtfully designed new community in Georgetown, TX.

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    140 Woodbrook Dr, Georgetown, TX 78674
  • /13

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1115 Aronia Ln Unit 115, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Spacious and beautifully maintained single-family home with 2,780 sq ft of living space, offering 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. This home features hardwood flooring throughout the main level and includes brand-new appliances—washer, dryer, refrigerator, and a water softener. One of the bedrooms is pre-wired and perfect for use as a media room. Conveniently located for commuting, just half a

    Pratik Patel Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    1115 Aronia Ln Unit 115, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /10

    $417,818 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4000 Pinto Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    KB Home Salerno - Heritage Collection

    4000 Pinto Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 308 N Carriage Hills Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $398,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 N Carriage Hills Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      308 N Carriage Hills Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Boyd Realty Texas LLC

  • /18

    $295,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    412 Old Peak Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626

    This cheerful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home has a great open layout with lots of natural light and two covered porches — plenty of space to relax inside and out. Built in 2013, this property is well cared for, and move-in ready.The paid-off solar panels are a huge bonus, keeping energy bills low with nothing extra to assume at closing.Inside, you'll find barn doors, newer flooring, and fresh paint

    Rebecca Deering Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    412 Old Peak Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /15

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2200 Weiss Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Beautiful, upscale home close by Southwestern University, Georgetown, TX. The home is a 3 bed/ 2.5 bath with spacious walk-in closets, specious kitchen with stainless steel appliances including dishwasher, fridge, oven and built-in microwave, and 2 car garage. Home has a very large fenced in backyard perfect for entertaining, spending time with family, friends, and pets! Home has new flooring

    Ashley Bonilla Charles Harrison

    2200 Weiss Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 15 County Road 153, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    15 County Road 153, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • Land
    • 2.33 Acres
    • $231,362 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 536 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reese Phillips Compass RE Texas, LLC

    15 County Road 153, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 304 Reinhardt Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $318,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Reinhardt Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      304 Reinhardt Blvd, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kent Steenken Keller Williams Realty Lone St

  • /40

    $675,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    1902 E 18th St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated single-story ranch in Old Town Georgetown. This spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 2,432 sq ft on a generous .366-acre lot shaded by 3 heritage pecan trees. The home blends modern updates with charming 1970s character and replacement windows that fill the home with natural light. The kitchen with granite counters, gas cooking, stainless

    Annette Montgomery Wolf Real Estate

    1902 E 18th St, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /23

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    321 Sweet Autumn Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Welcome to 321 Sweet Autumn Dr in Georgetown — a spacious and thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offering modern finishes throughout. This two-story features an airy, open layout with plenty of natural light, creating an inviting atmosphere perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features an over-sized island, stainless steel appliances, granite counters, and

    Amy Woon Pauly Presley Realty

    321 Sweet Autumn Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 1816 Cliffbrake Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1816 Cliffbrake Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,572

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    1816 Cliffbrake Way, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 303 Steeplechase Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $321,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Steeplechase Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      303 Steeplechase Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Imran Ismail Dash Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home