15,837

Andice, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $490,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft

    233 Culebra Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    0.3 mi to La Conterra Park • Covered patio + wood deck • 3-car garage + RV/EV outlet Two-story home built in 2015 offering 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 1 half bath, and approximately 3,316 sqft on an 8,774 sqft lot in La Conterra. All bedrooms are located on the second level, with a main-level office and multiple living and dining areas. The open-concept layout connects the kitchen, living, and

    Carlos Cruz Real Broker, LLC

    233 Culebra Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /28

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Recently Built 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Duplex in Georgetown

    1203 Garland Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Recently Built Duplex in Georgetown ~ 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, 2 Car Garage ~ Great Location in Georgetown with Easy Access to IH-35 or Toll 130 for Quick Commute into or Around Austin ~ Less than 1.5 Miles from Southwestern University

    1203 Garland Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 300 San Gabriel Village Blvd Unit 523, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    300 San Gabriel Village Blvd Unit 523, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,217

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Evans Century 21 Stribling Properties

    300 San Gabriel Village Blvd Unit 523, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 1301 West St, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $635,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 West St, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1301 West St, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Prince Central Metro Realty

  • /4

    $501,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639+ Sq Ft

    Sawyer Plan at University Heights, Round Rock, TX 78665

    This home features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a central family room, dining area and a two car garage. Options for personalizing this home include bay windows, master bathroom configuration, covered patios, garage storage, and a three car garage.

    Scott Felder Homes Builder
    4637 College Square Dr Unit 36453403, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /25

    $995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 891 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Charming 1-Bedroom in a unique 4-Plex near downtown Georgetown! Enjoy the character and convenience of this spacious downstairs unit offering approximately 891 sq ft. The unit features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a full kitchen, and a versatile dining room that can also be used as a home office. A shared laundry room is located on the first floor for added convenience. Located just minutes from

    Jocelyn Whisnant Keystone Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • 1414 Newbury St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1414 Newbury St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,971

    Last Listing Agent Stefani Parkhurst Epperson Realty Group LLC

    1414 Newbury St, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 800 County Road 153, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $828,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 County Road 153, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      800 County Road 153, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 285 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Marburger Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /35

    $419,900

    $26K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft

    128 Arabian Colt Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Welcome to 128 Arabian Colt Drive — a stunning 2022-built home situated on a spacious cul-de-sac lot in the vibrant Saddlebrook community of Georgetown! Perfectly located near I-30, with major employers like Dell, Samsung, and Tesla just a short drive away, this home offers both convenience and comfort. Inside, you’ll find luxurious granite and quartz countertops throughout, wood-grain tile

    Jonathan Woodford Berkshire Hathaway TX Realty

    128 Arabian Colt Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /11

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1039 Janae Ct, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Dishwasher, Disposal, Exhaust Fan, Range Free-Standing, RefrigeratorInterior: Breakfast Bar, Ceiling Fan(s), Counter-Laminate, Dryer-Electric Hookup, Interior Steps, Walk-In Closet(s), Washer Hookup 3 Bed, 1 Living , 1 Dining , 2 and 1/2 baath, 1558 sqf.

    1039 Janae Ct, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 1924 Cliffbrake Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1924 Cliffbrake Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,564

    Last Listing Agent James Schwarz Edmiston Properties

    1924 Cliffbrake Way, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 7910 Pebble Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $378,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      7910 Pebble Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7910 Pebble Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Farias Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /18

    $439,900

    $28K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft

    2308 Western View Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Step into space and flexibility at 2308 Western Vw Dr—a 5-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 2-car garage designed for everyday living. The open layout connects the living, dining, and island kitchen, offering a functional flow for both daily routines and gatherings. Generous bedrooms provide options for work-from-home or guests. The home shows well and offers a clean canvas ready for your personal

    Chris Lawrence Trillionaire Realty

    2308 Western View Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /31

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    205 Tordesillas Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Sivajyothi Rachumalla Full Circle RE

    205 Tordesillas Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 201 Moulins Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $294,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    201 Moulins Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,091

    Last Listing Agent Robert Rothenberg Rothenberg Realty

    201 Moulins Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 300 Pinnacle Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $311,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Pinnacle Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      300 Pinnacle Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Stagers M. Stagers Realty Partners

  • /18

    $405,240

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    409 Mildred Prairie, Georgetown, TX 78626

    NEW CONSTRUCTION BY PULTE HOMES! Available July 2026! The Hewitt’s open plan offers luxury and space, with a kitchen overlooking the great room and dining area, and an Owner's Suite with walk-in closet.

    Matt Menard ERA Experts

    409 Mildred Prairie, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /15

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • 138-140 Dodge Rd

    138-140 Dodge Rd Unit 140 Dodge Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626

    138-140 Dodge Rd Unit 140 Dodge Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /24

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    600 County Road 152, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,255

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Towns Keller Williams Realty Lone St

    600 County Road 152, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 30022 Bumble Bee Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $296,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      30022 Bumble Bee Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      30022 Bumble Bee Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meta Bates Pure Realty

  • /29

    $399,000

    $56K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft

    5221 Corelli Falls, Round Rock, TX 78665

    Price Improvement!! Several rooms freshly repainted to a more neutral palette. This home offers everything you need to enjoy a relaxed and refined lifestyle. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style in this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a versatile flex room. Nestled in the sought after Vizcaya, 55+ community, this home is thoughtfully designed to enhance

    Lisa Wharton 316 Realty Group

    5221 Corelli Falls, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /36

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    120 Lasino Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    HOME HAS SOLAR PANELS SO YOU CAN ENJOY THE BENEFITS OF LOWER UTILITY COSTS. Welcome to this beautiful courtyard home located in the thriving Saddle Creek master-planned community. Featuring 10-foot ceilings throughout, the open-concept layout offers both space and style. The kitchen is equipped with sleek white cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and a stylish backsplash.

    Valerie Tillery Mars Hill Realty

    120 Lasino Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 1608 Westwood Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1608 Westwood Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,501

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Reed Classic Realty

    1608 Westwood Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 30123 Bumble Bee Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $356,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      30123 Bumble Bee Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      30123 Bumble Bee Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Colvin LPT Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $435,832

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    545 Henry Milton Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626

    NEW CONSTRUCTION BY PULTE HOMES! Available April 2026! The Enloe offers a new home layout with a game room plus a private first floor owner's suite and open-concept kitchen overlooking the cafe and gathering room.

    Matt Menard ERA Experts

    545 Henry Milton Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /15

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Discover your dream home in this beautifully renovated four-bedroom, two-bathroom house.

    608 E 19th St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    We have a spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom house that has recently been renovated. It features fresh paint, new windows, and an efficient new air conditioning system to help keep utility bills low. The home has tile flooring throughout and includes a laundry center along with a large living area.The property boasts a private, fenced-in yard and is situated at the end of a cul-de-sac, which

    608 E 19th St, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 212 Spanish Foal Trail, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    212 Spanish Foal Trail, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,800

    Last Listing Agent Rhea Morton LPT Realty, LLC

    212 Spanish Foal Trail, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 30107 Bumble Bee Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $362,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      30107 Bumble Bee Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      30107 Bumble Bee Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Moore Christie's Int'l Real Estate

  • /29

    $439,023

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft

    208 Daniels Dusty Trail, Georgetown, TX 78626

    NEW CONSTRUCTION BY PULTE HOMES! Available Now! The Mesilla is a spacious, open concept home featuring a large U-shaped kitchen, a study with glass French doors, and a guest bedroom with a full bath on the main floor. Featured upgrades: quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances.

    Matt Menard ERA Experts

    208 Daniels Dusty Trail, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /24

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    104 Pinnacle Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Discover your new home in this delightful single-family residence featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a spacious living area. The well-appointed kitchen offers ample space for cooking and creating memories. Step outside to a covered patio and a private yard. Enjoy access to fantastic community amenities, including a refreshing pool, playground, and scenic sidewalks. All this is within the

    Dulce Perez Presidio Group, REALTORS

    104 Pinnacle Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • Unlisted Address

    $259,178 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 06, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Allen RC Allen Services, Inc.

    Unlisted Address
    • 30146 Bumble Bee Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Est $334,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      30146 Bumble Bee Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      30146 Bumble Bee Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Moran Bramlett Partners

  • /21

    $419,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    405 W 17th St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Nestled in the heart of Georgetown, known for the Most Beautiful Town Square in Texas, this quaint and vibrant home is full of charm and warmth. This cozy and inviting pier-and-beam home is filled with natural light and rich pops of color throughout. The kitchen opens seamlessly to the living room, creating a welcoming space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Tasteful, high-end

    Vera Mitrofanova VAM Real Estate Solutions

    405 W 17th St, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /6

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Home-Georgetown

    110 Benchmark St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Absolutely No Pets

    110 Benchmark St, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 313 Marisol Bend, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $429,301 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    313 Marisol Bend, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dusti Neel RealAgent

    313 Marisol Bend, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 118 Granite Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $324,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Granite Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      118 Granite Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Aceituno Keller Williams Realty-RR WC

  • /39

    $415,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft

    217 Deep Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Rare opportunity from original owner in desirable Katy Cove! Charming single-story 3BR/2BA home with open floor plan ideal for entertaining. Kitchen opens to living and dining areas. Numerous upgrades including dimensional roof shingles (2023), whole-house water softener, upgraded fixtures, whole-house rain gutters, and HOA-approved front and back landscaping. Enjoy the screened-in back patio

    James Gough Scott Nicholson

    217 Deep Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /21

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    310 Potters Peak Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Located in the fast growing city of Georgetown, Texas! This home provides a welcoming layout designed for everyday functionality, with living spaces that accommodate both relaxation and entertaining. The property is situated in a well-established neighborhood with access to nearby schools, parks, shopping, and dining options throughout Georgetown. Major roadways are easily accessible, making

    Jaclynn Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    310 Potters Peak Way, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 124 Azalea Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    124 Azalea Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,830

    Last Listing Agent Michael Condrey Redfin Corporation

    124 Azalea Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 2250 Perkins Place, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $307,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Perkins Place, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2250 Perkins Place, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Alonso Escamilla All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home