15,837

Andice, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $362,240

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    Brodie Plan at Patterson Ranch, Georgetown, TX 78626

    The one-story Brodie floor plan is designed for light, openness, and convenience. With seamless access from the garage to the kitchen, laundry to the primary suite, and covered patio to the family room, the layout creates an effortless flow. The spacious family room offers the perfect space for relaxation and entertainment, while the versatile flex room provides endless possibilities to fit your

    Ashton Woods Builder
    114 Kays Path Unit 36496077, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /19

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • 705

    2106 Smith Branch Blvd Unit 704, Georgetown, TX 78626

    2106 Smith Branch Blvd Unit 704, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 508 Morris Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    508 Morris Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,993

    Last Listing Agent George Vance McGee Austin Silent Market

    508 Morris Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
  • /19

    $422,240

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    Cassidy Plan at Patterson Ranch, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Discover the captivating allure of this thoughtfully designed home plan, boasting a total of 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms across two impeccably crafted stories. With a spacious living area and a charming dining space, the Cassidy home plan exudes a warm and inviting ambiance for memorable gatherings. The open-concept layout offers seamless flow, while generous storage and large windows flood the

    Ashton Woods Builder
    114 Kays Path Unit 36480271, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /40

    $1,980 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    908 Vogel Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    An exceptional opportunity awaits at 908 Vogel Dr None, Georgetown, TX, USA. This single-family residence, constructed in 2021, presents a pristine canvas for a modern existence. The property features two dedicated garage spaces, providing ample room for vehicles and offering practical storage solutions for personal belongings, hobby equipment, or seasonal items, ensuring everything has its

    Bobby Mathew Trusted Property Management

    908 Vogel Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 1149 Highknoll Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1149 Highknoll Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,316

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Kerr KWLS - T. Kerr Property Group

    1149 Highknoll Ln, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 1009 Drovers Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $247,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Drovers Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1009 Drovers Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Roberts Canady Realty

  • /39

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    610 Eastview Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    This barn-style residence sits on 5 fenced acres with multiple pastures and picturesque views to the east. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, this home offers functional ranch living with comfortable, updated interiors. Recent improvements include fresh paint and durable vinyl plank flooring throughout. Outside, you will find spacious fenced pastures, a tack room, and built-in pens, making

    Kristofer Kasper Compass RE Texas, LLC

    610 Eastview Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /22

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    216 E 20th St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    This fully furnished long term or short term rental townhouse built in 2022, is modern, located just a few minutes from downtown Georgetown, and easy access to I35. HOA maintains yardwork. This rent includes wifi, utilities, yardwork. This stunning two story, 4 bed, 3 bath, 1 car garage is spacious and located in a quiet neighborhood. Do not miss out on this gem that is 2 minutes to the

    216 E 20th St, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 2310 Brookhollow Terrace, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2310 Brookhollow Terrace, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,826

    Last Listing Agent Mark Harner Harner Realty

    2310 Brookhollow Terrace, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 1005 Drovers Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $222,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Drovers Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1005 Drovers Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Fontenette CB&A, Realtors

  • /18

    $1,620,000

    $180K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 18.01 Acres
    • $89,950 per Acre

    Tbd County Road 196, Georgetown, TX 78626

    18+ acres of ag-exempt, unrestricted land located in the Georgetown ETJ, positioned just off I-35 Service Road and near FM 972. Access is provided via the end of CR 196, followed by a short deeded easement leading to the property.The tract is situated within an Opportunity Zone, offering potential tax advantages for qualified buyers. Conveniently located near the new Lowe’s and Costco,

    Don ALC Longhorn Realty

    Tbd County Road 196, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /9

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    441 Moulins Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Stunning, fully updated home offering modern finishes, open floor plan, and designer touches throughout. The gourmet kitchen, luxurious primary suite, and entertainers’ backyard create the ultimate lifestyle experience. Located in a sought-after community with convenient access to everything.

    Farzaneh Dehghan Realty Texas LLC

    441 Moulins Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /33

    $522,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4412 College Square Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,000

    Scott Felder Homes University Heights

    4412 College Square Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 2318 Perkins Place, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $291,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Perkins Place, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2318 Perkins Place, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Maguire Response Realty Advisors, LLC

  • /28

    $585,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6.98 Acres
    • $83,811 per Acre

    415 County Road 154, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Escape the hustle while staying close to it all! Just 15 minutes from charming downtown Georgetown, this rare 7-acre property offers endless potential and peaceful living. Enjoy a private road, mature trees, a barn, and wide-open land perfect for horses, chickens, gardens, or even expansion. A well-maintained manufactured home sits at the front of the property, complete with a large covered porch

    Viktoriia Jones Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    415 County Road 154, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /17

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Townhome for rent

    134 Sierra Rose Loop, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Townhome for rent in Georgetown. Home is walking distance to Bark Park, San Gabriel River and Winfred H. Booner Walk and Trail!Included in this home is a kitchen equipped with fridge, dishwasher, above the range microwave and electric oven, 2 car garage with garage door opener, a fully fenced and privacy backyard. Electric washer and dryer hookups in the laundry closet. Master suite has a

    134 Sierra Rose Loop, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 3905 Torraca Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    $321,581 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3905 Torraca Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Acosta SATEX Properties, Inc.

    3905 Torraca Ln, Round Rock, TX 78665
    • 2023 Ashberry Trail, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $299,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Ashberry Trail, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2023 Ashberry Trail, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Moorhead Keller Williams Realty

  • /39

    $1,745,000

    $205K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    8323 E State Highway 29, Georgetown, TX 78626

    24 Acre Pecan Orchard Property with a Beautifully Redone Early-1900s HomeWelcome to a truly special slice of Texas. Nestled between Georgetown and Taylor, this charming home built around 1912 sits on 24 acres with producing pecan trees and offers the perfect blend of history, character, and modern comfort.The home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bath, plus a unique flex room attached to the

    Jenna Mensik Vortex Realty

    8323 E State Highway 29, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /25

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    501 E 4th St, Georgetown, TX 78626

    If you want to be close to all the events at the Georgetown Square or San Gabriel Park, you won't find a better location. Easy walking distance to the quaint shops, cafes, and entertainment on the Most Beautiful Town Square in Texas. If an active lifestyle is more your speed, walk or bike to San Gabriel Park and the Georgetown Recreation Center with its miles of walk/jog/bike trails, tennis

    Valerie Tillery Mars Hill Realty

    501 E 4th St, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 1295 Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $1,462,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1295 Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Albert Chen AATX Residential

    1295 Ln, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 50802 Indian Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $449,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      50802 Indian Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      50802 Indian Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Peck Keller Williams Realty

  • /44

    $1,769,000

    $181K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,248 Sq Ft

    194 Gabriel Meadows Dr, Hutto, TX 78634

    12.42 Acres of San Gabriel Riverfront — With Every Luxury Already BuiltPrivate beach. Resort-style pool. A 4,400+ sq ft home. And a tax-advantaged foothold in one of Central Texas's fastest-growing corridors. This is the kind of property that simply doesn't come back on the market.The landNearly 500 linear feet of San Gabriel River frontage give way to a private beach — a rare

    Andy Deck Longhorn Realty - Texas Land & Ranch Sales

    194 Gabriel Meadows Dr, Hutto, TX 78634
  • /17

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful Home on A Cul De Sac with Large Backyard

    2013 Olin Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626

    Beautiful Home on A Cul De Sac with Large Backyard — Nestled in Georgetown, TX, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers comfortable living and practical amenities. The open layout includes central air conditioning and a kitchen equipped with a dishwasher and disposal. The property is cable-ready and includes a garage for convenient parking and storage. Outside, a large backyard

    2013 Olin Cove, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 209 Stein Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    209 Stein Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,000

    Last Listing Agent JOSEPH T TAUTE Compass RE Texas, LLC

    209 Stein Rd, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 274 Courtnees Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $729,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Courtnees Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      274 Courtnees Way, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 173 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Lawson Intelligent Real Estate, Inc.

  • /24

    $539,905

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft

    4304 College Square Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665

    The Madison a?? Versatile Two-Story Living with Modern Elegance Welcome home to The Maddy, a beautifully designed two-story home offering 2,617 sq. ft., with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a flex room, and a 2-car garage. This plan perfectly combines open-concept living, thoughtful functionality, and timeless style. Bright, Open Spaces Enter through the two-story foyer and discover a front bedroom with

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    4304 College Square Dr, Round Rock, TX 78665
  • /21

    $800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2217 Katy Ln Unit C, Georgetown, TX 78626

    2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom - Georgetown QuadruplexLawn maintenance is included in the monthly rental amount and is furthermore the responsibility of the Owner. This is a non-smoking property. Absolutely no pets will be considered.

    Randy Ray Century 21 Stribling Properties

    2217 Katy Ln Unit C, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • /50

    $472,273 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    244 Kirra Ct, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Patterson Ranch

    244 Kirra Ct, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 302 S Walnut St, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $589,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 S Walnut St, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      302 S Walnut St, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 162 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Farish Pure Realty

  • /13

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • AVAILABLE NOW; APPLY AT OUR WEBSITE TODAY!!

    200 Meadow Park Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    AVAILABLE NOW; APPLY AT OUR WEBSITE TODAY!!Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-family home nestled in the heart of Georgetown. Built in 2004 and thoughtfully designed across 1,339 square feet, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and low-maintenance living.Step inside to discover a bright and inviting interior with a smart,

    200 Meadow Park Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 103 W Janis Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    103 W Janis Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,427

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Morris Landmasters Real Estate

    103 W Janis Dr, Georgetown, TX 78628
    • 308 E University Ave, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $1,683,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 E University Ave, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      308 E University Ave, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Carnley Carnley Properties

  • /18

    $504,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft

    Lauren Plan at University Heights, Roundrock, TX 78665

    The Lauren – Spacious One-Story Living with Smart Flexibility The Lauren is a thoughtfully designed home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a flex room, and covered outdoor living. With its open layout and adaptable spaces, this home is designed to support your everyday living. Welcoming Entry & Front Bedrooms The entrance foyer leads to two front bedrooms with walk-in closets, separated by a

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    4629 College Square Dr Unit 40532340, Roundrock, TX 78665
  • /37

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    225 Deep Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626

    This beautiful home is located in desirable Katy Cove Estates near San Gabriel Park, downtown Georgetown and lots of shopping, dining and entertainment venues. Tile in living area and kitchen cuts down on cooling costs, with carpet in downstairs study, master bedroom and upstairs bonus space and secondary bedrooms. Master suite has separate garden tub and shower and double vanities. Kitchen is

    Valerie Tillery Mars Hill Realty

    225 Deep Creek Dr, Georgetown, TX 78626
  • 709 Whitman Ave, Georgetown, TX 78626

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    709 Whitman Ave, Georgetown, TX 78626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,670

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Loter Magnolia Realty Round Rock

    709 Whitman Ave, Georgetown, TX 78626
    • 1603 Pecan St, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Est $614,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Pecan St, Georgetown, TX 78626

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1603 Pecan St, Georgetown, TX 78626

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dinah Flores StepStone Realty LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home