6,412

Homes in ZIP Code 67002

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $554,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      822 N Fairoaks Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      822 N Fairoaks Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karianne Williams Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

  • /25

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft

    2245 S Nicole Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    Move-in ready ZERO-ENTRY home (listed below county tax appraisal), NO HOA dues located in Andover, KS! Ideally situated on a corner lot in a quiet cul-de-sac, this one-owner home built in 2022 features 4 spacious bedrooms with 4 walk-in closets, 3 full bathrooms, and a rare dual primary suite layout; perfect for multigenerational living or guests. The open kitchen, dining, and living area is

    Nicolle Jausel Real Broker, LLC

    2245 S Nicole Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /20

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1049 N Main St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,456

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Noffert LPT Realty

    1049 N Main St, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $570,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 E Rosemont Place, Andover, KS 67002

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1115 E Rosemont Place, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trent Brown Wichita Homes Real Estate, LLC

  • /25

    $365,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    739 Westchester Place, Andover, KS 67002

    This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in the desirable Crescent Lakes Addition, right in the heart of Andover, offers space, functionality, and thoughtful design throughout. Step inside to a welcoming living room featuring a cozy gas fireplace, perfectly framed by windows that fill the space with natural light. The kitchen provides generous cabinet and countertop space and flows

    Terry Ziegler Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    739 Westchester Place, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    602 Brentwood Place, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,995

    Last Listing Agent Samar Edenfield Real Broker, LLC

    602 Brentwood Place, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $489,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      2345 N Sandstone St, Andover, KS 67002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2345 N Sandstone St, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kemnitz Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

  • /34

    $525,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,619 Sq Ft

    1413 N Shadow Rock Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    Fire Sale! Seller is ready to sell WELL below county appraisal of $610k! This 4-bedroom, 3-bath brick ranch in beautiful Shadow Rock is on a nearly half-acre cul-de-sac lot that backs to green space, the pool, and the playground! Only half of the yard is fenced, so don't let that fool you! It's a BIG lot! Enter into the formal tiled foyer and take in this fabulous open living space! The newly

    Kathryn Wenninger Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    1413 N Shadow Rock Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $678,193 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2525 N Emerald Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,212

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Benjamin Ritchie Associates

    2525 N Emerald Ct, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $310,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 N Aster St, Andover, KS 67002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1435 N Aster St, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kari Higgins-Lashley Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /34

    $389,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft

    606 E Woodstone Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    Welcome home to this beautifully designed 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom residence offering space, comfort, and an unbeatable location! Featuring a desirable split-bedroom floor plan, this home provides the perfect balance of privacy and functionality for families of all sizes. The open-concept kitchen is ideal for entertaining and everyday living, complete with all appliances included, abundant

    Antoine L. Agnew Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    606 E Woodstone Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /29

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    802 W Slate St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,225

    Last Listing Agent Jack Mettee III Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    802 W Slate St, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $410,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      2413 N Sandstone St, Andover, KS 67002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2413 N Sandstone St, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Antoine L. Agnew Keller Williams Hometown Partners

  • /36

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft

    726 W Sandstone Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    Beautiful 5-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 3-car garage located in the highly desirable Cornerstone community within the Andover School District. This well-maintained property offers exceptional curb appeal with mature trees, a newly painted exterior, and tinted windows for added comfort and efficiency. Step inside to an open-concept, split-bedroom floor plan designed for both everyday living and

    Val Peare Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    726 W Sandstone Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /28

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    827 S Sunset Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,999

    Last Listing Agent Candace Kunkel On The Move, Inc.

    827 S Sunset Cir, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $319,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      1447 N Aster St, Andover, KS 67002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1447 N Aster St, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Shih RE/MAX Associates

  • /36

    $399,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    136 S Legacy Way, Andover, KS 67002

    WOW!! Elegant, open-concept patio home built in 2022, offering upscale finishes and low-maintenance living in a premier Andover courtyard community. WHAT A VALUE for more than 2,000 SF of open living space all on one floor with NO STAIRS. Thoughtfully designed with accessibility in mind, this home is move-in ready and ideal for both everyday comfort and entertaining. The spacious living and

    Braden McCurdy McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    136 S Legacy Way, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1033 E Flint Hills National Pkwy, Andover, KS 67002

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $235,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 371 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,667

    Last Listing Agent Brad Minear Flint Hills Realty Company, LLC

    1033 E Flint Hills National Pkwy, Andover, KS 67002
    • /34

      Est $396,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 N Bluestone Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2627 N Bluestone Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Dolloff At Home Wichita Real Estate

  • /36

    $368,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft

    330 S Fairway Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    Beautifully refreshed 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with breathtaking golf course and lake views, located in the popular Green Valley neighborhood and Andover School District. Fresh interior paint and enameled woodwork throughout create a bright, polished feel, while hardwood floors span the entire main level. Designed for both everyday comfort and entertaining, the home offers two spacious living

    Val Peare Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    330 S Fairway Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /33

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1407 W Quail Crossing Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,532

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Noffert LPT Realty

    1407 W Quail Crossing Ct, Andover, KS 67002
    • /34

      Est $495,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      2131 N Stonegate Cir, Andover, KS 67002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2131 N Stonegate Cir, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Card Real Broker, LLC

  • /36

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft

    1414 Clubhouse Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    Welcome to 1414 Clubhouse Ct in Andover, KS. This one-owner home has been lovingly cared for over the years and is ready for its next chapter. Tucked at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this property sits on an expansive 1/3+ acre lot, offering both privacy and space to enjoy. Step inside to discover over 1,700 square feet on the main level, featuring a thoughtfully designed layout with an

    Pam Flesher At Home Wichita Real Estate

    1414 Clubhouse Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold May 11, 2026

    11627 SW Indianola Rd, Augusta, KS 67010

    • Land
    • 157.5 Acres

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,577

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Sundgren Sundgren Realty

    11627 SW Indianola Rd, Augusta, KS 67010
    • /19

      Est $308,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Cherrywood Cir, Andover, KS 67002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      720 S Cherrywood Cir, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natali Slampa LPT Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $375,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    616 E Park Place, Andover, KS 67002

    Sitting in the new hotspot location for Andover, this patio home is located on a private, treed lot and priced below other comparables not on private lots. Walk to breakfast at the new Livingston Cafe, walk to dinner at the new Social Tap restaurant, walk to the eye doctor just down the road and grab coffee at the new Dutch Brothers coffee shop while there. Other bonus options are QuikTrip is

    Christy Needles Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    616 E Park Place, Andover, KS 67002
  • /32

    $443,448

    Sold May 15, 2025

    850 E Woodstone Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,448

    Last Listing Agent Christy Needles Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    850 E Woodstone Dr, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $516,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 E Woodstone Dr, Andover, KS 67002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1002 E Woodstone Dr, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Walton LPT Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft

    603 W Fieldstone Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    Welcome to your beautifully maintained home nestled in the highly desirable Cornerstone community. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence has been beautifully designed with an open-concept. The main level features 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, a beautifully appointed kitchen with newer appliances and quartz countertops. It flows seamlessly into the dining and living spaces. The fully finished walkout

    Elizabeth Williams Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    603 W Fieldstone Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /34

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2634 N Bluestone Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,413

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Pohlman Elite Real Estate Experts

    2634 N Bluestone Ct, Andover, KS 67002
    • /35

      Est $360,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 W Sandstone Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      708 W Sandstone Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Dunn NextHome Excel

  • /7

    $332,800

    $4K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft

    816 W Bluebird Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    Build Your Dream Home — Entry-Level Pricing with High-End Finishes! Discover unbeatable value in Andover, KS. Introducing the 1262 Plan, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a fully finished basement. This home offers elevated living with black windows on exterior, quartz countertops, energy-efficient windows, main-floor laundry, and a spacious pantry just off the kitchen. Secure your home

    Heather Holmes Sudduth Realty, Inc.

    816 W Bluebird Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /33

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    9077 SW Ruby Rd, Andover, KS 67002

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,266

    Last Listing Agent Haley Chippeaux Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    9077 SW Ruby Rd, Andover, KS 67002
    • /35

      Est $409,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 E Shade, Andover, KS 67002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      504 E Shade, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Boswell Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

  • /12

    $286,300

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    1973 E Limestone St, Andover, KS 67002

    MOVE-IN-READY!! Welcome to 1973 E Limestone St in Andover. The Locust Jr 1230 by Comfort Homes Inc offers a three-bedroom two-bathroom three car garage split floor plan. This plan gives you; the buyer a perfect combination of comfort, style, and practicality., while keeping the primary suite separate from the secondary bedrooms. This makes an ideal situation for guests, or a home office. The

    Stephanie Lowry Preferred Properties

    1973 E Limestone St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1608 Gleneagles Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,186

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Gaskill Jakub Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1608 Gleneagles Ct, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $1,201,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 E Bluesage Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1501 E Bluesage Ct, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Zimmerman Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

  • /36

    $335,000

    $24K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    2203 E Watercress St, Andover, KS 67002

    ? SELLER IS OFFERING A $10,000 BUYER INCENTIVE—USE IT YOUR WAY! ? Put it toward closing costs, a rate buy-down, upgrades, or anything that helps make this incredible home yours! Welcome home to this stunning, move-in-ready 2020 ranch that perfectly blends modern design, comfort, and space! Boasting 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a generous 3-car attached garage, this beautifully maintained home

    Shana McCain Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2203 E Watercress St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /24

    $388,213 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    207 S Legacy Way, Andover, KS 67002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Orr PB Realty

    207 S Legacy Way, Andover, KS 67002
    • /36

      Est $414,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 W Travertine St, Andover, KS 67002

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1016 W Travertine St, Andover, KS 67002

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home