391

Recently Sold Homes in 67002

Section Image
  • /2

    $688,347 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2519 N Emerald Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,109

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Benjamin Ritchie Associates

    2519 N Emerald Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1220 S Colleen Terrace, Andover, KS 67002

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,880

    Last Listing Agent Serilath Lane High Point Realty, LLC

    1220 S Colleen Terrace, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    653 S Hedgewood Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,462

    Last Listing Agent Sandy McRae Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    653 S Hedgewood Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    401 SW Pawhuska St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Callison Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    401 SW Pawhuska St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /28

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2526 N Quartz St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,096

    Last Listing Agent Antoine L. Agnew Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    2526 N Quartz St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $526,939 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    307 W Boxthorn, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,026

    Last Listing Agent Jim Wood PB Realty

    307 W Boxthorn, Andover, KS 67002
  • /27

    $285,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    421 E Lexington Ln, Andover, KS 67002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,646

    Last Listing Agent Matt Pommier PB Realty

    421 E Lexington Ln, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $410,880 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2318 S Nicole St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,495

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Carothers Collins & Associates

    2318 S Nicole St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /10

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    426 W Allison St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,325

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Le NextHome Excel

    426 W Allison St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $52,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    622 E Lexington Ln, Andover, KS 67002

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $218,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,149

    Last Listing Agent Mike Orr PB Realty

    622 E Lexington Ln, Andover, KS 67002
  • /24

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    215 W Pepper Tree, Andover, KS 67002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 534 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,815

    Last Listing Agent Matt Pommier PB Realty

    215 W Pepper Tree, Andover, KS 67002
  • /34

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    743 S Shade Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,752

    Last Listing Agent RICK BAKER Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    743 S Shade Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /35

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1844 N Honeysuckle Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,097

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nelson Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1844 N Honeysuckle Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /35

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    118 Chapel Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,421

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Ake Fathom Realty KS

    118 Chapel Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1826 N Columbine Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,373

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hackney Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    1826 N Columbine Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /34

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    206 E Hamlin Rd, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,291

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Short Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    206 E Hamlin Rd, Andover, KS 67002
  • /18

    $423,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    209 W Pepper Tree Rd, Andover, KS 67002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 633 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,311

    Last Listing Agent Matt Pommier PB Realty

    209 W Pepper Tree Rd, Andover, KS 67002
  • /17

    $570,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    324 W Boxthorn Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 504 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Pommier PB Realty

    324 W Boxthorn Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    231 S Fairway Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,882

    Last Listing Agent Christy Needles Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    231 S Fairway Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1911 N Pineview Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,272

    Last Listing Agent Shane Phillips Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    1911 N Pineview Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2311 N Lakeside Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,190

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Jobe Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2311 N Lakeside Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /31

    $284,300 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1603 N Wildflower Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 643 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,097

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lowry Preferred Properties

    1603 N Wildflower Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12286 SW Sunrise Trail, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,789

    Last Listing Agent Braden McCurdy McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    12286 SW Sunrise Trail, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1529 N Aster Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,799

1529 N Aster Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $549,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1200 S Colleen Terrace, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,575

    Last Listing Agent Diane Fox Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1200 S Colleen Terrace, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $482,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1009 E Rosemont Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,206

    Last Listing Agent Keely Hillard Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    1009 E Rosemont Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /33

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1121 Mulberry Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,483

    Last Listing Agent Samar Edenfield Real Broker, LLC

    1121 Mulberry Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $339,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    1804 N Columbine, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,335

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Crouch Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1804 N Columbine, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $269,100 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1541 N Quince Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,220

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lowry Preferred Properties

    1541 N Quince Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2043 N Ruger Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,621

    Last Listing Agent Lesley Perreault Real Broker, LLC

    2043 N Ruger Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /35

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12203 SW Valleyview Rd, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,172

    Last Listing Agent LaShelle Heckart Lange Real Estate

    12203 SW Valleyview Rd, Andover, KS 67002
  • /35

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    818 N Mccloud Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Carnahan Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    818 N Mccloud Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /30

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1544 N Shadow Rock Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,285

    Last Listing Agent Janel Scott Talman Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    1544 N Shadow Rock Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /32

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    705 E Park Place, Andover, KS 67002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 825 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,228

    Last Listing Agent Mike Orr PB Realty

    705 E Park Place, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2340 N Lakeview Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,596

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Trotter Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2340 N Lakeview Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /41

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    707 S Hedgewood Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,211

    Last Listing Agent Terry Cockrum Collins & Associates Real Estate Professionals

    707 S Hedgewood Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /35

    $358,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2535 N Sandstone St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,722

2535 N Sandstone St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    626 N Westchester Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,256

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Shih RE/MAX Associates

    626 N Westchester Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $417,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9463 SW Lois Rd, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,106

    Last Listing Agent Rick Brock McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    9463 SW Lois Rd, Andover, KS 67002
  • /24

    $286,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2227 S San Marino Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Womack Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    2227 S San Marino Cir, Andover, KS 67002

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home