391

Recently Sold Homes in 67002

Section Image
  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1918 N Pineview Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,904

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kemnitz Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    1918 N Pineview Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold May 08, 2026

    25 N Lakeside Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Nesmith SunGroup

    25 N Lakeside Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /8

    $297,095 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1535 N Quince Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,333

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lowry Preferred Properties

    1535 N Quince Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1013 E Rosemont Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,864

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Rosell Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    1013 E Rosemont Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /32

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1850 Terry Ln, Andover, KS 67002

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,691

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Seidl Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1850 Terry Ln, Andover, KS 67002
  • /30

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    726 S Prairie Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,917

    Last Listing Agent Traci Terrill Keller Williams Hometown Partners

    726 S Prairie Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /24

    $283,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    433 E Lexington Ln, Andover, KS 67002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,778

    Last Listing Agent Matt Pommier PB Realty

    433 E Lexington Ln, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1305 E Flint Hills National Pkwy, Andover, KS 67002

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $242,574 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,000

    Last Listing Agent Brad Minear Flint Hills Realty Company, LLC

    1305 E Flint Hills National Pkwy, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    412 SW Pawhuska St, Bruno Township, KS 67002

    • Land
    • 2.9 Acres
    • $20,690 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Callison Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    412 SW Pawhuska St, Bruno Township, KS 67002
  • /30

    $337,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    809 W Putter Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,321

    Last Listing Agent Lindi Lanie Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    809 W Putter Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /28

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    619 W Allison St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,897

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Dalleo Exp Realty, LLC

    619 W Allison St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /32

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    617 W Fieldstone Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,815

    Last Listing Agent Brittanie Pechin Heritage 1st Realty

    617 W Fieldstone Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /35

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2908 E 13th St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,937

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Baysinger At Home Wichita Real Estate

    2908 E 13th St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    860 S Sunset Cir, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,852

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wessel Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    860 S Sunset Cir, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    403 Koob Ln, Andover, KS 67002

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,326

    Last Listing Agent Shane Phillips Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    403 Koob Ln, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $578,553 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    720 E Manor Ln, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Orr PB Realty

    720 E Manor Ln, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $484,700 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    821 N Fairoaks Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,028

    Last Listing Agent Todd Harder All Things Realty Alliance

    821 N Fairoaks Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /24

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1922 N Beretta Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,396

1922 N Beretta Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1218 E Flint Hills National Pkwy, Andover, KS 67002

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $202,970 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,000

1218 E Flint Hills National Pkwy, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    524 E Crescent Lakes Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,646

    Last Listing Agent Erik Weiss Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    524 E Crescent Lakes Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12722 SW Chisholm Trail Rd, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,905

    Last Listing Agent Megan McCurdy Niedens McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    12722 SW Chisholm Trail Rd, Andover, KS 67002
  • /35

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    704 Greenleaf Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,595

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Pepper At Home Wichita Real Estate

    704 Greenleaf Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1605 N Lakeside Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,010

    Last Listing Agent Nicolle Jausel Real Broker, LLC

    1605 N Lakeside Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    523 W 2nd St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,735

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Moyer Reece Nichols South Central Kansas

    523 W 2nd St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    134 Elm Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,899

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Lanier Bricktown ICT Realty

    134 Elm Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $1,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    223 E Pine Meadow Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,650

223 E Pine Meadow Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    707 W Allison St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,868

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Johnson At Home Wichita Real Estate

    707 W Allison St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1931 N Beretta Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,259

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Pennock Heritage 1st Realty

    1931 N Beretta Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $122,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1138 W Sumac, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,583

1138 W Sumac, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2609 N Sandstone St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,629

    Last Listing Agent Joel Dolloff At Home Wichita Real Estate

    2609 N Sandstone St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /34

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2283 N 159th Ct E, Wichita, KS 67230

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Weathers Real Broker, LLC

    2283 N 159th Ct E, Wichita, KS 67230
  • /29

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    606 N Lakeside Dr, Andover, KS 67002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,406

606 N Lakeside Dr, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2601 N Quartz St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,356

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Wenninger Keller Williams Signature Partners, LLC

    2601 N Quartz St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /36

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    533 Woodstone Place, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,914

    Last Listing Agent Julia Shetlar Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    533 Woodstone Place, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $358,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1436-1438 N Azena, Andover, KS 67002

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,669

    Last Listing Agent Sissy Koury Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    1436-1438 N Azena, Andover, KS 67002
  • /26

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    219 W Allison St, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,828

    Last Listing Agent Nicolle Jausel Real Broker, LLC

    219 W Allison St, Andover, KS 67002
  • /22

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1104 W Sumac, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,575

    Last Listing Agent Larry Hall Real Broker, LLC

    1104 W Sumac, Andover, KS 67002
  • /2

    $249,752 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1621 N Wildflower Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,785

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lowry Preferred Properties

    1621 N Wildflower Ct, Andover, KS 67002
  • /27

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    257 Village Rd, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,712

    Last Listing Agent Amelia Sumerell Coldwell Banker Plaza Real Estate

    257 Village Rd, Andover, KS 67002
  • /35

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    146 Elm Ct, Andover, KS 67002

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,227

    Last Listing Agent Dan Madrigal Berkshire Hathaway PenFed Realty

    146 Elm Ct, Andover, KS 67002

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home