6,308

Andrews, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $234,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1209 Alpine Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,460

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rodriguez Heritage Real Estate

    1209 Alpine Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /45

      Est $528,880 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Pecan Place, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1517 Pecan Place, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Cooley Jeannie Cooley Real Estate Group

  • /34

    $575,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft

    515 NE 2000, Andrews, TX 79714

    Situated on 2 acres in Andrews, this 4 bed, 2 bath home offers space, functionality, and opportunity. Features include a metal roof and a second family/game room for added living space. Equipped with three water wells, it's ideal for those needing reliable water access. The 30x50 shop with a 50 ft lean-to provides excellent space for work, storage, or equipment. Plenty of room to expand and make

    Agent Photo

    Ivan Perez

    Pine & Beckett - Chris Beckett

    (432) 255-1899

    515 NE 2000, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /2

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1203 NW 12th Place, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,256

    Last Listing Agent Regional Non NON MLS FOR STATISTICAL

    1203 NW 12th Place, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /29

      Est $281,153 Not Listed For Sale

      309 SW 11th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      309 SW 11th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lilley TruStar Real Estate

  • /5

    $60,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    815 SE 2401, Andrews, TX 79714

    Build your vision on this 2-acre tract located at 815 SE 2401 in Andrews, TX. This property offers plenty of space and flexibility with no known restrictions, making it ideal for a homesite, mobile home, or investment. Situated on an easement for access, this land provides a private setting away from the main road. Utilities are not currently in place, giving you the opportunity to develop it to

    Agent Photo

    Ivan Perez

    Pine & Beckett - Chris Beckett

    (432) 547-6143

    815 SE 2401, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /45

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2866 SE 5601, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Smith Brittany Smith Realty

    2866 SE 5601, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /28

      Est $458,174 Not Listed For Sale

      4210 SE 1200, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4210 SE 1200, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 186 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keithlyn Woodall APEX Real Estate Co.

  • /2

    $1,999,999

    • Land
    • 5.85 Acres
    • $341,880 per Acre

    0 N Main St, Andrews, TX 79714

    Prime commercial land located on a high-traffic main road, perfectly positioned for a new business. This property sits in the heart of a rapidly growing area where multiple new subdivisions are being built, bringing strong visibility, steady traffic flow, and long-term growth potential. Excellent opportunity for investors or business owners looking to establish a presence in one of the area's

    Agent Photo

    Leticia Davila

    eXp Realty LLC

    (432) 547-6205

    0 N Main St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /18

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1109 SW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,494

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Perez Monument Realty

    1109 SW 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /40

      Est $376,637 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Rice Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      701 Rice Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 567 Days On Market

• /16

    $180,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    606 SW 1st St, Andrews, TX 79714

    3 bed, 2 bath home at 606 SW 1st St in Andrews delivering 924 sqft of efficient living. Covered carport keeps you out of the West Texas heat, while the fully fenced yard adds privacy and flexibility. Clean, functional layout that just works. Whether you're buying your first home or adding to your portfolio, this is the kind of opportunity that doesn't sit!

    Agent Photo

    Ivan Perez

    Pine & Beckett - Chris Beckett

    (432) 286-3198

    606 SW 1st St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /32

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    2880 SE 200, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Perez Monument Realty

    2880 SE 200, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /62

      Est $894,775 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Morningside Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 6,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3 Morningside Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

  • /10

    $135,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    310 SE 3rd St, Andrews, TX 79714

    310 SE 3rd St in Andrews! This 2 bed, 1 bath home offers approx. 864 sq ft and sits on a ~6,500 sq ft lot. Built in 1955, this property is full of potential Priced at $165,000 great opportunity to add value and build equity. Buyer to verify taxes!

    Agent Photo

    Ivan Perez

    Pine & Beckett - Chris Beckett

    (432) 249-5579

    310 SE 3rd St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /38

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1222 Alpine Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,606

1222 Alpine Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /34

      Est $194,402 Not Listed For Sale

      703 SW Avenue G Unit 707, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      703 SW Avenue G Unit 707, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Heard Keller Williams Realty Odessa

  • /37

    $479,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft

    1527 NW 9th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    SELLER IS OFFERING $5,000 TOWARDS BUYER CLOSING COST! Beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence featuring an open-concept floor plan ideal for sophisticated entertaining. The expansive primary suite offers a generous walk-in closet with direct access to the laundry room. A well-appointed Jack-and-Jill bathroom adds convenience and elegance. Thoughtful updates throughout create a

    Agent Photo

    Leticia Davila

    eXp Realty LLC

    (432) 309-4134

    1527 NW 9th St, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /26

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1515 Nehemiah Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,901

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Zamora Beyond Realty, LLC

    1515 Nehemiah Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /5

      Est $195,863 Not Listed For Sale

      406 SE Avenue B, Andrews, TX 79714

      • Built 1955
      406 SE Avenue B, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelley McCrary DuVall Realty

  • /45

    $560,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft

    4975 SE 3000, Andrews, TX 79714

    Stunning custom 4 bed, 3 bath home on 4 beautiful acres! Features tall ceilings throughout, cozy fireplace, granite countertops, and a Jack & Jill bathroom. Includes a 3-car garage and a MIL (1200sqft) with full bath and laundry—perfect for guests or entertaining. Enjoy lush grass, mature trees, and peaceful country living. Recent upgrades include a 3-year-old roof and 2-year-old AC. A rare blend

    Agent Photo

    Leticia Davila

    eXp Realty LLC

    (432) 278-2573

    4975 SE 3000, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /26

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1775 SE 201, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,139

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Aranda Monument Realty

    1775 SE 201, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /5

      Est $156,982 Not Listed For Sale

      190 SE 2001, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      190 SE 2001, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stormy Self Heritage Real Estate

  • /2

    $399,999

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    640 SE 2401, Andrews, TX 79714

    Beautifully maintained 6-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on 1.55 acres with no restrictions, offering endless possibilities for residential, investment, or business use. This spacious property features updated interiors, a well-kept yard, multiple storage sheds, and plenty of room for animals, equipment, RV parking, or future additions. Enjoy the flexibility of country-style living with ample

    Agent Photo

    Leticia Davila

    eXp Realty LLC

    (432) 289-5804

    640 SE 2401, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /58

    $484,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9 NE Armlei Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,445

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Blocker Heritage Real Estate

    9 NE Armlei Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /19

      Est $207,199 Not Listed For Sale

      975 SE 2601, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      975 SE 2601, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 534 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lonna Hallmark Real Broker, LLC

  • /36

    $589,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft

    1015 SE 1620, Andrews, TX 79714

    Brand New Construction Home. Sitting on 1.3 acres this custom home is going to be absolutely gorgeous. Sequestered master suite with double sinks and a huge walk-in closet. Vaulted ceilings, fireplace in the formal living area. Exposed beams. Too much to mention. This home is in the process of being built. The pictures taken are from another home he built that will be the same floor plan. Some

    Agent Photo

    Gina Lujan

    Meraki Home Realty, LLC

    (432) 287-1081

    1015 SE 1620, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /20

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1008 NW 9th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,193

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Davila eXp Realty LLC

    1008 NW 9th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /30

      Est $269,712 Not Listed For Sale

      200 SE Avenue A, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      200 SE Avenue A, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Stephens S & S Real Estate Brokerage, LLC

  • /80

    $690,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft

    479 NW 3000, Andrews, TX 79714

    3 bed, 2 bath home on 1 acre with numerous upgrades including granite countertops, built ins, coffee bar, and wood look tile. Sequestered primary suite with soaking tub and dual sinks. Backyard features heated pool with waterfalls, retractable cover, and extended patio. Multiple shops with RV hookups, insulated workspace with office/restroom, plus extra storage. Xeriscaped yard, well, 2 septic

    Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    479 NW 3000, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /21

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    900 NW 12th Place, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,803

    Last Listing Agent Irma Flores Mission Real Estate

    900 NW 12th Place, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /16

      Est $271,391 Not Listed For Sale

      209 NE 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      209 NE 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 538 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

  • /23

    $311,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    Cali Plan at Mustang Ridge, Andrews, TX 79714

    The Cali is one of our one-story floor plans featured in the new Mustang Ridge community in Andrews, TX. With a modern brick exterior and elevated interior concepts, the Cali is sure to turn heads. Step inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home and you'll find 1,864 square feet of thoughtful design and details. The Cali offers a study, den, or 4th bedroom area, an ideal space for fun and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1800 NW 5th St Unit 36199326, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /34

    $208,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    309 SW 10th St, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,143

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Blocker Heritage Real Estate

    309 SW 10th St, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /11

      Est $249,744 Not Listed For Sale

      306 NE 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      306 NE 2nd St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 382 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Fariss Lone Star Real Estate

  • /28

    $308,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    Oxford Plan at Mustang Ridge, Andrews, TX 79714

    The Oxford is one of our one-story floor plans located in the new Mustang Ridge community in Andrews, TX. Featuring a modern brick exterior with elevated interior features, the Oxford is sure to turn heads. Take a look inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home and discover 1,779 square feet of elevated modern living. The Oxford features an open concept kitchen, living, and dining area, allowing you

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1800 NW 5th St Unit 36199322, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /2

    $141,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1202 Doran Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,882

    Last Listing Agent Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

    1202 Doran Dr, Andrews, TX 79714
    • /28

      Est $180,374 Not Listed For Sale

      400 NE 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      400 NE 5th St, Andrews, TX 79714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anna Winegar Lone Star Real Estate

  • /24

    $284,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft

    Tupelo Plan at Mustang Ridge, Andrews, TX 79714

    The Tupelo is one of our one-story floor plans featured in the new Mustang Ridge community in Andrews, TX. With a modern brick exterior and elevated standard features, the Tupelo is sure to turn heads. Take a look inside this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home and discover 1,498 square feet of comfortable modern living. The Tupelo features an open concept kitchen, dining, and living area, ensuring you'll

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1800 NW 5th St Unit 36199321, Andrews, TX 79714
  • /37

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    212 Teakwood Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,864

212 Teakwood Dr, Andrews, TX 79714

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home