16,200

Homes in ZIP Code 77515

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    920 Nottingham Dr, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,261

    Last Listing Agent Curt McWilliams Central Metro Realty

    920 Nottingham Dr, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /47

      Est $498,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Heritage Oaks Dr, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      308 Heritage Oaks Dr, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Duhe Bailes Real Estate

  • /13

    $165,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $27,500 per Acre

    33618 Blue Crab Ct, Richwood, TX 77531

    6 Acres! A Rare Find in the sought-after Oakwood Shores Subdivision. Tucked away at the end of the Blue Crab Court cul-de-sac, with easements at every border, this is a Wonderful Oasis to build your forever home! This beautiful property has mature trees & with the privacy of the border easements, makes it one of the more unique properties in Oakwood Shores. This beautiful neighborhood has a

    Wendy Baty Provenzano Properties

    33618 Blue Crab Ct, Richwood, TX 77531
  • /50

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    656 County Road 698c, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,138

    Last Listing Agent Meaghan Arceneaux Mega Realty

    656 County Road 698c, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /24

      Est $386,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Heritage Oaks Dr, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      501 Heritage Oaks Dr, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leah Rieger Coldwell Banker Ultimate

  • /12

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $49,180 per Acre

    1120 Frontier Trail, Angleton, TX 77515

    Build your dream home on this spacious 1.22-acre lot in the Bar X Ranch community. Bar X Ranch features a variety of amenities, including two swimming pools, tennis courts, fishing lakes, parks, and a clubhouse. Enjoy country living with modern conveniences just a short drive away.

    Tammie Bell TBT Real Estate

    1120 Frontier Trail, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /21

    $329,460 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7807 Jade Crest Dr, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9,602 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Ashland

    7807 Jade Crest Dr, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /36

      Est $358,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      1432 S Bluebonnet Ln, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1432 S Bluebonnet Ln, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raul Gonzalez SanDoray Real Estate, LLC

  • /11

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    2830 County Road 290, Angleton, TX 77515

    SOLD AS-IS. Please do your own research & due diligence. Nestled on 22.3 breathtaking acres, this picturesque estate perfectly blends natural beauty, rustic charm, and functional living. The centerpiece is a stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath log cabin featuring warm wood accents, tile flooring, and an open living area ideal for relaxing or entertaining. There are porches in front and back of the cabin

    Willie Adolph Keller Williams Signature

    2830 County Road 290, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /18

    $238,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    629 Manor Dr, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,944

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Doss Mega Realty

    629 Manor Dr, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /44

      Est $486,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Harvest Way, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17 Harvest Way, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 180 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Holbrook Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /22

    $285,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    Oxford Plan at Windrose Green - Watermill Collection, Angleton, TX 77515

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members and overnight

    Lennar Builder
    3622 Compass Pointe Ct Unit 38478037, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /14

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11 Robin Ct, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,364

    D.R. Horton Riverwood Ranch

    11 Robin Ct, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /50

      Est $533,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Harvest Way, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 Harvest Way, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Mutina Paula Mutina Properties

  • /2

    $319,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    Bryce Plan at Elm Estates, Angleton, TX 77515

    The one-story Bryce floor plan offers an open and expansive great room that’s perfect for entertaining. It seamlessly transitions to the dining room and well-equipped kitchen, complete with island. The floor plan features a spacious primary suite, complete with walk-in shower, dual vanities, and a luxurious walk-in closet. A mud room and two more bedrooms with access to a second full bathroom

    Century Communities Builder
    1565 Elm Ct Unit 40423272, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /7

    $7,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    0 Alaska Dr, Holiday Lakes, TX 77515

    • Land
    • 5,749 Sq Ft
    • $53,030 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Vaughn RE/MAX American Dream

    0 Alaska Dr, Holiday Lakes, TX 77515
    • /21

      Est $169,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Rice St, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      201 Rice St, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 154 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Peltier Bob Peltier & Assoc.

  • /29

    $255,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft

    3102 Emerald Hills Dr, Angleton, TX 77515

    The Springsteen Floor Plan - This single-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to the covered patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in a rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms near the front of the home, ideal for

    Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    3102 Emerald Hills Dr, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /22

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1068 Quarter Horse Trail, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Brand Keller Williams Memorial

    1068 Quarter Horse Trail, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /16

      Est $169,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Rice St, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      309 Rice St, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Leshikar eXp Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home