16,200

Homes in ZIP Code 77515

Section Image Section Image
    • /23

      Est $235,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lobo Ct, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5 Lobo Ct, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

  • /19

    $293,540

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    Firefly Plan at Ashland, Angleton, TX 77515

    As you enter the home from the extended front porch, you’re welcomed into the foyer, where two bedrooms sit at the front of the home and share a full bath. Continuing down the hall, you'll find an additional bedroom and a conveniently located laundry room nearby. The heart of the home opens into the kitchen, seamlessly connected to the family room and dining area, creating an inviting space for

    Starlight Homes Builder
    3706 Quartz Manor Dr Unit 38808448, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /37

    $293,425 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1915 Parks Edge Ln, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,045

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    1915 Parks Edge Ln, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /14

      Est $229,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sarita Rd, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11 Sarita Rd, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sara Blumenfeld Delta Vee Realty

  • /19

    $385,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft

    Snowmass Plan at Windrose Green, Angleton, TX 77515

    Anything but understated! The pleasant Snowmass floor plan includes custom elements that will satisfy every member of your family. Entering this home, you are first met with your private study room that accommodates you when working from home or the kids while they finish their homework. In need of more bedrooms for family or guests? Transform the study room into a guest bedroom with an attached

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    3610 Compass Pointe Ct Unit 36484129, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /50

    $2,270,520 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5300 U-Pond Drive County Road 611, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,601/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Peltier Bob Peltier & Associates

    5300 U-Pond Drive County Road 611, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /26

      Est $203,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sarita Rd, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      21 Sarita Rd, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Birdsong Birdsong Real Estate

  • /6

    $255,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    BRIDGEPORT Plan at Riverwood Ranch, Angleton, TX 77515

    The Bridgeport brings everything together in one comfortable, convenient single-story floor plan. Centered around an airy, open kitchen that overlooks a dining room and a great room, the main living area is spacious and inviting. The lavish primary suite boasts a private bath with a walk-in shower, dual vanities, and a walk-in closet. Adjacent, you’ll find three additional bedrooms, offering

    Century Communities Builder
    7 Riverwood Circle Ct Unit 38187453, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /25

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    621 S Remington Dr, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,387

    Last Listing Agent Sue Cornell Coldwell Banker Ultimate

    621 S Remington Dr, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /25

      Est $226,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Sarita Rd, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      27 Sarita Rd, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Magnuson eXp Realty LLC

  • /26

    $246,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    Pecan Plan at Windrose Green, Angleton, TX 77515

    With enough space for the whole family, the Pecan floor plan will not disappoint. Upon entering your new home, you are greeted by a foyer area that is equipped with your convenient utility room, storage closet, and an entrance to your two-car garage. Needing more storage for tools, holiday decorations, or another car? Decide to upgrade to a two-and-a-half-car garage or even a three-car garage!

    CastleRock Communities Builder
    3610 Compass Pointe Ct Unit 36499107, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /28

    $288,085 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    415 Amy St, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,667

    D.R. Horton Riverwood Ranch

    415 Amy St, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /24

      Est $209,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Ranch House Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      47 Ranch House Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 378 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /8

    $289,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    BRAZOS Plan at Riverwood Ranch, Angleton, TX 77515

    Boasting a beautiful and functional single-story layout, the Brazos plan welcomes you with a charming front porch entrance. Inside, the home is anchored by an open-concept living area, with a spacious great room that flows into a versatile dining area and a well-appointed kitchen with a center island. Toward the front of the home, the foyer leads to three secondary bedrooms—two that flank a full

    Century Communities Builder
    7 Riverwood Circle Ct Unit 38187550, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /31

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2689 Cr-32, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Badawy Coldwell Banker Ultimate

    2689 Cr-32, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /31

      Est $202,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Ranch House Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      41 Ranch House Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Garza Birdsong Real Estate

  • /21

    $317,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    Dashwood Plan at Windrose Green - Bristol & Coastline Collections, Angleton, TX 77515

    This single-story home has a versatile layout with everything residents need to live comfortably. Attached to the foyer are two bedrooms, which share a full bathroom in the hall. Adjacent is a study and down the hall is the open-concept kitchen, dining room and family room with a covered patio attached. In the back of the home is the owner’s suite which features a full bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    3622 Compass Pointe Ct Unit 38530997, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /46

    $352,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    514 Robin Ct, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,000

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    514 Robin Ct, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /24

      Est $281,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Trail Ride Rd, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      252 Trail Ride Rd, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Brooks Paula Mutina Properties

  • /31

    $322,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    Passionflower II Plan at Ashland, Angleton, TX 77515

    Welcoming foyer leads to a bright open floorplan.Great room with vaulted ceiling and access to covered patio.Thoughtfully designed kitchen with spacious island.Secluded primary suite with spacious walk-in closet.Private home office, perfect for working remotely.

    K. Hovnanian Homes Builder
    0 Fm 521 St Unit 37292429, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /3

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1044 Winchester Trail, Angleton, TX 77515

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $46,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,905

    Last Listing Agent Jose Escobedo New Age

    1044 Winchester Trail, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /22

      Est $244,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Crossing Ct, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2 Crossing Ct, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Pounds Keller Williams Preferred

  • /7

    $293,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    NORMAN Plan at Riverwood Ranch, Angleton, TX 77515

    Welcome to the Norman! An impressive kitchen sits at the heart of the home, featuring a center island and spacious pantry. Adjacent to the kitchen is the dining room and great room, with abundant natural lighting. The main level also features a secluded study and powder room, but the star of the show is the primary suite, with a glorious walk-in closet and private bath. The second floor features

    Century Communities Builder
    7 Riverwood Circle Ct Unit 38187568, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /19

    $231,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    228 Laura Leigh Ln, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,777

228 Laura Leigh Ln, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /12

      Est $186,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lapaloma St, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11 Lapaloma St, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Atkins Mega Realty

  • /28

    $215,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    6132 Fox Ridge Dr, Angleton, TX 77515

    This lovely 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a spacious corner lot and features a detached 2-car garage. Inside, the living room boasts beautiful wood floors and a cozy wood-burning fireplace, creating a welcoming atmosphere. The kitchen has sleek countertops and a modern backsplash, while the dining area, with its bay windows, allows natural light to flood the space. All three bedrooms are fitted

    Tammie Bell TBT Real Estate

    6132 Fox Ridge Dr, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /13

    $224,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    220 Laura Leigh Ln, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,039

220 Laura Leigh Ln, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /16

      Est $209,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Wagon Lane Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4 Wagon Lane Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Birdsong Birdsong Real Estate

  • /15

    $271,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    Huntsville Plan at Riverwood Ranch, Angleton, TX 77515

    We would love to welcome you to the Huntsville plan in Riverwood Ranch! This is a single- story house that includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage. This house spans 1,750 square feet and will be a lovely abode for you and your family! Upon entering the home, you will notice on one side of the foyer two secondary bedrooms that have access to a secondary bathroom. Each of the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13 Robin Ct Unit 36206195, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /17

    $279,590 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2135 Mosaic Valley Ct, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Lennar Windrose Green - Bristol & Coastline Collections

    2135 Mosaic Valley Ct, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /43

      Est $236,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Wagon Lane Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16 Wagon Lane Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angel Armadillo-Macias Orchard Brokerage

  • /21

    $375,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft

    Snowmass Plan at Ashland, Angleton, TX 77515

CastleRock Communities Builder
    3702 Quartz Manor Dr Unit 36502019, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /17

    $196,840 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    507 Robin St, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,333

    507 Robin St, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /19

      Est $232,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Wagon Lane Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      40 Wagon Lane Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 459 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /34

    $304,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    Llana Plan at Windrose Green, Angleton, TX 77515

    The Llana floor plan delivers the perfect combination of space and functionality in a well-designed two-story home. With four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms, this layout offers both privacy and comfort for the whole household. The main level features an open-concept design, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas, making it ideal for gatherings. Upstairs, the bedrooms

    Coventry Homes Builder
    3626 Compass Pointe Ct Unit 36228120, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /5

    $7,400 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5760-1630-000 Igloo Ln, Holiday Lakes, TX 77515

    • Land
    • 5,749 Sq Ft
    • $56,061 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anna Snegirev Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    5760-1630-000 Igloo Ln, Holiday Lakes, TX 77515
    • /19

      Est $227,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Wagon Lane Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      35 Wagon Lane Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /19

    $307,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    Beckham Plan at Windrose Green - Bristol & Coastline Collections, Angleton, TX 77515

    This single-story home has everything growing families need with three bedrooms in total and an open concept living area. Two bedrooms share a hall bathroom at the front of the home, while down the hall is the family room, kitchen and dining room with access to the back porch. Tucked into the back corner is the owner’s suite, which has a private bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    3622 Compass Pointe Ct Unit 38531004, Angleton, TX 77515
  • /30

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    423 Amy St, Angleton, TX 77515

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

423 Amy St, Angleton, TX 77515
    • /23

      Est $221,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Wagon Lane Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      43 Wagon Lane Loop, Angleton, TX 77515

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Bell TBT Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home